Sabato, Settembre 19, 2020
  • 10k
  • Maratona
  • Maratonina
  • KM
  • Gare Campionato
  • N. gare
  • Campionato sociale
  • Trail
maschile femminile
Stefano Pini0:33:39
Luca Villa0:36:58
Roberto Maddamma0:38:16
Gianluca Battista0:38:31
Marcello Pozzi0:40:19
Antonio Rendina0:40:45
Luca Checchetto0:41:21
Sergio Robazza0:41:31
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo0:41:53
Andrea Bianchini0:43:26
Silvio Marcellino0:43:39
Angelo Sparaneo0:43:54
Domenico Ciavarella0:44:11
Carlo Corti0:44:11
Massimo Parlanti0:45:11
Maurizio Molena0:45:33
Alessandro Rimoldi0:46:17
Gaetano Caltagirone0:46:24
Roberto Di Santo0:46:37
Marco Maffeis0:47:51
Maximiliano Pozzi0:48:00
Mauro Giuseppe Ghezzi0:48:01
Massimo Salmaso0:48:06
Giorgio Frattini0:48:09
Antonio Cardillo0:48:11
Marco Pozzi0:48:28
Valter Feltrin0:48:41
Vittorio Riva0:48:54
Simone Gilardi0:49:03
Marco Casiraghi0:49:22
Roberto Contorni0:49:22
Federico Operato0:49:47
Stefano Festa0:51:20
Marco Umberto Alzati0:53:25
Salvatore Patane'0:53:44
Alberto Colombo0:53:54
Roberto Saitta0:53:58
Maurizio Bergamin0:55:45
Andrea Giacomo Collaro0:55:50
Emanuele Redaelli0:56:48
Lorenzo Mallardi0:57:07
Gianmario Pietro Biella0:58:03
Cristina Ballabio0:41:53
Silvia Pozzi0:46:36
Daniela Montrasio0:51:50
Valentina Cabiati0:52:54
Mara Cassina0:53:33
Anna Maria Lauricella0:54:41
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi0:54:43
Romina Mariarosa Valenza0:58:07
Monica Gariboldi0:59:09
Laura Pellegatta1:02:37
Patrizia Chiaron1:03:13
Roberta Balzaretti1:19:20

 

maschile femminile
Luca Villa2:51:17
Sergio Robazza2:52:51
Gianluca Battista2:56:26
Roberto Maddamma2:59:11
Alessandro Arrabito3:07:18
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo3:10:22
Giancarlo Pavan3:12:55
Maurizio Carbone3:15:43
Paolo Nava3:16:14
Luca Checchetto3:19:19
Valentino Corbetta3:21:42
Fabio Di Tuccio3:21:56
Andrea Maffeis3:22:33
Maurizio Molena3:29:27
Roberto Di Santo3:31:24
Carlo Corti3:33:22
Ugo Piutti3:34:48
Stefano Doga3:35:12
Alfredo Rimoldi3:44:05
Daniele Fossati3:46:02
Carlo Schiatti3:52:07
Fabio Luongo3:53:28
Matteo Villa3:56:19
Maximiliano Pozzi3:56:59
Davide Tommaso Cunial3:57:11
Stefano Mariani4:00:18
Antonio Piccolotto4:06:15
Eugenio Corbetta4:07:06
Angelo Sparaneo4:09:48
Alberto Colombo4:20:01
Massimo Parlanti4:20:27
Salvatore Patane'4:22:47
Niccolo Oggionni4:23:22
Massimo Salmaso4:25:13
Paolo Mapelli4:41:28
Fabrizio Mariani4:44:39
Massimo Gili4:53:23
Saverio De Rosa5:11:02
Viviana Sala3:43:57
Ileana Boscarello3:54:31
Katia Coccimiglio4:15:22
Cristina Lissoni4:25:14
Mara Cassina4:27:58
Sara Zerboni4:35:54
Federica Verga4:41:13
Gessica Moretto5:16:32

 

maschile femminile
Stefano Pini1:15:52
Luca Villa1:18:24
Sergio Robazza1:21:43
Roberto Maddamma1:23:13
Gianluca Battista1:23:22
Fabrizio Cipolletta1:23:24
Paolo Nava1:27:33
Giancarlo Pavan1:28:11
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo1:29:07
Alessandro Arrabito1:29:10
Andrea Maffeis1:29:30
Fabio Di Tuccio1:29:38
Luca Checchetto1:29:54
Valentino Corbetta1:31:20
