Giovedì, Ottobre 17, 2019
  • 10k
  • Maratona
  • Maratonina
  • KM
  • Gare Campionato
  • Campionato
  • N. gare
  • Campionato sociale
  • Trail
maschile femminile
Stefano Pini0:33:39
Luca Villa0:36:58
Roberto Maddamma0:38:16
Gianluca Battista0:38:31
Marcello Pozzi0:40:19
Antonio Rendina0:40:45
Luca Checchetto0:41:21
Sergio Robazza0:41:31
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo0:41:53
Silvio Marcellino0:43:39
Angelo Sparaneo0:43:54
Andrea Bianchini0:44:10
Domenico Ciavarella0:44:11
Carlo Corti0:44:11
Massimo Parlanti0:45:11
Maurizio Molena0:45:33
Alessandro Rimoldi0:46:17
Gaetano Caltagirone0:46:24
Roberto Di Santo0:46:37
Marco Maffeis0:47:51
Maximiliano Pozzi0:48:00
Massimo Salmaso0:48:06
Giorgio Frattini0:48:09
Antonio Cardillo0:48:11
Marco Pozzi0:48:28
Valter Feltrin0:48:41
Vittorio Riva0:48:54
Simone Gilardi0:49:03
Marco Casiraghi0:49:22
Roberto Contorni0:49:22
Federico Operato0:49:47
Stefano Festa0:51:20
Marco Umberto Alzati0:53:25
Salvatore Patane'0:53:44
Alberto Colombo0:53:54
Roberto Saitta0:53:58
Maurizio Bergamin0:55:45
Andrea Giacomo Collaro0:55:50
Emanuele Redaelli0:56:48
Gianmario Pietro Biella0:58:03
Cristina Ballabio0:41:53
Silvia Pozzi0:46:36
Daniela Montrasio0:51:50
Valentina Cabiati0:52:54
Mara Cassina0:53:33
Anna Maria Lauricella0:54:41
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi0:54:43
Romina Valenza0:58:07
Monica Gariboldi0:59:09
Laura Pellegatta1:02:37
Patrizia Chiaron1:03:13
Roberta Balzaretti1:19:20

 

maschile femminile
Roberto Maddamma2:59:11
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo3:10:22
Maurizio Carbone3:15:43
Andrea Maffeis3:22:33
Fabio Di Tuccio3:23:05
Giancarlo Pavan3:25:58
Maurizio Molena3:29:27
Roberto Di Santo3:36:00
Ugo Piutti3:40:43
Stefano Doga3:41:57
Alfredo Rimoldi3:47:04
Fabio Luongo3:53:28
Maximiliano Pozzi3:56:59
Davide Tommaso Cunial3:57:11
Antonio Piccolotto4:06:15
Salvatore Patane'4:22:47
Niccolo Oggionni4:23:22
Paolo Mapelli4:41:28
Massimo Gili5:07:50
Saverio De Rosa5:11:02
Viviana Sala3:46:26
Katia Coccimiglio4:15:22
Sara Zerboni4:35:54

 

