Martedì, Novembre 19, 2019
  • 10k
  • Maratona
  • Maratonina
  • KM
  • Gare Campionato
  • N. gare
  • Campionato sociale
  • Trail
maschile femminile
Stefano Pini0:33:39
Luca Villa0:36:58
Roberto Maddamma0:38:16
Gianluca Battista0:38:31
Marcello Pozzi0:40:19
Antonio Rendina0:40:45
Luca Checchetto0:41:21
Sergio Robazza0:41:31
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo0:41:53
Silvio Marcellino0:43:39
Angelo Sparaneo0:43:54
Andrea Bianchini0:44:10
Domenico Ciavarella0:44:11
Carlo Corti0:44:11
Massimo Parlanti0:45:11
Maurizio Molena0:45:33
Alessandro Rimoldi0:46:17
Gaetano Caltagirone0:46:24
Roberto Di Santo0:46:37
Marco Maffeis0:47:51
Maximiliano Pozzi0:48:00
Massimo Salmaso0:48:06
Giorgio Frattini0:48:09
Antonio Cardillo0:48:11
Marco Pozzi0:48:28
Valter Feltrin0:48:41
Vittorio Riva0:48:54
Simone Gilardi0:49:03
Marco Casiraghi0:49:22
Roberto Contorni0:49:22
Federico Operato0:49:47
Stefano Festa0:51:20
Marco Umberto Alzati0:53:25
Salvatore Patane'0:53:44
Alberto Colombo0:53:54
Roberto Saitta0:53:58
Maurizio Bergamin0:55:45
Andrea Giacomo Collaro0:55:50
Emanuele Redaelli0:56:48
Gianmario Pietro Biella0:58:03
Cristina Ballabio0:41:53
Silvia Pozzi0:46:36
Daniela Montrasio0:51:50
Valentina Cabiati0:52:54
Mara Cassina0:53:33
Anna Maria Lauricella0:54:41
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi0:54:43
Romina Valenza0:58:07
Monica Gariboldi0:59:09
Laura Pellegatta1:02:37
Patrizia Chiaron1:03:13
Roberta Balzaretti1:19:20

 

maschile femminile
Sergio Robazza2:52:51
Roberto Maddamma2:59:11
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo3:10:22
Maurizio Carbone3:15:43
Luca Checchetto3:19:19
Giancarlo Pavan3:21:22
Andrea Maffeis3:22:33
Fabio Di Tuccio3:23:05
Maurizio Molena3:29:27
Roberto Di Santo3:33:18
Stefano Doga3:40:24
Ugo Piutti3:40:43
Alfredo Rimoldi3:47:04
Carlo Schiatti3:52:07
Fabio Luongo3:53:28
Maximiliano Pozzi3:56:59
Davide Tommaso Cunial3:57:11
Stefano Mariani4:00:18
Antonio Piccolotto4:06:15
Eugenio Corbetta4:07:06
Matteo Villa4:10:27
Massimo Parlanti4:20:27
Salvatore Patane'4:22:47
Niccolo Oggionni4:23:22
Massimo Salmaso4:25:13
Paolo Mapelli4:41:28
Fabrizio Mariani4:44:39
Massimo Gili5:07:50
Saverio De Rosa5:11:02
Viviana Sala3:46:26
Ileana Boscarello3:54:31
Katia Coccimiglio4:15:22
Cristina Lissoni4:25:14
Mara Cassina4:27:58
Sara Zerboni4:35:54
Federica Verga4:41:13
Gessica Moretto5:16:32

 

maschile femminile
Stefano Pini1:15:52
Luca Villa1:18:24
Sergio Robazza1:21:43
Roberto Maddamma1:23:13
Gianluca Battista1:23:22
Fabrizio Cipolletta1:23:24
Paolo Nava1:27:33
Giancarlo Pavan1:28:11
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo1:29:07
Alessandro Arrabito1:29:10
Fabio Di Tuccio1:29:38
Luca Checchetto1:29:54
Valentino Corbetta1:31:20
Marco Pozzi1:32:41
Luca Piccolotto1:32:55
Roberto Di Santo1:32:58
Paolo Seveso1:34:03
Cristiano Guerzoni1:34:11
Silvio Marcellino1:34:38
Andrea Bianchini1:34:44
Andrea Saccomani1:35:06
Maurizio Molena1:37:27
