Domenica, Maggio 19, 2019
  • KM
  • Maratona
  • Maratonina
  • 10k
  • 30k
  • Trail
  • Numero gare
maschile femminile
Marco Casiraghi7333
Domenico Ciavarella5992
Maurizio Molena3579
Claudio Vismara3449
Giancarlo Pavan3367
Eugenio Corbetta3275
Roberto Di Santo3122
Massimo Parlanti3001
Salvatore Patane'2964
Vittorio Zappa2802
Davide Tornatore2582
Claudio Lazzari2377
Marco Maffeis2315
Luca Checchetto2266
Antonio Cardillo2218
Alessandro Rimoldi2072
Maximiliano Pozzi1933
Giorgio Rasini1873
Antonio Piccolotto1845
Roberto Di Fabio1808
Paolo Mapelli1741
Paolo Nava1732
Alfredo Rimoldi1679
Salvatore Fausciana1668
Carlo Schiatti1600
Massimo Salmaso1578
Federico Operato1577
Walter Brivio1426
Davide Abbiati1401
Matteo Villa1379
Marco Dal Barco1352
Alessandro Arrabito1339
Carlos Schenone1316
Andrea Gagliazzo1246
Stefano Mariani1232
Andrea Tucci1196
Fabio Di Tuccio1176
Antonio Carrara1139
Roberto Belloni1131
Paolo Enrico Rosa1131
Moreno Perego1110
Tiziano Ripamonti1108
Stefano Rotolo1083
Marco Pozzi1031
Roberto Saitta1021
Filippo Rocchetta980
Mario Nicola Recalcati918
Marco Alessandrello908
Giuliano Rocchetta870
Maurizio Dodero857
Andrea Maffeis844
Ivan Copercini826
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo813
Massimiliano Zamboni800
Renato Scafuti798
Stefano Doga789
Luca Rotolo787
Roberto Colzani787
Gianpaolo Milanta738
Massimo Gili719
Carlo Corti703
Valter Feltrin702
Carlo Mussi688
Gianluca Battista666
Fabio Monguzzi665
Simone Gilardi648
Marco Brivio638
Gianmario Pietro Biella632
Paolo Colombo614
Giovanni Fiameni609
Michele Zangrillo609
Emanuele Redaelli578
Efrem Faccioli577
Paolo Collaro569
Roberto Maddamma566
Luca Piccolotto566
Vittorio Riva559
Emilio Di Miceli556
Valentino Corbetta556
Luca Stefano Mattavelli533
Fabiano Oggionni516
Francesco Nicola Mazzacuva507
Giuseppe Rotolo495
Marian Pintilie481
Alfredo Cattaneo465
Cesare Moratti452
Fabio Mariani450
Fabio Giorgio Caronni420
Fabrizio Mariani419
Paolo Bompieri415
Silvio Marcellino395
Gianluca Arosio393
Saverio De Rosa381
Stefano Capuzzo378
Pasquale Cardillo372
Niccolo Oggionni361
Angelo Sparaneo351
Andrea Giacomo Collaro347
Andrea Frattini345
Claudio Vavassori344
Andrea Merlini337
Alessandro Barni332
Marcello Pozzi321
Marco Silvestrin320
Giovanni Andretto314
Andrea Sala313
Roberto Magro313
Davide Casati305
Emanuele Rovati303
Davide Tommaso Cunial299
Maurizio Calloni296
Giulio Calzone295
Emanuele Calo291
Stefano Pini289
Maurizio Carbone279
Ivan Vismara271
Massimo Mazzone263
Marco Di Lillo254
Fabio Luca Milani250
Walter Radaelli250
Marcello Arienti247
Roberto Alberti246
Pasquale Affinito244
Lorenzo Mallardi240
Domenico Collaro238
Gilberto Griguoli222
Luciano Mussi215
Alberto Colombo213
Giorgio Frattini213
Andrea Bianchini212
Sergio Robazza187
Luca Rampi178
Giorgio Mariani176
Ambrogio Ciceri169
Gianfranco Aurilia168
Simone Verga157
Riccardo Dal Barco153
Stefano Casiraghi151
Lorenzo Parravicini145
Marco Infantino136
Pierangelo Magni135
Daniele Fossati132
Luca Villa126
Paolo Nano126
Ivan Curatolo126
Maurizio Bergamin125
Gaetano Caltagirone121
Andrea Saccomani105
Paolo Maggioni104
Marco Umberto Alzati101
Attilio Sala99
Daniele Bencaster94
Alessandro Zolli94
Gianluca Negro93
Massimiliano Masiero90
Alessandro Basilico88
Paolo Seveso85
Giorgio Rampi85
Giuseppe Di Marco84
Fabrizio Galbiati84
Igor Cassina84
Ugo Piutti84
Alessandro Premaor83
Marco Villa82
Davide Consonni81
Enzo Tremolada78
Raffaele Marzio77
Marco Attilio Pavani73
Florindo Bidoia73
Fabio Luongo71
Marcello Mauri64
Daniele Locatelli63
Filippo Lolla63
Fabio Maria Beretta62