Marco Pozzi1:32:41
Emanuele Rovati1:32:50
Luca Piccolotto1:32:55
Roberto Di Santo1:32:58
Andrea Bianchini1:33:40
Paolo Seveso1:34:03
Cristiano Guerzoni1:34:11
Silvio Marcellino1:34:38
Andrea Saccomani1:35:06
Stefano Doga1:35:55
Maurizio Molena1:37:27
Carlo Corti1:37:42
Ugo Piutti1:37:56
Andrea Sala1:38:05
Fabio Luca Milani1:38:22
Alfredo Rimoldi1:38:23
Marco Infantino1:38:37
Alessandro Rimoldi1:38:37
Carlo Schiatti1:38:42
Alessandro Zolli1:39:03
Davide Casati1:39:26
Domenico Ciavarella1:39:39
Antonio Cardillo1:41:08
Paolo Colombo1:42:07
Marco Alessandrello1:42:08
Luigi Broggini1:42:26
Daniele Fossati1:42:48
Marco Casiraghi1:42:49
Pasquale Cardillo1:44:07
Efrem Faccioli1:44:28
Valter Feltrin1:44:58
Alberto Colombo1:45:01
Marco Maffeis1:45:10
Giorgio Frattini1:45:26
Paolo Bompieri1:45:34
Angelo Sparaneo1:45:55
Maurizio Calloni1:46:02
Matteo Villa1:47:16
Roberto Contorni1:47:32
Paolo Nano1:47:41
Davide Tommaso Cunial1:48:08
Antonio Piccolotto1:48:17
Fabio Luongo1:49:13
Niccolo Oggionni1:49:35
Massimo Salmaso1:50:00
Salvatore Fausciana1:50:04
Maximiliano Pozzi1:51:05
Mauro Giuseppe Ghezzi1:51:10
Alessio Vimercati1:51:18
Ambrogio Ciceri1:52:15
Roberto Magro1:53:09
Vittorio Riva1:53:12
Roberto Di Fabio1:54:13
Rudy Dugnani1:54:38
Marcello Arienti1:54:48
Stefano Festa1:55:31
Claudio Lazzari1:55:48
Paolo Mapelli1:55:59
Roberto Saitta1:56:50
Walter Brivio1:56:58
Saverio De Rosa1:57:00
Marzio Guasconi1:57:42
Massimiliano Masiero1:58:08
Daniele Locatelli1:58:17
Salvatore Patane'1:58:42
Eugenio Corbetta1:58:45
Giovanni Andretto2:00:07
Marco Brivio2:02:22
Stefano Molteni2:03:52
Ivan Curatolo2:05:20
Lorenzo Mallardi2:06:21
Massimo Mazzone2:08:16
Massimo Gili2:08:24
Maurizio Bergamin2:08:57
Massimiliano Zamboni2:13:13
Gianmario Pietro Biella2:13:29
Claudio Stefano Vismara2:19:58
Marco Umberto Alzati2:20:34
Andrea Giacomo Collaro2:20:35
Cristina Ballabio1:33:26
Viviana Sala1:41:13
Silvia Pozzi1:43:13
Ileana Boscarello1:44:30
Katia Coccimiglio1:47:14
Sabrina Bellani1:48:10
Daniela Montrasio1:52:39
Elena Felicetta Cane1:53:15
Valentina Cabiati1:54:17
Mara Cassina1:55:14
Roberta Trezzi1:56:23
Cristina Lissoni1:57:45
Federica Verga1:57:53
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi1:58:39
Emanuela Dagna1:58:42
Sara Zerboni1:59:34
Laura Emilia Bertarelli2:00:38
Anna Maria Lauricella2:01:08
Micaela D'Errico2:13:49
Graziella Belcaro2:16:45
Romina Mariarosa Valenza2:20:03
Patrizia Chiaron2:21:13
Gessica Moretto2:21:21
Laura Pellegatta2:27:53

 

maschile femminile
Domenico Ciavarella631
Maurizio Molena624
Maximiliano Pozzi581
Fabio Di Tuccio511
Pasquale Affinito505
Gianluca Battista500
Roberto Di Santo469
Walter Brivio417
Alfredo Rimoldi394
Massimo Salmaso375
Marco Maffeis367
Salvatore Patane'355
Giancarlo Pavan352
Paolo Bompieri345
Luca Checchetto327
Antonio Piccolotto299
Stefano Doga286
Mario Nicola Recalcati279
Marco Casiraghi274
Gianmario Pietro Biella272
Andrea Maffeis264
Paolo Nava264
Davide Tommaso Cunial262
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo246