Carlo Corti1:37:42
Ugo Piutti1:37:56
Andrea Sala1:38:05
Alfredo Rimoldi1:38:23
Alessandro Rimoldi1:38:37
Marco Infantino1:38:37
Carlo Schiatti1:38:42
Alessandro Zolli1:39:03
Domenico Ciavarella1:39:39
Davide Casati1:39:52
Fabio Luca Milani1:39:57
Antonio Cardillo1:41:08
Stefano Doga1:41:36
Paolo Colombo1:42:07
Marco Alessandrello1:42:08
Luigi Broggini1:42:26
Daniele Fossati1:42:48
Marco Casiraghi1:42:49
Pasquale Cardillo1:44:07
Valter Feltrin1:44:58
Alberto Colombo1:45:01
Giorgio Frattini1:45:26
Marco Maffeis1:45:34
Paolo Bompieri1:45:34
Angelo Sparaneo1:45:55
Maurizio Calloni1:46:02
Matteo Villa1:47:16
Roberto Contorni1:47:32
Paolo Nano1:47:41
Davide Tommaso Cunial1:48:08
Antonio Piccolotto1:48:17
Fabio Luongo1:49:13
Niccolo Oggionni1:49:35
Efrem Faccioli1:49:56
Massimo Salmaso1:50:00
Salvatore Fausciana1:50:04
Maximiliano Pozzi1:51:05
Mauro Ghezzi1:51:10
Alessio Vimercati1:51:18
Roberto Magro1:53:09
Vittorio Riva1:53:12
Roberto Di Fabio1:54:13
Rudy Dugnani1:54:38
Marcello Arienti1:54:48
Ambrogio Ciceri1:54:55
Stefano Festa1:55:31
Claudio Lazzari1:55:48
Paolo Mapelli1:55:59
Roberto Saitta1:56:50
Walter Brivio1:56:58
Saverio De Rosa1:57:00
Marzio Guasconi1:57:42
Daniele Locatelli1:58:17
Salvatore Patane'1:58:42
Eugenio Corbetta1:58:45
Giovanni Andretto2:00:07
Marco Brivio2:02:22
Stefano Molteni2:03:52
Massimiliano Masiero2:04:05
Ivan Curatolo2:05:20
Lorenzo Mallardi2:06:21
Massimo Mazzone2:08:16
Massimo Gili2:08:24
Maurizio Bergamin2:08:57
Massimiliano Zamboni2:13:13
Gianmario Pietro Biella2:13:29
Claudio Vismara2:19:58
Marco Umberto Alzati2:20:34
Andrea Giacomo Collaro2:20:35
Cristina Ballabio1:33:26
Viviana Sala1:41:13
Silvia Pozzi1:43:13
Ileana Boscarello1:44:30
Katia Coccimiglio1:47:14
Daniela Montrasio1:52:39
Elena Felicetta Cane1:53:15
Sabrina Bellani1:53:18
Mara Cassina1:55:14
Roberta Trezzi1:56:23
Cristina Lissoni1:57:45
Federica Verga1:57:53
Valentina Cabiati1:58:01
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi1:58:39
Emanuela Dagna1:58:42
Sara Zerboni1:59:34
Laura Emilia Bertarelli2:00:38
Anna Maria Lauricella2:01:08
Micaela D'Errico2:13:49
Romina Valenza2:20:03
Patrizia Chiaron2:21:13
Gessica Moretto2:21:21
Laura Pellegatta2:27:53

 

maschile femminile
Domenico Ciavarella562
Maurizio Molena540
Maximiliano Pozzi539
Pasquale Affinito477
Fabio Di Tuccio427
Roberto Di Santo427
Walter Brivio402
Gianluca Battista381
Massimo Salmaso354
Alfredo Rimoldi352
Salvatore Patane'351
Marco Maffeis346
Luca Checchetto327
Paolo Bompieri317
Giancarlo Pavan310
Antonio Piccolotto299
Gianmario Pietro Biella251
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo246
Marco Casiraghi241
Davide Tommaso Cunial241
Roberto Maddamma235
Mario Nicola Recalcati227
Stefano Doga223
Antonio Cardillo202
Silvio Marcellino199
Paolo Nava180
Alberto Colombo179
Vittorio Riva178
Eugenio Corbetta177
Sergio Robazza174
Carlo Schiatti167
Massimo Parlanti160
Fabio Luongo159
Matteo Villa153
Andrea Maffeis153