maschile femminile
Luca Villa1:18:24
Sergio Robazza1:21:43
Roberto Maddamma1:23:13
Fabrizio Cipolletta1:23:24
Gianluca Battista1:24:00
Paolo Nava1:27:33
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo1:29:07
Fabio Di Tuccio1:29:38
Giancarlo Pavan1:30:49
Valentino Corbetta1:31:20
Marco Pozzi1:32:41
Luca Piccolotto1:32:57
Roberto Di Santo1:33:46
Paolo Seveso1:34:03
Cristiano Guerzoni1:34:11
Silvio Marcellino1:34:38
Andrea Bianchini1:34:44
Luca Checchetto1:34:54
Maurizio Molena1:37:27
Ugo Piutti1:37:56
Andrea Sala1:38:05
Alfredo Rimoldi1:38:23
Alessandro Rimoldi1:38:37
Marco Infantino1:38:37
Domenico Ciavarella1:39:39
Davide Casati1:39:52
Fabio Luca Milani1:39:57
Antonio Cardillo1:41:08
Carlo Corti1:41:33
Stefano Doga1:41:36
Marco Alessandrello1:42:08
Luigi Broggini1:42:26
Daniele Fossati1:42:48
Pasquale Cardillo1:44:07
Carlo Schiatti1:44:14
Valter Feltrin1:44:58
Giorgio Frattini1:45:26
Paolo Bompieri1:45:34
Paolo Colombo1:45:37
Angelo Sparaneo1:45:55
Maurizio Calloni1:46:02
Marco Maffeis1:47:09
Matteo Villa1:47:16
Davide Tommaso Cunial1:48:08
Antonio Piccolotto1:48:17
Paolo Nano1:49:28
Niccolo Oggionni1:49:35
Massimo Salmaso1:50:00
Salvatore Fausciana1:50:04
Maximiliano Pozzi1:51:05
Alessio Vimercati1:51:18
Marco Casiraghi1:52:02
Roberto Magro1:53:09
Roberto Di Fabio1:54:13
Rudy Dugnani1:54:38
Claudio Lazzari1:55:48
Paolo Mapelli1:55:59
Roberto Saitta1:56:50
Walter Brivio1:56:58
Saverio De Rosa1:57:00
Marzio Guasconi1:57:42
Alberto Colombo1:58:02
Daniele Locatelli1:58:17
Salvatore Patane'1:58:42
Eugenio Corbetta1:58:45
Stefano Festa2:00:02
Marco Brivio2:02:22
Massimiliano Masiero2:04:05
Ivan Curatolo2:05:20
Lorenzo Mallardi2:06:21
Stefano Molteni2:08:20
Maurizio Bergamin2:08:57
Gianmario Pietro Biella2:13:29
Massimo Gili2:13:49
Massimo Mazzone2:15:15
Claudio Vismara2:19:58
Marco Umberto Alzati2:20:34
Andrea Giacomo Collaro2:20:35
Cristina Ballabio1:33:26
Viviana Sala1:41:55
Ileana Boscarello1:44:30
Katia Coccimiglio1:47:14
Elena Felicetta Cane1:54:00
Sabrina Bellani1:54:28
Mara Cassina1:55:14
Daniela Montrasio1:55:16
Cristina Lissoni1:57:45
Valentina Cabiati1:58:01
Federica Verga1:58:02
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi1:58:39
Emanuela Dagna1:58:42
Sara Zerboni1:59:34
Roberta Trezzi2:00:42
Anna Maria Lauricella2:01:08
Laura Emilia Bertarelli2:02:20
Micaela D'Errico2:13:49
Romina Valenza2:20:03
Gessica Moretto2:21:21
Patrizia Chiaron2:22:09
Laura Pellegatta2:27:53

 