Alberto Colombo242
Roberto Maddamma235
Antonio Cardillo223
Daniele Fossati208
Silvio Marcellino199
Matteo Villa195
Carlo Schiatti188
Sergio Robazza184
Vittorio Riva178
Eugenio Corbetta177
Giorgio Frattini172
Massimo Parlanti160
Fabio Luongo159
Stefano Mariani156
Valter Feltrin155
Angelo Sparaneo153
Andrea Bianchini150
Maurizio Bergamin149
Saverio De Rosa147
Massimo Gili147
Alessandro Rimoldi146
Stefano Festa144
Michele Zangrillo141
Valentino Corbetta140
Marco Pozzi140
Niccolo Oggionni139
Carlo Corti131
Marcello Mauri120
Roberto Di Fabio117
Ugo Piutti105
Marcello Arienti105
Davide Casati103
Luca Piccolotto101
Luca Villa94
Maurizio Carbone90
Andrea Sala85
Daniele Locatelli84
Antonio Rendina84
Paolo Nano84
Roberto Saitta83
Roberto Contorni81
Rudy Dugnani78
Massimiliano Masiero78
Mauro Giuseppe Ghezzi77
Cesare Moratti70
Marco Alessandrello63
Andrea Saccomani63
Alessandro Arrabito63
Paolo Colombo63
Paolo Mapelli63
Massimiliano Zamboni58
Massimo Mazzone58
Stefano Pini51
Federico Operato50
Alessio Vimercati48
Cristiano Guerzoni48
Fabrizio Mariani48
Paolo Seveso46
Stefano Molteni42
Efrem Faccioli42
Alessandro Zolli42
Fabio Luca Milani42
Claudio Lazzari42
Luigi Broggini42
Ambrogio Ciceri42
Fabrizio Cipolletta42
Gianluca Arosio39
Roberto Magro39
Emanuele Berengan36
Claudio Stefano Vismara33
Andrea Giacomo Collaro31
Marco Umberto Alzati31
Lorenzo Mallardi31
Pasquale Cardillo21
Pierangelo Magni21
Marco Brivio21
Maurizio Calloni21
Marco Infantino21
Giovanni Andretto21
Ivan Curatolo21
Emanuele Rovati21
Marzio Guasconi21
Salvatore Fausciana21
Daniele Bencaster16
Vittorio Zappa12
Marcello Pozzi10
Gaetano Caltagirone10
Emanuele Redaelli10
Walter Radaelli10
Simone Gilardi10
Valeriano Buzzola6
Antonio Carrara0
Alessandro Barni0
Carlo Mussi0
Anna Maria Lauricella328
Cristina Lissoni326
Sara Zerboni319
Mara Cassina314
Laura Emilia Bertarelli295
Viviana Sala288
Daniela Montrasio265
Federica Verga250
Ileana Boscarello222
Valentina Cabiati208
Katia Coccimiglio199
Cristina Ballabio184
Romina Mariarosa Valenza176
Laura Pellegatta158
Emanuela Dagna153
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi117
Silvia Pozzi108
Gessica Moretto99
Vincenza Marinelli96
Sabrina Bellani87
Elena Felicetta Cane65
Roberta Trezzi63
Graziella Belcaro54
Patrizia Chiaron52
Laura Valenziano28
Nadia Giussani28
Maria Gloria Nobili21
Micaela D'Errico21
Patrizia Stambazzi16
Maria Cristina Radaelli14
Monica Gariboldi10
Roberta Balzaretti10
Valeria Brambilla7
Lacramioara Vicol0

 

   
GaraData gara
Cantu Brianzolo F (GP)11 January 2019
Cantu Brianzolo M (GP)11 January 2019
Mezza San Gaudenzio (GP)12 January 2019
Brianzolo Briosco 2019 (GP)18 January 2019
Brianzolo Briosco W 2019 (GP)18 January 2019
Brianzolo - Oggiono 2019 (GP)01 February 2019
Brianzolo F - Oggiono 2019 (GP)01 February 2019
mezza di Bergamo (GP)02 February 2019
Brianzolo Agrate M (GP)09 February 2019
Brianzolo Agrate F (GP)09 February 2019
Mezza del Castello (GP)09 February 2019
Brianzolo Desio 2019 (GP)22 February 2019
