Mercoledì, Ottobre 17, 2018
  • KM
  • Maratona
  • Maratonina
  • 10k
  • 30k
  • Trail
  • Numero gare
maschile femminile
Marco Casiraghi7200
Domenico Ciavarella5427
Claudio Vismara3416
Eugenio Corbetta3251
Giancarlo Pavan3220
Maurizio Molena3174
Massimo Parlanti2897
Roberto Di Santo2844
Vittorio Zappa2790
Salvatore Patane'2582
Davide Tornatore2582
Claudio Lazzari2335
Antonio Cardillo2127
Luca Checchetto2107
Marco Maffeis2084
Alessandro Rimoldi1897
Giorgio Rasini1873
Roberto Di Fabio1733
Antonio Piccolotto1681
Paolo Mapelli1678
Salvatore Fausciana1668
Carlo Schiatti1600
Maximiliano Pozzi1557
Federico Operato1537
Paolo Nava1533
Alfredo Rimoldi1465
Massimo Salmaso1412
Davide Abbiati1401
Marco Dal Barco1352
Carlos Schenone1316
Matteo Villa1287
Alessandro Arrabito1276
Walter Brivio1276
Andrea Gagliazzo1246
Stefano Mariani1202
Andrea Tucci1196
Antonio Carrara1139
Roberto Belloni1131
Paolo Enrico Rosa1131
Moreno Perego1110
Tiziano Ripamonti1108
Stefano Rotolo1083
Filippo Rocchetta980
Marco Pozzi958
Fabio Di Tuccio912
Marco Alessandrello887
Roberto Saitta875
Giuliano Rocchetta870
Maurizio Dodero857
Ivan Copercini826
Mario Nicola Recalcati801
Renato Scafuti798
Roberto Colzani787
Luca Rotolo787
Massimiliano Zamboni763
Gianpaolo Milanta738
Andrea Maffeis734
Carlo Mussi667
Fabio Monguzzi665
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo654
Marco Brivio638
Simone Gilardi638
Carlo Corti634
Massimo Gili614
Giovanni Fiameni609
Stefano Doga600
Paolo Colombo593
Valter Feltrin589
Emanuele Redaelli578
Paolo Collaro569
Michele Zangrillo568
Luca Stefano Mattavelli533
Emilio Di Miceli514
Luca Piccolotto513
Francesco Nicola Mazzacuva507
Giuseppe Rotolo495
Vittorio Riva488
Marian Pintilie481
Valentino Corbetta478
Efrem Faccioli472
Alfredo Cattaneo465
Gianmario Pietro Biella450
Fabio Mariani450
Gianluca Battista426
Fabio Giorgio Caronni420
Fabrizio Mariani413
Cesare Moratti383
Stefano Capuzzo378
Pasquale Cardillo372
Paolo Bompieri369
Fabiano Oggionni357
Claudio Vavassori344
Andrea Merlini337
Alessandro Barni332
Andrea Frattini324
Marco Silvestrin320
Saverio De Rosa318
Andrea Giacomo Collaro316
Gianluca Arosio312
Emanuele Rovati303
Giulio Calzone295
Giovanni Andretto293
Andrea Sala292
Emanuele Calo291
Davide Casati278
Maurizio Calloni275
Ivan Vismara261
Marco Di Lillo254
Walter Radaelli250
Marcello Pozzi248
Stefano Pini248
Roberto Alberti246
Domenico Collaro238
Fabio Luca Milani229
Gilberto Griguoli222
Luciano Mussi215
Roberto Magro211
Lorenzo Mallardi198
Angelo Sparaneo192
Davide Tommaso Cunial190
Maurizio Carbone189
Luca Rampi178
Giorgio Mariani176
Marcello Arienti175
Silvio Marcellino175
Gianfranco Aurilia168
Simone Verga157
Riccardo Dal Barco153
Lorenzo Parravicini145
Massimo Mazzone142
Alberto Colombo136
Pierangelo Magni135
Stefano Casiraghi130
Ambrogio Ciceri127
Gaetano Caltagirone121
Luca Villa116
Sergio Robazza108
Pasquale Affinito105
Ivan Curatolo105
Niccolo Oggionni105
Paolo Maggioni104
Giorgio Frattini103
Alessandro Zolli94
Marco Infantino94
Alessandro Basilico88
Giorgio Rampi85
Massimiliano Masiero84
Fabrizio Galbiati84
Igor Cassina84
Giuseppe Di Marco84
Alessandro Premaor83
Gianluca Negro83
Marco Villa82
Davide Consonni81
Daniele Bencaster78
Enzo Tremolada78
Raffaele Marzio77
Marco Attilio Pavani73
Florindo Bidoia73
Marco Umberto Alzati70
Maurizio Bergamin66
Andrea Saccomani63
Filippo Lolla63
Paolo Nano63
Christian Galbiati62