Giorgio Frattini151
Alessandro Rimoldi146
Daniele Fossati145
Stefano Festa144
Michele Zangrillo141
Marco Pozzi140
Niccolo Oggionni139
Valter Feltrin134
Maurizio Bergamin128
Marcello Mauri120
Andrea Bianchini119
Roberto Di Fabio117
Stefano Mariani114
Angelo Sparaneo111
Saverio De Rosa105
Massimo Gili105
Marcello Arienti105
Luca Piccolotto101
Valentino Corbetta98
Maurizio Carbone90
Carlo Corti89
Andrea Sala85
Paolo Nano84
Roberto Saitta83
Davide Casati82
Roberto Contorni81
Rudy Dugnani78
Antonio Rendina76
Cesare Moratti70
Paolo Colombo63
Paolo Mapelli63
Marco Alessandrello63
Daniele Locatelli63
Andrea Saccomani63
Ugo Piutti63
Massimiliano Zamboni58
Massimo Mazzone58
Massimiliano Masiero57
Luca Villa52
Stefano Pini51
Alessio Vimercati48
Fabrizio Mariani48
Cristiano Guerzoni48
Paolo Seveso46
Mauro Ghezzi46
Alessandro Zolli42
Luigi Broggini42
Claudio Lazzari42
Fabrizio Cipolletta42
Stefano Molteni42
Federico Operato40
Gianluca Arosio39
Roberto Magro39
Emanuele Berengan36
Claudio Vismara33
Andrea Giacomo Collaro31
Marco Umberto Alzati31
Ivan Curatolo21
Lorenzo Mallardi21
Marzio Guasconi21
Alessandro Arrabito21
Salvatore Fausciana21
Fabio Luca Milani21
Ambrogio Ciceri21
Pasquale Cardillo21
Marco Brivio21
Maurizio Calloni21
Pierangelo Magni21
Marco Infantino21
Efrem Faccioli21
Giovanni Andretto21
Daniele Bencaster16
Vittorio Zappa12
Emanuele Redaelli10
Walter Radaelli10
Simone Gilardi10
Marcello Pozzi10
Gaetano Caltagirone10
Valeriano Buzzola6
Alessandro Barni0
Carlo Mussi0
Antonio Carrara0
Cristina Lissoni326
Anna Maria Lauricella307
Sara Zerboni298
Mara Cassina293
Laura Emilia Bertarelli274
Federica Verga250
Viviana Sala246
Daniela Montrasio244
Ileana Boscarello201
Katia Coccimiglio199
Valentina Cabiati187
Cristina Ballabio184
Romina Valenza155
Emanuela Dagna153
Laura Pellegatta148
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi117
Silvia Pozzi108
Gessica Moretto99
Vincenza Marinelli96
Sabrina Bellani66
Elena Felicetta Cane65
Roberta Trezzi63
Patrizia Chiaron52
Graziella Belcaro33
Nadia Giussani28
Laura Valenziano28
Maria Gloria Nobili21
Micaela D'Errico21
Patrizia Stambazzi16
Maria Cristina Radaelli14
Monica Gariboldi10
Roberta Balzaretti10
Valeria Brambilla7
Lacramioara Vicol0

 

   
GaraData gara
Cantu Brianzolo F (GP)11 January 2019
Cantu Brianzolo M (GP)11 January 2019
Mezza San Gaudenzio (GP)12 January 2019
Brianzolo Briosco 2019 (GP)18 January 2019
Brianzolo Briosco W 2019 (GP)18 January 2019
Brianzolo - Oggiono 2019 (GP)01 February 2019
Brianzolo F - Oggiono 2019 (GP)01 February 2019
mezza di Bergamo (GP)02 February 2019
Brianzolo Agrate M (GP)09 February 2019
Brianzolo Agrate F (GP)09 February 2019
Mezza del Castello (GP)09 February 2019
Brianzolo Desio 2019 (GP)22 February 2019
Brianzolo Desio W 2019 (GP)22 February 2019
Brianzolo - Monza 2019 (GP)01 March 2019
Brianzolo F - Monza 2019 (GP)01 March 2019
Trofeo Sempione (GP)09 March 2019