Brianzolo Desio W 2019 (GP)22 February 2019
Brianzolo - Monza 2019 (GP)01 March 2019
Brianzolo F - Monza 2019 (GP)01 March 2019
Trofeo Sempione (GP)09 March 2019
Galbiate San Genesio 2019 (ABCup)09 March 2019
Brianzolo - Carate 2019 (GP)15 March 2019
Brianzolo F - Carate 2019 (GP)15 March 2019
Scarpadoro (GP)16 March 2019
Sky del canto (ABCup)30 March 2019
Ristoro Milano Marathon06 April 2019
Monte Barro Running (ABCup)13 April 2019
Run in Seveso (GP)24 April 2019
Trofeo Dario e Willy (ABCup)30 April 2019
Corrilambro (GP)04 May 2019
Trail Viandante (ABCup)11 May 2019
10k Cusano Milanino (GP)17 May 2019
10k limbiate (GP)24 May 2019
Resegup (ABCup)31 May 2019
Erba capanna Mara (ABCup)01 June 2019
Servizio Triathlon Deejay Idroscalo06 June 2019
Grignetta Vertical (ABCup)07 June 2019
Triathlon 07 June 2019
In gir a la cava (GP)08 June 2019
Trail dei Corni (ABCup)14 June 2019
10km Parco nord (GP)15 June 2019
Servizio 10K Desio06 July 2019
Happy Run 2019 10k (GP)07 September 2019
Run Tune up 2019 Mezza (GP)08 September 2019
Allianz Top Cup 2019 (GP)14 September 2019
Corrincesano (GP)21 September 2019
Formula 10 di Monza (GP)28 September 2019
Formula 30 di Monza (GP)28 September 2019
Formula 21 di Monza (GP)28 September 2019
Servizio DeeJay Ten12 October 2019
Maratona Parma (GP)19 October 2019
32k Parma (GP)19 October 2019
Mezza di Abbiategrasso (GP)26 October 2019
Maratona di Abbiategrasso (GP)26 October 2019
Mezza di Busto (GP)09 November 2019
Mezza di Milano (GP)23 November 2019
Maratona di Reggio Emilia (GP)07 December 2019
maschile femminile
Domenico Ciavarella44 (39 + 5 x ristori)
Gianluca Battista41 (39 + 2 x ristori)
Maurizio Molena41 (32 + 9 x ristori)
Salvatore Patane'30 (30 + 0 x ristori)
Marco Maffeis36 (27 + 9 x ristori)
Massimo Salmaso34 (25 + 9 x ristori)
Marco Casiraghi29 (27 + 2 x ristori)
Maximiliano Pozzi31 (22 + 9 x ristori)
Fabio Di Tuccio26 (21 + 5 x ristori)
Pasquale Affinito21 (21 + 0 x ristori)
Luca Checchetto23 (18 + 5 x ristori)
Roberto Di Santo20 (20 + 0 x ristori)
Walter Brivio22 (17 + 5 x ristori)
Antonio Piccolotto21 (16 + 5 x ristori)
Antonio Cardillo20 (15 + 5 x ristori)
Gianmario Pietro Biella17 (17 + 0 x ristori)
Roberto Maddamma16 (16 + 0 x ristori)
Mario Nicola Recalcati16 (16 + 0 x ristori)
Silvio Marcellino15 (15 + 0 x ristori)
Vittorio Riva15 (13 + 2 x ristori)
Eugenio Corbetta23 (10 + 13 x ristori)
Alfredo Rimoldi13 (13 + 0 x ristori)
Paolo Bompieri13 (13 + 0 x ristori)
Andrea Maffeis13 (13 + 0 x ristori)
Stefano Festa13 (13 + 0 x ristori)
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo12 (12 + 0 x ristori)
Valentino Corbetta15 (10 + 5 x ristori)
Alessandro Rimoldi12 (12 + 0 x ristori)
Alberto Colombo12 (12 + 0 x ristori)
Valter Feltrin12 (12 + 0 x ristori)
Giorgio Frattini11 (11 + 0 x ristori)
Sergio Robazza11 (11 + 0 x ristori)
Angelo Sparaneo14 (9 + 5 x ristori)
Stefano Doga10 (10 + 0 x ristori)
Davide Tommaso Cunial10 (10 + 0 x ristori)
Daniele Fossati11 (9 + 2 x ristori)
Paolo Nava10 (10 + 0 x ristori)