Andrea Bianchini61
Valeriano Buzzola49
Marcello Tornaghi48
Enzo Luoni48
Paolo Seveso46
Ugo Piutti42
Michele Guidi42
Daniele Carpanelli42
Valter Moriondo42
Enrico Vigano'42
Giuliano Siggia42
Paolo Moscatelli42
Roberto Pioltelli42
Fabio Maria Beretta41
Davide Carosso40
Attilio Sala33
Luigi Broggini32
Fabrizio Cipolletta31
Emiliano Marelli30
Fabrizio Garancini28
Matteo Vergani27
Massimo Girotto25
Gianluca Talia21
Helmy Servetto21
Pasquale Straziota21
Daniele Fossati21
Daniele Mariani21
Giorgio Villa21
Giulio Carpinelli21
Fabrizio Casati21
Samuele Gustavo Nizzola10
Massimo Ghezzi10
Omar Tawfek10
Gian Paolo Ferrari10
Stefano Redaelli10
Davide Segantin6
Lacramioara Vicol1600
Anna Maria Lauricella1347
Gessica Moretto1241
Emanuela Dagna1052
Cristina Lissoni937
Mara Cassina919
Maruska Gagliazzo880
Sara Zerboni816
Diana Mihaela Bulache768
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi760
Gisella Rizzo730
Anna Monzani701
Ileana Boscarello628
Laura Pellegatta594
Maria Luisa Malvestiti567
Tania Calloni530
Ramona Valsecchi500
Elena Felicetta Cane354
Vincenza Marinelli353
Emanuela Sangalli344
Silvia Corbetta325
Nadia Giussani323
Laura Emilia Bertarelli316
Milena Dodero288
Katia Coccimiglio254
Sabrina Bellani236
Silvia Pozzi199
Cristina Ballabio199
Laura Valenziano192
Katia Rizzo186
Catia Garbellini185
Alessandra Piccolotto181
Monica Gariboldi159
Anna Maria Castelli153
Graziella Belcaro148
Arianna Galli142
Erica Lentini123
Roberta Monguzzi116
Federica Verga110
Viviana Sala109
Laura Oliveri103
Carla Galliani91
Romina Florencia Amerise84
Patrizia Stambazzi78
Daniela Montrasio72
Roberta Balzaretti52
Antonella Dell'Albani50
Patrizia Chiaron42
Barbara Cosi40
Maria Gloria Nobili36
Valentina Cabiati30
Laura Cavalieri21
Valentina Valenti16
Elena Origgi15

 

maschile   femminile
Stefano Pini2:39:48
Pasquale Cardillo2:45:10
Gianfranco Aurilia2:57:12
Alessandro Arrabito2:57:24
Marco Villa2:57:32
Giovanni Fiameni2:58:22
Marian Pintilie2:58:38
Emanuele Redaelli3:01:52
Andrea Tucci3:03:28
Luca Stefano Mattavelli3:06:29
Renato Scafuti3:07:36
Paolo Nava3:07:38
Massimo Parlanti3:08:58
Giancarlo Pavan3:09:08
Marco Dal Barco3:09:41
Antonio Carrara3:11:45
Luca Checchetto3:11:58
Claudio Vavassori3:12:14
Roberto Colzani3:12:39
Maurizio Carbone3:13:06
Antonio Cardillo3:14:37
Roberto Di Santo3:19:37
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo3:20:26
Riccardo Dal Barco3:20:46
Luca Villa3:21:59
Domenico Ciavarella3:22:09
Vittorio Zappa3:22:48
Eugenio Corbetta3:23:10
Davide Abbiati3:24:24
Valentino Corbetta3:24:35
Davide Tornatore3:25:19
Maurizio Molena3:26:29
Ivan Copercini3:26:50
Marco Pozzi3:27:07
Maurizio Dodero3:27:25
Marco Maffeis3:27:33
Maurizio Calloni3:28:16
Emilio Di Miceli3:28:32
Andrea Sala3:28:55
Marco Casiraghi3:29:04
Mario Nicola Recalcati3:29:51
Fabio Mariani3:30:35
Tiziano Ripamonti3:30:40
Efrem Faccioli3:31:25
Alfredo Rimoldi3:32:18
Stefano Mariani3:32:23
Luca Rotolo3:32:33
Maximiliano Pozzi3:33:14
Carlo Schiatti3:34:55
Fabio Di Tuccio3:35:07
Roberto Di Fabio3:36:41
Giorgio Rasini3:38:07
Andrea Gagliazzo3:40:35
Simone Gilardi3:40:45
Simone Verga3:40:50
Claudio Vismara3:40:59
Claudio Lazzari3:42:13
Giulio Calzone3:43:22
Michele Zangrillo3:44:29
Carlos Schenone3:45:29
Carlo Corti3:47:16
Federico Operato3:47:52
Roberto Belloni3:47:54
Valter Feltrin3:48:28
Stefano Rotolo3:49:15
Alessandro Rimoldi3:49:27
Matteo Villa3:49:28