Galbiate San Genesio 2019 (ABCup)09 March 2019
Brianzolo - Carate 2019 (GP)15 March 2019
Brianzolo F - Carate 2019 (GP)15 March 2019
Scarpadoro (GP)16 March 2019
Sky del canto (ABCup)30 March 2019
Ristoro Milano Marathon06 April 2019
Monte Barro Running (ABCup)13 April 2019
Run in Seveso (GP)24 April 2019
Trofeo Dario e Willy (ABCup)30 April 2019
Corrilambro (GP)04 May 2019
Trail Viandante (ABCup)11 May 2019
10k Cusano Milanino (GP)17 May 2019
10k limbiate (GP)24 May 2019
Resegup (ABCup)31 May 2019
Erba capanna Mara (ABCup)01 June 2019
Servizio Triathlon Deejay Idroscalo06 June 2019
Grignetta Vertical (ABCup)07 June 2019
Triathlon 07 June 2019
In gir a la cava (GP)08 June 2019
Trail dei Corni (ABCup)14 June 2019
10km Parco nord (GP)15 June 2019
Servizio 10K Desio06 July 2019
Happy Run 2019 10k (GP)07 September 2019
Run Tune up 2019 Mezza (GP)08 September 2019
Allianz Top Cup 2019 (GP)14 September 2019
Corrincesano (GP)21 September 2019
Formula 10 di Monza (GP)28 September 2019
Formula 30 di Monza (GP)28 September 2019
Formula 21 di Monza (GP)28 September 2019
Servizio DeeJay Ten12 October 2019
Maratona Parma (GP)19 October 2019
32k Parma (GP)19 October 2019
Mezza di Abbiategrasso (GP)26 October 2019
Maratona di Abbiategrasso (GP)26 October 2019
Mezza di Busto (GP)09 November 2019
maschile femminile
Domenico Ciavarella40 (35 + 5 x ristori)
Maurizio Molena38 (29 + 9 x ristori)
Gianluca Battista36 (34 + 2 x ristori)
Marco Maffeis35 (26 + 9 x ristori)
Massimo Salmaso33 (24 + 9 x ristori)
Maximiliano Pozzi30 (21 + 9 x ristori)
Salvatore Patane'29 (29 + 0 x ristori)
Marco Casiraghi26 (24 + 2 x ristori)
Fabio Di Tuccio24 (19 + 5 x ristori)
Eugenio Corbetta23 (10 + 13 x ristori)
Luca Checchetto23 (18 + 5 x ristori)
Walter Brivio21 (16 + 5 x ristori)
Antonio Piccolotto21 (16 + 5 x ristori)
Pasquale Affinito20 (20 + 0 x ristori)
Roberto Di Santo19 (19 + 0 x ristori)
Antonio Cardillo19 (14 + 5 x ristori)
Gianmario Pietro Biella16 (16 + 0 x ristori)
Roberto Maddamma16 (16 + 0 x ristori)
Vittorio Riva15 (13 + 2 x ristori)
Silvio Marcellino15 (15 + 0 x ristori)
Mario Nicola Recalcati14 (14 + 0 x ristori)
Valentino Corbetta14 (9 + 5 x ristori)
Massimiliano Masiero13 (4 + 9 x ristori)
Angelo Sparaneo13 (8 + 5 x ristori)
Stefano Festa13 (13 + 0 x ristori)
Alessandro Rimoldi12 (12 + 0 x ristori)
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo12 (12 + 0 x ristori)
Stefano Mariani12 (7 + 5 x ristori)
Paolo Bompieri12 (12 + 0 x ristori)
Alfredo Rimoldi12 (12 + 0 x ristori)
Valter Feltrin11 (11 + 0 x ristori)
Alberto Colombo10 (10 + 0 x ristori)
Giorgio Frattini10 (10 + 0 x ristori)
Sergio Robazza10 (10 + 0 x ristori)
Davide Tommaso Cunial9 (9 + 0 x ristori)
Daniele Fossati9 (7 + 2 x ristori)
Carlo Schiatti9 (7 + 2 x ristori)
Roberto Contorni9 (9 + 0 x ristori)
Maurizio Bergamin9 (9 + 0 x ristori)
Claudio Vismara8 (3 + 5 x ristori)
Antonio Rendina8 (8 + 0 x ristori)
Matteo Villa8 (6 + 2 x ristori)
Stefano Doga8 (8 + 0 x ristori)