maschile femminile
Domenico Ciavarella521
Maximiliano Pozzi455
Maurizio Molena435
Pasquale Affinito431
Roberto Di Santo364
Walter Brivio343
Fabio Di Tuccio343
Salvatore Patane'330
Gianluca Battista328
Marco Maffeis284
Massimo Salmaso270
Alfredo Rimoldi257
Antonio Piccolotto236
Roberto Maddamma235
Luca Checchetto232
Paolo Bompieri229
Mario Nicola Recalcati227
Giancarlo Pavan226
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo225
Gianmario Pietro Biella209
Silvio Marcellino199
Stefano Doga181
Marco Casiraghi178
Davide Tommaso Cunial178
Alberto Colombo158
Vittorio Riva157
Andrea Maffeis153
Alessandro Rimoldi146
Michele Zangrillo141
Antonio Cardillo140
Niccolo Oggionni139
Fabio Luongo138
Eugenio Corbetta135
Giorgio Frattini130
Daniele Fossati124
Massimo Parlanti118
Paolo Nava115
Valter Feltrin113
Angelo Sparaneo111
Maurizio Bergamin107
Stefano Festa102
Sergio Robazza100
Marcello Mauri99
Andrea Bianchini98
Marco Pozzi98
Valentino Corbetta98
Roberto Di Fabio96
Andrea Sala85
Marcello Arienti84
Massimo Gili84
Saverio De Rosa84
Roberto Saitta83
Luca Piccolotto80
Rudy Dugnani78
Antonio Rendina76
Carlo Schiatti72
Cesare Moratti70
Matteo Villa69
Carlo Corti68
Paolo Nano63
Ugo Piutti63
Daniele Locatelli63
Paolo Mapelli63
Davide Casati61
Roberto Contorni60
Massimiliano Masiero57
Cristiano Guerzoni48
Maurizio Carbone48
Paolo Seveso46
Claudio Lazzari42
Marco Alessandrello42
Andrea Saccomani42
Paolo Colombo42
Federico Operato40
Gianluca Arosio39
Roberto Magro39
Massimo Mazzone37
Emanuele Berengan36
Claudio Vismara33
Andrea Giacomo Collaro31
Marco Umberto Alzati31
Luca Villa31
Stefano Mariani30
Stefano Pini30
Alessio Vimercati27
Mauro Ghezzi25
Luigi Broggini21
Fabio Luca Milani21
Fabrizio Cipolletta21
Pasquale Cardillo21
Marco Brivio21
Maurizio Calloni21
Pierangelo Magni21
Stefano Molteni21
Marco Infantino21
Ivan Curatolo21
Marzio Guasconi21
Lorenzo Mallardi21
Salvatore Fausciana21
Daniele Bencaster16
Massimiliano Zamboni16
Vittorio Zappa12
Simone Gilardi10
Marcello Pozzi10
Gaetano Caltagirone10
Emanuele Redaelli10
Walter Radaelli10
Fabrizio Mariani6
Valeriano Buzzola6
Carlo Mussi0
Alessandro Barni0
Antonio Carrara0
Cristina Lissoni284
Anna Maria Lauricella244
Sara Zerboni235
Laura Emilia Bertarelli211
Viviana Sala204
Daniela Montrasio202
Mara Cassina198
Katia Coccimiglio178
Valentina Cabiati166
Cristina Ballabio158
Federica Verga155
Laura Pellegatta136
Romina Valenza134
Ileana Boscarello117
Emanuela Dagna111
Vincenza Marinelli96
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi75
Silvia Pozzi66
Sabrina Bellani45
Elena Felicetta Cane44
Gessica Moretto36
Graziella Belcaro33
Patrizia Chiaron31
Nadia Giussani28
Laura Valenziano28
Maria Gloria Nobili21
Micaela D'Errico21
Roberta Trezzi21
Patrizia Stambazzi16
Maria Cristina Radaelli14
Monica Gariboldi10
Roberta Balzaretti10
Valeria Brambilla7
Lacramioara Vicol0

 

   
GaraData gara
Cantu Brianzolo F (GP)11 January 2019
Cantu Brianzolo M (GP)11 January 2019
Mezza San Gaudenzio (GP)12 January 2019
Brianzolo Briosco 2019 (GP)18 January 2019
Brianzolo Briosco W 2019 (GP)18 January 2019
Brianzolo - Oggiono 2019 (GP)01 February 2019
Brianzolo F - Oggiono 2019 (GP)01 February 2019
mezza di Bergamo (GP)02 February 2019
Brianzolo Agrate M (GP)09 February 2019
Brianzolo Agrate F (GP)09 February 2019
Mezza del Castello (GP)09 February 2019
Brianzolo Desio 2019 (GP)22 February 2019
Brianzolo Desio W 2019 (GP)22 February 2019
Brianzolo - Monza 2019 (GP)01 March 2019
Brianzolo F - Monza 2019 (GP)01 March 2019
Trofeo Sempione (GP)09 March 2019
Galbiate San Genesio 2019 (ABCup)09 March 2019
Brianzolo - Carate 2019 (GP)15 March 2019
Brianzolo F - Carate 2019 (GP)15 March 2019
Scarpadoro (GP)16 March 2019
Sky del canto (ABCup)30 March 2019
Ristoro Milano Marathon06 April 2019
Monte Barro Running (ABCup)13 April 2019
Run in Seveso (GP)24 April 2019
Trofeo Dario e Willy (ABCup)30 April 2019
Corrilambro (GP)04 May 2019
Trail Viandante (ABCup)11 May 2019
10k Cusano Milanino (GP)17 May 2019
10k limbiate (GP)24 May 2019
Resegup (ABCup)31 May 2019
Erba capanna Mara (ABCup)01 June 2019
Servizio Triathlon Deejay Idroscalo06 June 2019
Grignetta Vertical (ABCup)07 June 2019
Triathlon 07 June 2019
In gir a la cava (GP)08 June 2019
Trail dei Corni (ABCup)14 June 2019
10km Parco nord (GP)15 June 2019
Servizio 10K Desio06 July 2019
Happy Run 2019 10k (GP)07 September 2019
Run Tune up 2019 Mezza (GP)08 September 2019
Allianz Top Cup 2019 (GP)14 September 2019
Corrincesano (GP)21 September 2019
Formula 10 di Monza (GP)28 September 2019
Formula 30 di Monza (GP)28 September 2019
Formula 21 di Monza (GP)28 September 2019
Servizio DeeJay Ten12 October 2019
   