Fabio Monguzzi3:50:22
Davide Casati3:51:52
Antonio Piccolotto3:53:11
Gianmario Pietro Biella3:53:34
Emanuele Calo3:53:49
Marco Alessandrello3:53:53
Stefano Capuzzo3:54:13
Salvatore Fausciana3:55:34
Stefano Doga3:56:25
Marco Silvestrin3:56:29
Marco Brivio3:57:22
Gilberto Griguoli3:57:49
Cesare Moratti3:59:08
Igor Cassina3:59:36
Gaetano Caltagirone4:01:08
Vittorio Riva4:01:22
Alfredo Cattaneo4:01:24
Alessandro Barni4:02:06
Filippo Lolla4:02:55
Paolo Colombo4:03:00
Davide Tommaso Cunial4:03:08
Moreno Perego4:03:31
Roberto Magro4:04:04
Salvatore Patane'4:04:26
Paolo Enrico Rosa4:05:40
Paolo Mapelli4:05:55
Andrea Merlini4:06:00
Walter Brivio4:06:46
Paolo Collaro4:07:55
Massimo Salmaso4:09:17
Alessandro Basilico4:10:00
Roberto Saitta4:10:47
Carlo Mussi4:12:14
Francesco Nicola Mazzacuva4:20:34
Gianpaolo Milanta4:21:23
Massimiliano Zamboni4:22:27
Roberto Alberti4:23:15
Giuseppe Rotolo4:28:26
Fabrizio Mariani4:28:41
Florindo Bidoia4:29:15
Andrea Frattini4:37:22
Massimo Gili4:38:44
Saverio De Rosa4:40:19
Michele Guidi4:42:21
Giuseppe Di Marco4:44:59
Filippo Rocchetta4:48:08
Christian Galbiati4:49:20
Alessandro Premaor4:49:20
Paolo Maggioni4:49:28
Tania Calloni3:13:58
Diana Mihaela Bulache3:14:17
Lacramioara Vicol3:42:43
Erica Lentini3:48:01
Viviana Sala3:48:23
Gisella Rizzo3:48:38
Ramona Valsecchi3:48:58
Ileana Boscarello3:49:34
Cristina Lissoni3:50:49
Nadia Giussani3:53:03
Laura Valenziano3:54:01
Emanuela Sangalli3:54:36
Vincenza Marinelli3:59:06
Katia Rizzo4:01:07
Mara Cassina4:11:52
Laura Oliveri4:18:34
Maruska Gagliazzo4:19:18
Romina Florencia Amerise4:21:46
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi4:22:27
Silvia Corbetta4:29:57
Anna Monzani4:29:58
Anna Maria Lauricella4:33:56
Maria Luisa Malvestiti4:50:26
Gessica Moretto4:56:15
Sara Zerboni4:56:22
Laura Pellegatta5:47:55

 

maschile   femminile
Stefano Pini1:12:37
Emanuele Rovati1:17:32
Gianfranco Aurilia1:17:47
Marian Pintilie1:18:18
Andrea Tucci1:19:12
Luca Villa1:19:12
Pasquale Cardillo1:19:26
Marco Dal Barco1:21:05
Emanuele Redaelli1:22:37
Riccardo Dal Barco1:22:48
Alessandro Arrabito1:22:56
Giovanni Fiameni1:23:02
Luca Stefano Mattavelli1:24:03
Roberto Colzani1:24:06
Renato Scafuti1:24:12
Paolo Nava1:24:22
Antonio Carrara1:25:09
Sergio Robazza1:25:15
Fabiano Oggionni1:25:44
Gianluca Battista1:26:25
Luca Checchetto1:26:57
Giancarlo Pavan1:26:59
Claudio Vavassori1:27:13
Roberto Di Santo1:27:35
Valentino Corbetta1:27:38
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo1:29:01
Giuliano Siggia1:29:02
Matteo Vergani1:29:06
Marco Pozzi1:29:10
Fabio Di Tuccio1:29:20
Maurizio Carbone1:29:26
Emanuele Calo1:29:33
Andrea Maffeis1:29:41
Massimo Parlanti1:29:53
Eugenio Corbetta1:30:00
Marco Maffeis1:30:15
Antonio Cardillo1:31:04
Marco Casiraghi1:31:09
Maurizio Dodero1:31:16
Emilio Di Miceli1:31:28
Davide Tornatore1:31:28
Vittorio Zappa1:31:38
Fabrizio Cipolletta1:31:49
Giovanni Andretto1:32:19
Salvatore Fausciana1:32:39
Fabio Mariani1:32:44
Domenico Ciavarella1:32:47
Stefano Mariani1:33:00
Marcello Pozzi1:33:09
Ivan Copercini1:33:24
Simone Gilardi1:33:44
Andrea Sala1:33:51
Maximiliano Pozzi1:34:14
Carlo Schiatti1:34:15
Luca Piccolotto1:34:46
Maurizio Molena1:34:46
Maurizio Calloni1:34:58
Mario Nicola Recalcati1:34:58
Walter Radaelli1:35:03
Andrea Saccomani1:35:17
Luca Rotolo1:35:18
Carlo Corti1:35:26
Ivan Vismara1:35:27
Giorgio Rasini1:35:37
Pasquale Affinito1:35:46