Paolo Nava8 (8 + 0 x ristori)
Giancarlo Pavan8 (8 + 0 x ristori)
Andrea Maffeis8 (8 + 0 x ristori)
Massimo Parlanti8 (8 + 0 x ristori)
Roberto Saitta7 (5 + 2 x ristori)
Fabio Luongo7 (7 + 0 x ristori)
Roberto Di Fabio7 (7 + 0 x ristori)
Rudy Dugnani7 (7 + 0 x ristori)
Marco Pozzi7 (7 + 0 x ristori)
Carlo Corti7 (7 + 0 x ristori)
Emanuele Berengan6 (6 + 0 x ristori)
Marcello Mauri6 (6 + 0 x ristori)
Andrea Bianchini6 (6 + 0 x ristori)
Luca Piccolotto6 (6 + 0 x ristori)
Massimiliano Zamboni5 (3 + 2 x ristori)
Paolo Seveso5 (5 + 0 x ristori)
Niccolo Oggionni5 (5 + 0 x ristori)
Michele Zangrillo5 (5 + 0 x ristori)
Federico Operato4 (4 + 0 x ristori)
Roberto Magro4 (4 + 0 x ristori)
Davide Casati4 (4 + 0 x ristori)
Marcello Arienti4 (4 + 0 x ristori)
Massimo Gili4 (4 + 0 x ristori)
Saverio De Rosa4 (4 + 0 x ristori)
Cesare Moratti4 (4 + 0 x ristori)
Stefano Pini4 (4 + 0 x ristori)
Andrea Sala4 (4 + 0 x ristori)
Luca Villa3 (3 + 0 x ristori)
Maurizio Carbone3 (3 + 0 x ristori)
Massimo Mazzone3 (3 + 0 x ristori)
Alessio Vimercati3 (3 + 0 x ristori)
Salvatore Fausciana3 (1 + 2 x ristori)
Marco Alessandrello3 (3 + 0 x ristori)
Paolo Colombo3 (3 + 0 x ristori)
Daniele Locatelli3 (3 + 0 x ristori)
Cristiano Guerzoni3 (3 + 0 x ristori)
Paolo Nano3 (3 + 0 x ristori)
Walter Radaelli2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Paolo Mapelli2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Stefano Molteni2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Gianluca Arosio2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Andrea Saccomani2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Alessandro Barni2 (0 + 2 x ristori)
Marco Umberto Alzati2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Claudio Lazzari2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Carlo Mussi2 (0 + 2 x ristori)
Ugo Piutti2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Mauro Ghezzi2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Fabrizio Mariani2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Alessandro Zolli2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Luigi Broggini2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Vittorio Zappa2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Antonio Carrara2 (0 + 2 x ristori)
Andrea Giacomo Collaro2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Fabrizio Cipolletta2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Marco Brivio1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Pierangelo Magni1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Lorenzo Mallardi1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Efrem Faccioli1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Marco Infantino1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Pasquale Cardillo1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Daniele Bencaster1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Ivan