NomePresenze
Domenico Ciavarella19
Gianluca Battista19
Maurizio Molena18
Marco Maffeis18
Massimo Salmaso15
Anna Maria Lauricella15
Cristina Ballabio14
Salvatore Patan14
Luca Checchetto13
Marco Casiraghi13
Mara Cassina12
Roberto Maddamma12
Stefano Festa11
Mario Nicola Recalcati11
Antonio Cardillo11
Valentina Cabiati10
Silvio Marcellino10
Antonio Piccolotto10
Cristina Lissoni9
Emanuela Dagna9
Federica Verga9
Sara Zerboni9
Valentino Corbetta9
Eugenio Corbetta9
Laura Emilia Bertarelli9
Maximiliano Selvdich Pozzi9
Gianmario Pietro Biella9
Valter Feltrin9
Walter Brivio8
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi8
Vittorio Riva8
Roberto Contorni8
Daniela Montrasio8
Antonio Rendina8
Roberto Di Santo7
Pasquale Affinito7
Fabio Di Tuccio7
Laura Pellegatta7
Maria Gloria Nobili7
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo7
Stefano Mariani7
Emanuele Berengan6
Alessandro Rimoldi6
Daniele Fossati6
Rudy Dugnani6
Romina Valenza6
Massimiliano Masiero6
Gessica Moretto6
Giorgio Frattini6
Roberto Saitta5
Claudio Vismara5
Carlo Corti5
Maurizio Bergamin5
Angelo Sparaneo5
Stefano Doga4
Andrea Maffeis4
Carlo Schiatti4
Matteo Villa4
Paolo Seveso4
Davide Tommaso Cunial4
Massimo Parlanti4
Vincenza Marinelli4
Sergio Robazza4
Monica Gariboldi3
Alfredo Rimoldi3
Marcello Mauri3
Roberto Magro3
Ileana Boscarello3
Daniele Locatelli3
Cesare Moratti3
Roberto Di Fabio3
Graziella Belcaro2
Gianluca Arosio2
Davide Casati2
Viviana Sala2
Vittorio Zappa2
Andrea Sala2
Lacramioara Vicol2
Saverio De Rosa2
Alessio Vimercati2
Michele Zangrillo2
Alberto Colombo2
Andrea Giacomo Collaro2
Paolo Bompieri2
Marco Umberto Alzati2
Marco Alessandrello2
Paolo Nava2
Paolo Colombo2
Fabio Luongo2
Claudio Lazzari2
Roberta Trezzi2
Andrea Bianchini2
Antonio Carrara1
Lorenzo Mallardi1
Marco Infantino1
Salvatore Fausciana1
Pasquale Cardillo1
Valeriano Buzzola1
Massimiliano Zamboni1
Sabrina Bellani1
Cristiano Guerzoni1
Alessandro Barni1
Federico Operato1
Niccolo Oggionni1
Maurizo Carbone1
Emanuele Redaelli1
Marzio Guasconi1
Massimo Gili1
Roberta Balzaretti1
Fabrizio Mariani1
Marco Brivio1
Micaela D'Errico1
Giancarlo Pavan1
Stefano Molteni1
Carlo Mussi1
Fabio Luca Milani1
Paolo Mapelli1
Gaetano Caltagirone1
Maurizio Calloni1
Katia Coccimiglio1
Stefano Pini1
Maria Cristina Radaelli1
Patrizia Chiaron1
maschile femminile
Domenico Ciavarella39
Maurizio Molena37
Gianluca Battista34
Marco Maffeis34
Massimo Salmaso32
Maximiliano Pozzi30
Salvatore Patane'28
Eugenio Corbetta25
Marco Casiraghi23
Fabio Di Tuccio22