Marco Di Lillo1:36:05
Fabio Luca Milani1:36:14
Efrem Faccioli1:36:39
Alfredo Rimoldi1:36:48
Carlo Mussi1:36:52
Luciano Mussi1:37:05
Marcello Tornaghi1:37:07
Claudio Vismara1:37:16
Tiziano Ripamonti1:37:20
Fabio Monguzzi1:38:01
Giorgio Mariani1:38:17
Silvio Marcellino1:38:22
Davide Abbiati1:38:23
Gianmario Pietro Biella1:38:25
Luca Rampi1:38:27
Andrea Gagliazzo1:38:29
Gaetano Caltagirone1:38:30
Paolo Collaro1:38:38
Gianluca Negro1:38:41
Marco Infantino1:38:44
Ugo Piutti1:38:46
Paolo Colombo1:38:52
Paolo Nano1:39:03
Giuliano Rocchetta1:39:06
Valeriano Buzzola1:39:06
Roberto Belloni1:39:39
Marco Alessandrello1:39:44
Claudio Lazzari1:40:05
Roberto Di Fabio1:40:10
Davide Casati1:40:13
Stefano Casiraghi1:40:15
Valter Feltrin1:40:32
Stefano Rotolo1:40:41
Pierangelo Magni1:40:43
Federico Operato1:41:08
Carlos Schenone1:41:11
Roberto Magro1:41:33
Alessandro Zolli1:41:33
Michele Zangrillo1:41:45
Marco Brivio1:41:46
Matteo Villa1:41:47
Giulio Calzone1:41:57
Stefano Capuzzo1:42:02
Paolo Mapelli1:42:07
Paolo Bompieri1:42:12
Alessandro Rimoldi1:42:22
Vittorio Riva1:42:36
Roberto Alberti1:42:47
Enzo Luoni1:42:50
Angelo Sparaneo1:42:57
Filippo Lolla1:43:31
Francesco Nicola Mazzacuva1:43:55
Stefano Doga1:43:57
Fabrizio Galbiati1:44:03
Alfredo Cattaneo1:44:29
Daniele Fossati1:44:46
Walter Brivio1:44:57
Alessandro Barni1:44:59
Andrea Frattini1:45:03
Paolo Enrico Rosa1:45:20
Massimo Salmaso1:45:27
Marcello Arienti1:45:30
Helmy Servetto1:45:34
Moreno Perego1:45:34
Antonio Piccolotto1:45:41
Davide Tommaso Cunial1:45:45
Lorenzo Parravicini1:46:22
Igor Cassina1:46:28
Giorgio Villa1:46:33
Marco Silvestrin1:47:06
Roberto Saitta1:47:24
Andrea Merlini1:47:36
Alessandro Premaor1:48:00
Salvatore Patane'1:48:02
Domenico Collaro1:48:07
Tania Calloni1:30:48
Anna Maria Castelli1:30:55
Diana Mihaela Bulache1:34:44
Cristina Ballabio1:35:28
Erica Lentini1:38:49
Katia Coccimiglio1:39:13
Viviana Sala1:41:28
Gisella Rizzo1:42:09
Ramona Valsecchi1:43:21
Cristina Lissoni1:43:32
Elena Felicetta Cane1:43:36
Lacramioara Vicol1:44:24
Ileana Boscarello1:44:30
Nadia Giussani1:45:41
Sabrina Bellani1:48:14
Emanuela Dagna1:49:39
Emanuela Sangalli1:49:57
Laura Valenziano1:50:17
Laura Oliveri1:51:56
Daniela Montrasio1:53:40
Maruska Gagliazzo1:54:19
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi1:55:00
Mara Cassina1:55:12
Romina Florencia Amerise1:56:31
Federica Verga1:56:40
Katia Rizzo1:57:55
Anna Maria Lauricella1:57:56
Arianna Galli1:58:26
Silvia Corbetta1:59:02
Anna Monzani1:59:03
Alessandra Piccolotto1:59:44
Milena Dodero2:01:36
Gessica Moretto2:02:44
Laura Emilia Bertarelli2:04:23
Monica Gariboldi2:07:44
Catia Garbellini2:11:15
Sara Zerboni2:11:25
Roberta Monguzzi2:13:45
Laura Pellegatta2:16:03
Graziella Belcaro2:16:28
Laura Cavalieri2:25:03
Patrizia Chiaron2:26:08
Carla Galliani2:29:54
Maria Luisa Malvestiti2:34:04
Patrizia Stambazzi2:35:07
Roberta Balzaretti2:48:52

 

maschile   femminile
Stefano Pini0:33:56
Emanuele Rovati0:35:18
Marian Pintilie0:35:27
Emanuele Redaelli0:36:11
Andrea Tucci0:36:30
Marco Dal Barco0:36:44
Gianluca Battista0:37:31
Luca Villa0:37:37
Marco Villa0:37:48
Alessandro Arrabito0:37:59
Pasquale Cardillo0:38:07
Emiliano Marelli0:38:09
Renato Scafuti0:38:13
Roberto Colzani0:38:14
Valentino Corbetta0:38:54
Luca Checchetto0:38:55
Antonio Carrara0:39:17
Andrea Maffeis0:39:20
Paolo Nava0:39:23
Sergio Robazza0:39:35
Pasquale Affinito0:39:49