Stefano Mariani13 (8 + 5 x ristori)
Maurizio Bergamin10 (10 + 0 x ristori)
Carlo Schiatti10 (8 + 2 x ristori)
Antonio Rendina9 (9 + 0 x ristori)
Giancarlo Pavan9 (9 + 0 x ristori)
Roberto Contorni9 (9 + 0 x ristori)
Carlo Corti8 (8 + 0 x ristori)
Matteo Villa9 (7 + 2 x ristori)
Massimiliano Masiero14 (5 + 9 x ristori)
Andrea Bianchini8 (8 + 0 x ristori)
Massimo Parlanti8 (8 + 0 x ristori)
Fabio Luongo7 (7 + 0 x ristori)
Roberto Di Fabio7 (7 + 0 x ristori)
Marco Pozzi7 (7 + 0 x ristori)
Fabio Luongo7 (7 + 0 x ristori)
Luca Piccolotto6 (6 + 0 x ristori)
Roberto Saitta7 (5 + 2 x ristori)
Marcello Mauri6 (6 + 0 x ristori)
Emanuele Berengan6 (6 + 0 x ristori)
Claudio Stefano Vismara8 (3 + 5 x ristori)
Niccolo Oggionni5 (5 + 0 x ristori)
Massimo Gili5 (5 + 0 x ristori)
Saverio De Rosa5 (5 + 0 x ristori)
Davide Casati5 (5 + 0 x ristori)
Michele Zangrillo5 (5 + 0 x ristori)
Paolo Seveso5 (5 + 0 x ristori)
Federico Operato5 (5 + 0 x ristori)
Marcello Arienti4 (4 + 0 x ristori)
Mauro Giuseppe Ghezzi4 (4 + 0 x ristori)
Stefano Pini4 (4 + 0 x ristori)
Massimiliano Zamboni5 (3 + 2 x ristori)
Daniele Locatelli4 (4 + 0 x ristori)
Cesare Moratti4 (4 + 0 x ristori)
Luca Villa4 (4 + 0 x ristori)
Andrea Sala4 (4 + 0 x ristori)
Roberto Magro4 (4 + 0 x ristori)
Marco Alessandrello3 (3 + 0 x ristori)
Paolo Colombo3 (3 + 0 x ristori)
Ugo Piutti3 (3 + 0 x ristori)
Alessio Vimercati3 (3 + 0 x ristori)
Paolo Nano3 (3 + 0 x ristori)
Cristiano Guerzoni3 (3 + 0 x ristori)
Maurizio Carbone3 (3 + 0 x ristori)
Massimo Mazzone3 (3 + 0 x ristori)
Andrea Saccomani2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Fabrizio Mariani2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Fabio Luca Milani2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Efrem Faccioli2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Claudio Lazzari2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Luigi Broggini2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Vittorio Zappa2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Ambrogio Ciceri2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Fabrizio Cipolletta2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Alessandro Zolli2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Alessandro Arrabito2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Paolo Mapelli2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Walter Radaelli2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Lorenzo Mallardi2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Stefano Molteni2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Gianluca Arosio2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Andrea Giacomo Collaro2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Salvatore Fausciana3 (1 + 2 x ristori)
Marco Umberto Alzati2 (2 + 0 x ristori)