Curatolo1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Maurizio Calloni1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Ambrogio Ciceri1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Simone Gilardi1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Fabio Luca Milani1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Marzio Guasconi1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Alessandro Arrabito1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Emanuele Redaelli1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Marcello Pozzi1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Valeriano Buzzola1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Giovanni Andretto1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Gaetano Caltagirone1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Anna Maria Lauricella33 (24 + 9 x ristori)
Mara Cassina32 (19 + 13 x ristori)
Laura Emilia Bertarelli27 (18 + 9 x ristori)
Federica Verga23 (14 + 9 x ristori)
Laura Pellegatta22 (13 + 9 x ristori)
Cristina Lissoni22 (17 + 5 x ristori)
Cristina Ballabio22 (20 + 2 x ristori)
Daniela Montrasio20 (18 + 2 x ristori)
Sara Zerboni20 (18 + 2 x ristori)
Gessica Moretto18 (5 + 13 x ristori)
Valentina Cabiati18 (16 + 2 x ristori)
Emanuela Dagna15 (15 + 0 x ristori)
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi13 (11 + 2 x ristori)
Romina Valenza12 (12 + 0 x ristori)
Viviana Sala9 (9 + 0 x ristori)
Ileana Boscarello8 (8 + 0 x ristori)
Maria Gloria Nobili7 (7 + 0 x ristori)
Graziella Belcaro7 (2 + 5 x ristori)
Silvia Pozzi6 (6 + 0 x ristori)
Monica Gariboldi6 (1 + 5 x ristori)
Katia Coccimiglio6 (6 + 0 x ristori)
Vincenza Marinelli5 (5 + 0 x ristori)
Roberta Trezzi5 (3 + 2 x ristori)
Lacramioara Vicol5 (0 + 5 x ristori)
Elena Felicetta Cane4 (4 + 0 x ristori)
Maria Cristina Radaelli3 (3 + 0 x ristori)
Patrizia Chiaron3 (3 + 0 x ristori)
Sabrina Bellani3 (3 + 0 x ristori)
Patrizia Stambazzi1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Valeria Brambilla1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Micaela D'Errico1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Roberta Balzaretti1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Nadia Giussani1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Laura Valenziano1 (1 + 0 x ristori)

 

maschile femminile
Gianluca Battista560
Domenico Ciavarella360
Roberto Maddamma358
Luca Checchetto330
Maurizio Molena278
Marco Maffeis273
Marco Casiraghi258
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo220
Antonio Rendina220
Silvio Marcellino219
Massimo Salmaso202
Salvatore Patane'196
Valentino Corbetta186
Antonio Cardillo184
Stefano Festa183
Valter Feltrin157
Roberto Di Santo155
Emanuele Berengan147
Alessandro Rimoldi142
Daniele Fossati137
Stefano Mariani132
Gianmario Pietro Biella132
Giorgio Frattini129
Mario Nicola Recalcati129
Maximiliano Pozzi122
Carlo Corti116
Roberto Contorni116
Sergio Robazza115
Stefano Doga105