Marco Pozzi0:39:54
Marcello Pozzi0:40:11
Maurizio Dodero0:40:38
Roberto Di Santo0:40:41
Giancarlo Pavan0:40:42
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo0:40:46
Eugenio Corbetta0:40:48
Claudio Vavassori0:40:54
Marco Maffeis0:40:54
Emanuele Calo0:40:55
Marco Casiraghi0:40:59
Luca Piccolotto0:41:04
Walter Radaelli0:41:12
Andrea Sala0:41:14
Davide Tornatore0:41:19
Paolo Seveso0:41:26
Fabrizio Cipolletta0:41:30
Fabio Di Tuccio0:41:40
Fabiano Oggionni0:41:52
Stefano Mariani0:41:53
Domenico Ciavarella0:42:06
Massimo Parlanti0:42:09
Stefano Casiraghi0:42:12
Salvatore Fausciana0:42:14
Ivan Copercini0:42:16
Davide Abbiati0:42:21
Antonio Cardillo0:42:24
Simone Gilardi0:42:26
Vittorio Zappa0:42:29
Luigi Broggini0:42:38
Maximiliano Pozzi0:42:45
Giuliano Rocchetta0:42:47
Carlo Corti0:42:50
Claudio Vismara0:42:51
Efrem Faccioli0:42:56
Valter Feltrin0:42:59
Luca Rotolo0:43:03
Fabio Monguzzi0:43:05
Maurizio Calloni0:43:08
Carlo Schiatti0:43:24
Michele Zangrillo0:43:31
Luciano Mussi0:43:31
Giorgio Mariani0:43:35
Paolo Colombo0:43:41
Fabio Mariani0:43:56
Giorgio Rasini0:43:59
Maurizio Molena0:43:59
Mario Nicola Recalcati0:44:04
Alessandro Premaor0:44:17
Gianluca Negro0:44:25
Marco Brivio0:44:25
Roberto Alberti0:44:26
Attilio Sala0:44:26
Carlo Mussi0:44:30
Giulio Calzone0:44:31
Lorenzo Parravicini0:44:32
Gilberto Griguoli0:44:36
Valeriano Buzzola0:44:36
Silvio Marcellino0:44:39
Gianmario Pietro Biella0:44:39
Fabio Luca Milani0:44:41
Roberto Di Fabio0:44:46
Tiziano Ripamonti0:44:47
Ivan Vismara0:44:56
Davide Casati0:44:57
Alfredo Rimoldi0:44:58
Alessandro Rimoldi0:45:18
Massimo Salmaso0:45:24
Paolo Enrico Rosa0:45:27
Paolo Collaro0:45:28
Paolo Mapelli0:45:31
Stefano Doga0:45:32
Vittorio Riva0:45:51
Giorgio Frattini0:45:55
Matteo Villa0:46:05
Alessandro Zolli0:46:08
Davide Tommaso Cunial0:46:11
Samuele Gustavo Nizzola0:46:14
Angelo Sparaneo0:46:15
Andrea Gagliazzo0:46:17
Andrea Bianchini0:46:25
Christian Galbiati0:46:28
Carlos Schenone0:46:30
Alberto Colombo0:46:34
Pierangelo Magni0:46:40
Roberto Magro0:46:41
Andrea Frattini0:46:45
Walter Brivio0:46:45
Claudio Lazzari0:46:46
Stefano Rotolo0:46:55
Federico Operato0:46:58
Roberto Belloni0:47:06
Marco Alessandrello0:47:24
Roberto Saitta0:47:26
Massimo Mazzone0:47:47
Raffaele Marzio0:47:47
Antonio Piccolotto0:47:50
Cesare Moratti0:47:52
Marcello Arienti0:48:01
Marco Silvestrin0:48:01
Gianluca Arosio0:48:01
Fabrizio Garancini0:48:02
Alessandro Barni0:48:09
Moreno Perego0:48:10
Luca Rampi0:48:14
Marco Infantino0:48:16
Salvatore Patane'0:48:31
Filippo Rocchetta0:49:13
Davide Carosso0:49:34
Fabrizio Mariani0:50:03
Omar Tawfek0:50:38
Florindo Bidoia0:50:39
Andrea Merlini0:51:30
Fabio Maria Beretta0:51:54
Massimiliano Zamboni0:51:54
Fabio Giorgio Caronni0:52:00
Paolo Maggioni0:52:03
Massimo Ghezzi0:52:11
Domenico Collaro0:52:34
Anna Maria Castelli0:39:04
Cristina Ballabio0:42:12
Ramona Valsecchi0:44:25
Diana Mihaela Bulache0:44:45
Lacramioara Vicol0:46:54
Gisella Rizzo0:47:12
Elena Felicetta Cane0:47:17
Katia Coccimiglio0:47:41
Silvia Pozzi0:47:42
Emanuela Sangalli0:48:07
Viviana Sala0:48:11
Cristina Lissoni0:48:11
Ileana Boscarello0:48:32
Vincenza Marinelli0:49:00
Sabrina Bellani0:49:44
Maruska Gagliazzo0:50:13
Barbara Cosi0:50:38
Emanuela Dagna0:50:42
Antonella Dell'Albani0:51:44
Daniela Montrasio0:51:55
Laura Oliveri0:51:58
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi0:52:28