Marco Infantino1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Pasquale Cardillo1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Ivan Curatolo1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Maurizio Calloni1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Simone Gilardi1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Marzio Guasconi1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Alessandro Barni2 (0 + 2 x ristori)
Emanuele Rovati1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Marcello Pozzi1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Daniele Bencaster1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Carlo Mussi2 (0 + 2 x ristori)
Valeriano Buzzola1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Giovanni Andretto1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Gaetano Caltagirone1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Emanuele Redaelli1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Marco Brivio1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Pierangelo Magni1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Antonio Carrara2 (0 + 2 x ristori)
Anna Maria Lauricella34 (25 + 9 x ristori)
Mara Cassina33 (20 + 13 x ristori)
Laura Emilia Bertarelli28 (19 + 9 x ristori)
Cristina Ballabio22 (20 + 2 x ristori)
Daniela Montrasio21 (19 + 2 x ristori)
Sara Zerboni21 (19 + 2 x ristori)
Cristina Lissoni22 (17 + 5 x ristori)
Valentina Cabiati19 (17 + 2 x ristori)
Laura Pellegatta23 (14 + 9 x ristori)
Federica Verga23 (14 + 9 x ristori)
Emanuela Dagna15 (15 + 0 x ristori)
Romina Mariarosa Valenza13 (13 + 0 x ristori)
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi13 (11 + 2 x ristori)
Viviana Sala10 (10 + 0 x ristori)
Gessica Moretto18 (5 + 13 x ristori)
Ileana Boscarello9 (9 + 0 x ristori)
Maria Gloria Nobili7 (7 + 0 x ristori)
Silvia Pozzi6 (6 + 0 x ristori)
Katia Coccimiglio6 (6 + 0 x ristori)
Graziella Belcaro8 (3 + 5 x ristori)
Vincenza Marinelli5 (5 + 0 x ristori)
Roberta Trezzi5 (3 + 2 x ristori)
Elena Felicetta Cane4 (4 + 0 x ristori)
Sabrina Bellani4 (4 + 0 x ristori)
Monica Gariboldi6 (1 + 5 x ristori)
Maria Cristina Radaelli3 (3 + 0 x ristori)
Patrizia Chiaron3 (3 + 0 x ristori)
Lacramioara Vicol5 (0 + 5 x ristori)
Nadia Giussani1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Laura Valenziano1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Patrizia Stambazzi1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Valeria Brambilla1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Micaela D'Errico1 (1 + 0 x ristori)
Roberta Balzaretti1 (1 + 0 x ristori)

 

maschile femminile
Gianluca Battista619
Domenico Ciavarella375
Roberto Maddamma358
Luca Checchetto330
Maurizio Molena321
Marco Maffeis297
Marco Casiraghi279
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo220
Antonio Rendina220
Silvio Marcellino219
Valentino Corbetta212
Massimo Salmaso210
Salvatore Patane'196
Antonio Cardillo184
Stefano Festa183
Roberto Di Santo178
Daniele Fossati177
Valter Feltrin157
Stefano Mariani149
Giorgio Frattini147
Giorgio Frattini147
Alessandro Rimoldi142
Carlo Corti138
Maximiliano Pozzi138
Gianmario Pietro Biella136
Mario Nicola Recalcati129
Fabio Di Tuccio128