Alfredo Rimoldi104
Paolo Seveso103
Fabio Di Tuccio103
Carlo Schiatti96
Giancarlo Pavan89
Paolo Nava80
Massimo Parlanti74
Davide Casati73
Matteo Villa73
Alberto Colombo65
Stefano Pini60
Paolo Colombo60
Andrea Bianchini60
Antonio Piccolotto57
Rudy Dugnani56
Marco Alessandrello55
Vittorio Riva55
Davide Tommaso Cunial54
Roberto Saitta54
Angelo Sparaneo54
Andrea Sala53
Eugenio Corbetta52
Daniele Locatelli49
Alessio Vimercati46
Roberto Magro43
Claudio Lazzari38
Fabio Luongo36
Maurizio Bergamin35
Roberto Di Fabio31
Pasquale Affinito30
Maurizio Carbone30
Andrea Maffeis30
Luca Villa29
Federico Operato28
Marco Umberto Alzati28
Fabrizio Cipolletta28
Emanuele Redaelli27
Fabio Luca Milani26
Valeriano Buzzola25
Alessandro Zolli24
Gaetano Caltagirone23
Marco Infantino23
Maurizio Calloni23
Marzio Guasconi23
Saverio De Rosa22
Andrea Giacomo Collaro22
Cristiano Guerzoni22
Marco Brivio21
Niccolo Oggionni21
Stefano Molteni20
Marco Pozzi20
Massimo Gili19
Pasquale Cardillo19
Efrem Faccioli18
Paolo Bompieri17
Paolo Mapelli17
Lorenzo Mallardi16
Walter Brivio14
Marcello Arienti13
Ambrogio Ciceri12
Massimo Mazzone7
Fabrizio Mariani5
Vittorio Zappa5
Claudio Vismara3
Massimiliano Masiero2
Cristina Ballabio367
Anna Maria Lauricella240
Mara Cassina206
Valentina Cabiati194
Emanuela Dagna176
Daniela Montrasio167
Sara Zerboni160
Cristina Lissoni150
Maria Gloria Nobili148
Federica Verga143
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi127
Romina Valenza124
Ileana Boscarello103
Viviana Sala99
Laura Emilia Bertarelli90
Laura Pellegatta70
Roberta Trezzi43
Katia Coccimiglio37
Monica Gariboldi26
Gessica Moretto22
Sabrina Bellani21
Silvia Pozzi20
Patrizia Chiaron20
Micaela D'Errico16
Roberta Balzaretti12

 

maschile femminile
nameKMD+
Pasquale Affinito47128666
Walter Brivio32718226
Paolo Bompieri29615111
Roberto Di Santo1967116
Mario Nicola Recalcati19114580
Michele Zangrillo1416550
Gianmario Pietro Biella1369021
Marcello Mauri1206120
Andrea Maffeis1056386
Fabio Luongo903922
Fabio Di Tuccio892216
Davide Tommaso Cunial815114
Massimo Parlanti78700
Cesare Moratti706180
Vittorio Riva682900
Maurizio Molena682900
Domenico Ciavarella482379
Gianluca Arosio391416
Alfredo Rimoldi34700
Antonio Piccolotto342200
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo34700
Daniele Fossati34700
Davide Casati34700
Valentino Corbetta34700
Alberto Colombo27770
Luca Checchetto251400
Sergio Robazza23716
Massimo Gili211750
Massimo Salmaso191020
Marco Casiraghi191020
Marco Maffeis111000
Carlo Corti9800
Carlo Schiatti9800
Massimiliano Masiero9800
Walter Radaelli7900
nameKMD+
Vincenza Marinelli968080
Katia Coccimiglio873000
Romina Valenza674064
Viviana Sala533220
Sabrina Bellani241390
Laura Emilia Bertarelli22800
Anna Maria Lauricella191020
Laura Pellegatta12551
Maria Cristina Radaelli111800
Cristina Lissoni10220
Valentina Cabiati9800
Emanuela Dagna9800
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi9800
Federica Verga9800