Luca Checchetto21
Antonio Piccolotto20
Walter Brivio20
Pasquale Affinito18
Roberto Di Santo17
Antonio Cardillo17
Roberto Maddamma16
Silvio Marcellino15
Valentino Corbetta15
Gianmario Pietro Biella15
Massimiliano Masiero15
Angelo Sparaneo14
Mario Nicola Recalcati14
Vittorio Riva14
Alessandro Rimoldi12
Stefano Festa11
Stefano Mariani11
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo11
Valter Feltrin10
Alberto Colombo9
Claudio Vismara9
Alfredo Rimoldi9
Giorgio Frattini9
Paolo Bompieri9
Sergio Robazza8
Maurizio Bergamin8
Roberto Contorni8
Daniele Fossati8
Andrea Maffeis8
Antonio Rendina8
Massimo Parlanti7
Stefano Doga7
Davide Tommaso Cunial7
Roberto Saitta7
Rudy Dugnani7
Carlo Schiatti6
Fabio Luongo6
Paolo Nava6
Matteo Villa6
Roberto Di Fabio6
Emanuele Berengan6
Carlo Corti6
Marcello Mauri5
Paolo Seveso5
Andrea Bianchini5
Giancarlo Pavan5
Marco Pozzi5
Michele Zangrillo5
Niccolo Oggionni5
Luca Piccolotto5
Cesare Moratti4
Federico Operato4
Andrea Sala4
Roberto Magro4
Marcello Arienti3
Cristiano Guerzoni3
Stefano Pini3
Daniele Locatelli3
Davide Casati3
Salvatore Fausciana3
Massimiliano Zamboni3
Massimo Gili3
Saverio De Rosa3
Massimo Mazzone2
Paolo Nano2
Carlo Mussi2
Alessandro Barni2
Alessio Vimercati2
Claudio Lazzari2
Marco Alessandrello2
Maurizio Carbone2
Andrea Giacomo Collaro2
Gianluca Arosio2
Ugo Piutti2
Marco Umberto Alzati2
Antonio Carrara2
Vittorio Zappa2
Paolo Colombo2
Luca Villa2
Paolo Mapelli2
Walter Radaelli2
Luigi Broggini1
Fabio Luca Milani1
Simone Gilardi1
Fabrizio Cipolletta1
Marcello Pozzi1
Fabrizio Mariani1
Pasquale Cardillo1
Marco Brivio1
Maurizio Calloni1
Pierangelo Magni1
Gaetano Caltagirone1
Stefano Molteni1
Daniele Bencaster1
Marco Infantino1
Mauro Ghezzi1
Andrea Saccomani1
Valeriano Buzzola1
Ivan Curatolo1
Lorenzo Mallardi1
Marzio Guasconi1
Emanuele Redaelli1
Mara Cassina32
Anna Maria Lauricella32
Laura Emilia Bertarelli26
Laura Pellegatta23
Cristina Lissoni22
Federica Verga22
Cristina Ballabio19
Gessica Moretto19
Daniela Montrasio18
Sara Zerboni18
Valentina Cabiati17
Emanuela Dagna13
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi11
Romina Valenza11
Graziella Belcaro8
Viviana Sala7
Maria Gloria Nobili7
Monica Gariboldi7
Ileana Boscarello6
Lacramioara Vicol6
Vincenza Marinelli5
Katia Coccimiglio5
Silvia Pozzi4
Maria Cristina Radaelli3
Elena Felicetta Cane3
Roberta Trezzi3
Patrizia Chiaron2
Sabrina Bellani2
Micaela D'Errico1
Nadia Giussani1
Patrizia Stambazzi1
Roberta Balzaretti1
Laura Valenziano1
Valeria Brambilla1