Mara Cassina0:52:30
Federica Verga0:52:38
Milena Dodero0:52:58
Roberta Monguzzi0:54:02
Valentina Cabiati0:54:05
Anna Maria Lauricella0:54:23
Alessandra Piccolotto0:55:14
Gessica Moretto0:55:33
Catia Garbellini0:56:29
Laura Emilia Bertarelli0:56:41
Sara Zerboni0:58:58
Laura Pellegatta0:59:45
Carla Galliani1:00:28
Anna Monzani1:01:13
Monica Gariboldi1:03:42
Patrizia Stambazzi1:12:22
Roberta Balzaretti1:14:36

 

maschile   femminile
Marco Dal Barco2:02:03
Alessandro Arrabito2:02:13
Marco Villa2:03:46
Luca Stefano Mattavelli2:06:25
Giancarlo Pavan2:08:29
Paolo Nava2:10:07
Emanuele Redaelli2:14:28
Massimo Parlanti2:14:31
Antonio Cardillo2:15:28
Claudio Vavassori2:16:05
Gianluca Battista2:16:37
Fabiano Oggionni2:16:47
Roberto Di Santo2:17:29
Fabio Di Tuccio2:18:22
Marco Casiraghi2:18:36
Eugenio Corbetta2:19:46
Luca Checchetto2:19:46
Vittorio Zappa2:20:06
Marco Pozzi2:22:44
Marco Maffeis2:23:25
Luca Piccolotto2:24:58
Valentino Corbetta2:25:16
Andrea Sala2:25:25
Davide Tornatore2:25:53
Roberto Colzani2:26:41
Tiziano Ripamonti2:26:57
Domenico Ciavarella2:27:37
Maurizio Molena2:28:28
Emilio Di Miceli2:28:34
Maximiliano Pozzi2:28:36
Carlo Schiatti2:30:55
Claudio Lazzari2:30:59
Efrem Faccioli2:31:09
Federico Operato2:31:11
Stefano Doga2:32:03
Giorgio Rasini2:33:54
Roberto Di Fabio2:36:21
Simone Gilardi2:37:02
Vittorio Riva2:37:09
Claudio Vismara2:37:18
Andrea Bianchini2:37:27
Andrea Gagliazzo2:37:41
Alfredo Rimoldi2:37:42
Mario Nicola Recalcati2:39:00
Roberto Belloni2:39:02
Stefano Rotolo2:40:53
Marcello Arienti2:40:59
Fabio Monguzzi2:41:38
Valter Feltrin2:41:38
Davide Abbiati2:42:29
Gianmario Pietro Biella2:43:20
Paolo Enrico Rosa2:44:00
Giulio Calzone2:44:01
Alessandro Rimoldi2:44:27
Salvatore Patane'2:44:58
Paolo Mapelli2:45:46
Marco Brivio2:48:07
Moreno Perego2:48:08
Antonio Piccolotto2:48:17
Angelo Sparaneo2:50:20
Roberto Saitta2:56:58
Simone Verga2:59:05
Luca Rotolo3:01:01
Giuseppe Rotolo3:04:49
Filippo Rocchetta3:07:21
Massimiliano Zamboni3:08:06
Massimo Salmaso3:10:48
Carlos Schenone3:15:51
Stefano Mariani3:19:05
Massimo Mazzone3:22:58
Tania Calloni2:13:55
Diana Mihaela Bulache2:22:05
Viviana Sala2:29:47
Katia Coccimiglio2:31:15
Lacramioara Vicol2:38:21
Katia Rizzo2:42:52
Emanuela Sangalli2:44:26
Cristina Lissoni2:47:50
Ileana Boscarello2:48:08
Maruska Gagliazzo2:49:08
Emanuela Dagna2:53:08
Gisella Rizzo2:58:03
Mara Cassina2:59:37
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi3:08:08
Anna Maria Lauricella3:10:45
Laura Emilia Bertarelli3:26:02

 

maschile femminile
nameKMD+
Domenico Ciavarella2421121688
Marco Casiraghi148063915
Ivan Copercini51434896
Eugenio Corbetta49324718
Maximiliano Pozzi44819989
Antonio Piccolotto38912494
Mario Nicola Recalcati38823311
Marco Maffeis37923090
Roberto Di Santo3649476
Claudio Vismara35115148
Walter Brivio34310634
Cesare Moratti33120479
Antonio Cardillo31316229
Matteo Villa3119884
Paolo Mapelli29612650
Massimo Parlanti2858693
Alfredo Cattaneo26315244
Paolo Bompieri2476680
Massimo Salmaso2246634
Alessandro Rimoldi2035265
Carlo Schiatti1987163
Maurizio Molena1852500
Luca Piccolotto1835450
Salvatore Patane'1818560
Stefano Mariani1775263
Giancarlo Pavan1735482
Andrea Maffeis16913415
Andrea Tucci1638728
Gianmario Pietro Biella16214906
Vittorio Zappa1623245
Fabio Di Tuccio1583200
Giuliano Rocchetta1564350
Michele Zangrillo1568470
Marco Pozzi1492100
Andrea Gagliazzo1451700
Roberto Saitta1413960