Alfredo Rimoldi125
Giancarlo Pavan117
Roberto Contorni116
Sergio Robazza115
Carlo Schiatti110
Paolo Nava107
Stefano Doga105
Paolo Seveso103
Davide Casati99
Matteo Villa91
Andrea Maffeis83
Alberto Colombo81
Massimo Parlanti74
Davide Tommaso Cunial73
Stefano Pini60
Paolo Colombo60
Andrea Bianchini60
Daniele Locatelli59
Luca Villa59
Antonio Piccolotto57
Rudy Dugnani56
Marco Alessandrello55
Vittorio Riva55
Roberto Saitta54
Angelo Sparaneo54
Fabio Luca Milani53
Andrea Sala53
Eugenio Corbetta52
Alessio Vimercati46
Roberto Magro43
Efrem Faccioli43
Maurizio Bergamin42
Claudio Lazzari38
Saverio De Rosa36
Fabio Luongo36
Massimo Gili34
Roberto Di Fabio31
Pasquale Affinito30
Maurizio Carbone30
Ambrogio Ciceri29
Fabrizio Cipolletta28
Federico Operato28
Emanuele Rovati28
Marco Umberto Alzati28
Emanuele Redaelli27
Valeriano Buzzola25
Alessandro Zolli24
Gaetano Caltagirone23
Marco Infantino23
Maurizio Calloni23
Marzio Guasconi23
Andrea Giacomo Collaro22
Cristiano Guerzoni22
Niccolo Oggionni21
Marco Brivio21
Stefano Molteni20
Marco Pozzi20
Pasquale Cardillo19
Paolo Bompieri17
Paolo Mapelli17
Lorenzo Mallardi16
Massimiliano Masiero14
Walter Brivio14
Marcello Arienti13
Massimo Mazzone7
Fabrizio Mariani5
Vittorio Zappa5
Claudio Stefano Vismara3
Cristina Ballabio367
Anna Maria Lauricella249
Mara Cassina217
Valentina Cabiati208
Emanuela Dagna176
Daniela Montrasio167
Sara Zerboni166
Cristina Lissoni150
Maria Gloria Nobili148
Federica Verga143
Romina Mariarosa Valenza129
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi127
Ileana Boscarello126
Viviana Sala99
Laura Emilia Bertarelli90
Laura Pellegatta70
Roberta Trezzi43
Katia Coccimiglio37
Monica Gariboldi26
Gessica Moretto22
Sabrina Bellani21
Patrizia Chiaron20
Silvia Pozzi20
Micaela D'Errico16
Roberta Balzaretti12

 

maschile femminile
nameKMD+
Pasquale Affinito49930616
Walter Brivio34219226
Paolo Bompieri32417061
Mario Nicola Recalcati24318330
Roberto Di Santo1967116
Andrea Maffeis15310786
Michele Zangrillo1416550
Gianmario Pietro Biella1369021
Marcello Mauri1206120
Fabio Luongo903922
Fabio Di Tuccio892216
Davide Tommaso Cunial815114
Massimo Parlanti78700
Cesare Moratti706180
Maurizio Molena682900
Vittorio Riva682900
Domenico Ciavarella482379
Gianluca Arosio391416
Alfredo Rimoldi34700
Antonio Piccolotto342200
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo34700
Daniele Fossati34700
Davide Casati34700
Valentino Corbetta34700
Alberto Colombo27770
Luca Checchetto251400
Sergio Robazza23716
Massimo Gili211750
Massimo Salmaso191020
Marco Casiraghi191020
Marco Maffeis111000
Carlo Corti9800
Carlo Schiatti9800
Massimiliano Masiero9800
Walter Radaelli7900
nameKMD+
Vincenza Marinelli968080
Katia Coccimiglio873000
Romina Mariarosa Valenza674064
Viviana Sala533220
Sabrina Bellani241390
Laura Emilia Bertarelli22800
Anna Maria Lauricella191020
Laura Pellegatta12551
Maria Cristina Radaelli111800
Cristina Lissoni10220
Valentina Cabiati9800
Emanuela Dagna9800
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi9800
Federica Verga9800