 

maschile femminile
Gianluca Battista501
Roberto Maddamma358
Domenico Ciavarella341
Luca Checchetto275
Maurizio Molena249
Marco Casiraghi237
Marco Maffeis233
Antonio Rendina220
Silvio Marcellino219
Massimo Salmaso193
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo192
Salvatore Patane'190
Valentino Corbetta186
Stefano Festa159
Antonio Cardillo159
Emanuele Berengan147
Alessandro Rimoldi142
Valter Feltrin141
Gianmario Pietro Biella132
Mario Nicola Recalcati129
Roberto Di Santo129
Daniele Fossati116
Giorgio Frattini109
Stefano Doga105
Stefano Mariani103
Paolo Seveso103
Roberto Contorni100
Maximiliano Pozzi94
Carlo Corti91
Sergio Robazza85
Alfredo Rimoldi78
Massimo Parlanti74
Fabio Di Tuccio71
Andrea Bianchini60
Antonio Piccolotto57
Rudy Dugnani56
Vittorio Riva55
Roberto Saitta54
Angelo Sparaneo54
Davide Tommaso Cunial54
Paolo Nava53
Andrea Sala53
Eugenio Corbetta52
Davide Casati51
Daniele Locatelli49
Carlo Schiatti45
Matteo Villa45
Roberto Magro43
Alberto Colombo41
Claudio Lazzari38
Paolo Colombo38
Marco Alessandrello37
Maurizio Bergamin34
Alessio Vimercati31
Stefano Pini30
Andrea Maffeis30
Pasquale Affinito30
Maurizio Carbone30
Giancarlo Pavan30
Federico Operato28
Marco Umberto Alzati28
Emanuele Redaelli27
Fabio Luca Milani26
Valeriano Buzzola25
Roberto Di Fabio24
Marzio Guasconi23
Marco Infantino23
Maurizio Calloni23
Gaetano Caltagirone23
Andrea Giacomo Collaro22
Cristiano Guerzoni22
Niccolo Oggionni21
Fabio Luongo21
Marco Brivio21
Stefano Molteni20
Saverio De Rosa20
Pasquale Cardillo19
Paolo Bompieri17
Paolo Mapelli17
Lorenzo Mallardi16
Massimo Gili16
Walter Brivio14
Fabrizio Mariani5
Vittorio Zappa5
Claudio Vismara3
Massimiliano Masiero2
Cristina Ballabio367
Anna Maria Lauricella230
Valentina Cabiati186
Mara Cassina177
Emanuela Dagna176
Daniela Montrasio167
Sara Zerboni160
Cristina Lissoni150
Maria Gloria Nobili148
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi127
Romina Valenza124
Federica Verga109
Laura Emilia Bertarelli74
Ileana Boscarello73
Laura Pellegatta70
Viviana Sala51
Monica Gariboldi26
Roberta Trezzi22
Katia Coccimiglio22
Gessica Moretto21
Micaela D'Errico16
Patrizia Chiaron15
Roberta Balzaretti12
Sabrina Bellani7

 

maschile femminile
nameKMD+
Pasquale Affinito42527866
Walter Brivio26815576
Paolo Bompieri20812580
Roberto Di Santo1967116
Mario Nicola Recalcati19114580
Michele Zangrillo1416550
Andrea Maffeis1056386
Marcello Mauri995206
Gianmario Pietro Biella947290
Fabio Luongo903922
Fabio Di Tuccio892216
Massimo Parlanti78700
Cesare Moratti706180
Vittorio Riva682900
Maurizio Molena682900
Davide Tommaso Cunial604200
Domenico Ciavarella482379
Gianluca Arosio391416
Alfredo Rimoldi34700
Antonio Piccolotto342200
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo34700
Daniele Fossati34700
Davide Casati34700
Valentino Corbetta34700
Alberto Colombo27770
Luca Checchetto251400
Sergio Robazza23716
Massimo Gili211750
Massimo Salmaso191020
Marco Casiraghi191020
Marco Maffeis111000
Carlo Corti9800
Carlo Schiatti9800
Massimiliano Masiero9800
Walter Radaelli7900
nameKMD+
Vincenza Marinelli968080
Katia Coccimiglio873000
Viviana Sala533220
Romina Valenza463150
Sabrina Bellani241390
Laura Emilia Bertarelli22800
Anna Maria Lauricella191020
Maria Cristina Radaelli111800
Cristina Lissoni10220
Emanuela Dagna9800
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi9800
Federica Verga9800
Valentina Cabiati9800