Luca Checchetto1273930
Vittorio Riva1223270
Alfredo Rimoldi1211900
Carlos Schenone1216028
Walter Radaelli1218680
Roberto Belloni1012160
Moreno Perego992160
Roberto Colzani944016
Fabio Mariani925980
Luca Stefano Mattavelli911400
Tiziano Ripamonti883991
Claudio Lazzari852200
Gianpaolo Milanta844600
Marco Dal Barco833063
Davide Tornatore802500
Antonio Carrara761300
Alessandro Barni751370
Pasquale Affinito744630
Fabio Monguzzi73700
Davide Consonni694650
Alessandro Arrabito673863
Fabio Giorgio Caronni623134
Pasquale Cardillo58700
Valter Feltrin582070
Federico Operato543435
Stefano Rotolo521810
Massimiliano Zamboni51850
Luciano Mussi513520
Gianluca Arosio491500
Massimo Gili471730
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo462230
Simone Gilardi452466
Simone Verga433247
Giulio Calzone41850
Davide Tommaso Cunial401200
Carlo Corti371830
Maurizio Calloni34760
Filippo Rocchetta33700
Paolo Collaro33700
Luca Rotolo32700
Marcello Pozzi311700
Gilberto Griguoli301350
Paolo Enrico Rosa280
Giovanni Andretto26650
Alessandro Basilico250
Gianluca Battista250
Niccolo Oggionni250
Roberto Di Fabio251000
Francesco Nicola Mazzacuva24400
Saverio De Rosa24400
Attilio Sala231330
Emanuele Redaelli221428
Giorgio Rasini21435
Renato Scafuti201323
Carlo Mussi171685
Marco Infantino15850
Massimo Girotto15850
Valentino Corbetta14250
Daniele Bencaster13300
Alberto Colombo12100
nameKMD+
Vincenza Marinelli29518179
Lacramioara Vicol2807960
Maria Luisa Malvestiti280400
Anna Maria Lauricella2697484
Cristina Lissoni2414450
Gessica Moretto2417969
Emanuela Dagna2218464
Mara Cassina1765984
Anna Monzani134700
Laura Pellegatta1301050
Ileana Boscarello925270
Elena Felicetta Cane922450
Tania Calloni911400
Katia Coccimiglio751700
Sara Zerboni722934
Silvia Corbetta661400
Laura Valenziano661400
Gisella Rizzo611630
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi51850
Laura Emilia Bertarelli46950
Nadia Giussani33700
Monica Gariboldi30400
Catia Garbellini250
Cristina Ballabio250
Patrizia Stambazzi13300
Arianna Galli12551
Silvia Pozzi10400
maschile femminile
Marco Casiraghi338
Domenico Ciavarella225
Salvatore Patane'179
Claudio Vismara161
Eugenio Corbetta155
Roberto Di Santo151
Davide Tornatore144
Maurizio Molena132
Vittorio Zappa130
Marco Maffeis129
Luca Checchetto128
Massimo Parlanti122
Giancarlo Pavan120
Antonio Cardillo117
Claudio Lazzari108
Salvatore Fausciana92
Roberto Di Fabio92
Alessandro Rimoldi86
Antonio Piccolotto85
Federico Operato79
Massimo Salmaso78
Giorgio Rasini76
Paolo Mapelli76
Antonio Carrara74
Paolo Nava74
Maximiliano Pozzi70
Marco Dal Barco68
Carlo Schiatti68
Alessandro Arrabito66
Walter Brivio64
Alfredo Rimoldi63
Matteo Villa63
Stefano Mariani63
Carlos Schenone58
Andrea Maffeis56
Fabio Di Tuccio52
Ivan Copercini51
Filippo Rocchetta50
Andrea Tucci49
Stefano Rotolo49
Carlo Mussi48
Roberto Saitta48
Moreno Perego47
Roberto Colzani47
Davide Abbiati46
Paolo Enrico Rosa46
Marco Pozzi45
Giuliano Rocchetta44
Mario Nicola Recalcati40
Massimiliano Zamboni40
Tiziano Ripamonti40
Roberto Belloni38
Gianluca Battista38
Marco Alessandrello37
Renato Scafuti37
Carlo Corti37
Luca Rotolo36
Maurizio Dodero35
Fabio Monguzzi35
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo32
Simone Gilardi32
Andrea Gagliazzo32
Valentino Corbetta31
Marco Brivio31
Marian Pintilie31
Emanuele Redaelli30
Luca Piccolotto29
Paolo Colombo29
Valter Feltrin27
Paolo Collaro27
Gianmario Pietro Biella24
Vittorio Riva24
Fabio Giorgio Caronni24
Michele Zangrillo23
Massimo Gili23
Stefano Doga23
Fabio Mariani23
Claudio Vavassori23
Efrem Faccioli22
Giuseppe Rotolo21
Alfredo Cattaneo20
Luca Stefano Mattavelli20
Pasquale Cardillo19
Fabiano Oggionni19
Gianpaolo Milanta18
Emilio Di Miceli18
Paolo Bompieri18
Walter Radaelli18
Francesco Nicola Mazzacuva18
Fabrizio Mariani17
Cesare Moratti17
Marco Silvestrin17
Giulio Calzone17
Marcello Pozzi16
Emanuele Rovati16
Alessandro Barni16
Giovanni Andretto16
Giovanni Fiameni16
Andrea Giacomo Collaro16
Gianluca Arosio16
Emanuele Calo16
Andrea Sala15
Gilberto Griguoli15
Ivan Vismara14
Angelo Sparaneo13
Silvio Marcellino13
Davide Casati13
Roberto Alberti13
Andrea Frattini13
Fabio Luca Milani13
Stefano Capuzzo12
Marco Di Lillo12
Stefano Pini12
Domenico Collaro12
Luciano Mussi12
Andrea Merlini12
Saverio De Rosa11
Giorgio Mariani11
Lorenzo Mallardi11
Massimo Mazzone10
Luca Rampi10
Davide Tommaso Cunial10
Maurizio Calloni10
Roberto Magro10
Alberto Colombo9
Lorenzo Parravicini9
Stefano Casiraghi9
Pierangelo Magni8
Ambrogio Ciceri8
Paolo Seveso7
Massimiliano Masiero7
Giorgio Frattini7
Maurizio Bergamin7
Luca Villa7
Marcello Arienti6
Daniele Bencaster6
Sergio Robazza6
Riccardo Dal Barco6
Davide Consonni6
Marco Infantino6
Gaetano Caltagirone6
Maurizio Carbone6
Pasquale Affinito5
Ivan Curatolo5
Niccolo Oggionni5
Raffaele Marzio5
Alessandro Zolli5
Simone Verga5
Paolo Maggioni5
Gianfranco Aurilia5
Gianluca Negro5
Fabrizio Galbiati4
Valeriano Buzzola4
Marco Attilio Pavani4
Alessandro Premaor4
Enzo Tremolada4
Davide Carosso4
Marco Umberto Alzati4
Luigi Broggini4
Andrea Saccomani3
Igor Cassina3
Marcello Tornaghi3
Emiliano Marelli3
Alessandro Basilico3
Enzo Luoni3
Giorgio Rampi3
Florindo Bidoia3
Andrea Bianchini3
Fabio Maria Beretta3
Christian Galbiati3
Marco Villa3
Paolo Nano3
Giuseppe Di Marco3
Ugo Piutti2
Fabrizio Cipolletta2
Daniele Carpanelli2
Fabrizio Garancini2
Valter Moriondo2
Enrico Vigano'2
Massimo Girotto2
Filippo Lolla2
Attilio Sala2
Matteo Vergani2
Giuliano Siggia2
Paolo Moscatelli2
Roberto Pioltelli2
Gianluca Talia1
Helmy Servetto1
Michele Guidi1
Samuele Gustavo Nizzola1
Daniele Fossati1
Massimo Ghezzi1
Pasquale Straziota1
Daniele Mariani1
Omar Tawfek1
Giorgio Villa1
Davide Segantin1
Gian Paolo Ferrari1
Stefano Redaelli1
Giulio Carpinelli1
Fabrizio Casati1
Lacramioara Vicol80
Anna Maria Lauricella73
Gessica Moretto73
Emanuela Dagna63
Mara Cassina50
Maruska Gagliazzo48
Cristina Lissoni44
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi42
Sara Zerboni40
Gisella Rizzo36
Laura Pellegatta35
Ileana Boscarello32
Ramona Valsecchi31
Diana Mihaela Bulache22
Laura Emilia Bertarelli21
Silvia Pozzi20
Milena Dodero20
Elena Felicetta Cane20
Tania Calloni18
Vincenza Marinelli16
Emanuela Sangalli15
Anna Monzani15
Sabrina Bellani15
Catia Garbellini14
Cristina Ballabio14
Silvia Corbetta14
Alessandra Piccolotto13
Nadia Giussani13
Katia Coccimiglio13
Anna Maria Castelli12
Maria Luisa Malvestiti11
Federica Verga10
Monica Gariboldi9
Roberta Monguzzi9
Arianna Galli8
Graziella Belcaro8
Carla Galliani8
Maria Gloria Nobili6
Patrizia Stambazzi6
Katia Rizzo6
Laura Valenziano6
Erica Lentini5
Antonella Dell'Albani5
Viviana Sala5
Daniela Montrasio5
Laura Oliveri5
Barbara Cosi4
Valentina Cabiati3
Roberta Balzaretti3
Romina Florencia Amerise3
Patrizia Chiaron2
Elena Origgi2
Valentina Valenti1
Laura Cavalieri1