Christian Galbiati62
Valeriano Buzzola55
Luigi Broggini53
Cristiano Guerzoni48
Marcello Tornaghi48
Enzo Luoni48
Rudy Dugnani45
Valter Moriondo42
Giuliano Siggia42
Daniele Carpanelli42
Paolo Moscatelli42
Roberto Pioltelli42
Enrico Vigano'42
Michele Guidi42
Stefano Festa41
Fabrizio Cipolletta41
Roberto Contorni40
Davide Carosso40
Emanuele Berengan36
Emiliano Marelli30
Fabrizio Garancini28
Matteo Vergani27
Antonio Rendina26
Mauro Ghezzi25
Massimo Girotto25
Giulio Carpinelli21
Fabrizio Casati21
Gianluca Talia21
Helmy Servetto21
Daniele Mariani21
Pasquale Straziota21
Giorgio Villa21
Gian Paolo Ferrari10
Stefano Redaelli10
Massimo Ghezzi10
Samuele Gustavo Nizzola10
Omar Tawfek10
Alessio Vimercati6
Davide Segantin6
Lacramioara Vicol1642
Anna Maria Lauricella1492
Gessica Moretto1244
Emanuela Dagna1126
Cristina Lissoni1118
Mara Cassina1037
Sara Zerboni1002
Maruska Gagliazzo880
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi861
Diana Mihaela Bulache768
Gisella Rizzo730
Ileana Boscarello715
Anna Monzani701
Laura Pellegatta616
Maria Luisa Malvestiti567
Viviana Sala532
Tania Calloni530
Ramona Valsecchi500
Laura Emilia Bertarelli467
Katia Coccimiglio445
Vincenza Marinelli422
Elena Felicetta Cane370
Cristina Ballabio369
Emanuela Sangalli344
Silvia Corbetta325
Nadia Giussani323
Milena Dodero288
Sabrina Bellani236
Silvia Pozzi229
Graziella Belcaro227
Daniela Montrasio200
Federica Verga198
Laura Valenziano192
Katia Rizzo186
Catia Garbellini185
Alessandra Piccolotto181
Monica Gariboldi159
Anna Maria Castelli153
Arianna Galli142
Valentina Cabiati128
Erica Lentini123
Roberta Monguzzi116
Laura Oliveri103
Patrizia Stambazzi94
Carla Galliani91
Romina Valenza88
Romina Florencia Amerise84
Patrizia Chiaron73
Roberta Balzaretti62
Maria Gloria Nobili57
Antonella Dell'Albani50
Barbara Cosi40
Micaela D'Errico21
Laura Cavalieri21
Valentina Valenti16
Elena Origgi15

 

maschile   femminile
Stefano Pini2:39:48
Pasquale Cardillo2:45:10
Gianfranco Aurilia2:57:12
Alessandro Arrabito2:57:24
Marco Villa2:57:32
Giovanni Fiameni2:58:22
Marian Pintilie2:58:38
Roberto Maddamma2:58:57
Emanuele Redaelli3:01:52
Andrea Tucci3:03:28
Luca Stefano Mattavelli3:06:29
Renato Scafuti3:07:36
Paolo Nava3:07:38
Fabiano Oggionni3:08:45
Massimo Parlanti3:08:58
Giancarlo Pavan3:09:08
Marco Dal Barco3:09:41
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo3:10:22
Antonio Carrara3:11:45
Gianluca Battista3:11:49
Luca Checchetto3:11:58
Claudio Vavassori3:12:14
Roberto Colzani3:12:39
Maurizio Carbone3:13:06
Antonio Cardillo3:14:37
Marco Pozzi3:18:52
Marcello Pozzi3:19:27
Roberto Di Santo3:19:37
Riccardo Dal Barco3:20:46
Luca Villa3:21:59
Domenico Ciavarella3:22:09
Andrea Maffeis3:22:33
Vittorio Zappa3:22:48
Fabio Di Tuccio3:23:05
Eugenio Corbetta3:23:10
Davide Abbiati3:24:24
Valentino Corbetta3:24:35
Davide Tornatore3:25:19
Attilio Sala3:26:11
Maurizio Molena3:26:29
Ivan Copercini3:26:50
Maurizio Dodero3:27:25
Marco Maffeis3:27:33
Maurizio Calloni3:28:16
Emilio Di Miceli3:28:32
Andrea Sala3:28:55
Marco Casiraghi3:29:04
Mario Nicola Recalcati3:29:51
Fabio Mariani3:30:35
Tiziano Ripamonti3:30:40
Efrem Faccioli3:31:25
Alfredo Rimoldi3:31:57
Stefano Mariani3:32:23
Luca Rotolo3:32:33
Maximiliano Pozzi3:33:14
Carlo Corti3:34:27
Carlo Schiatti3:34:55
Roberto Di Fabio3:36:41
Marco Infantino3:37:21
Alessandro Rimoldi3:37:32
Andrea Saccomani3:37:35
Giorgio Rasini3:38:07
Andrea Gagliazzo3:40:35
Ugo Piutti3:40:43
Simone Gilardi3:40:45
Simone Verga3:40:50
Claudio Vismara3:40:59
Paolo Nano3:41:00
Stefano Doga3:41:57
Claudio Lazzari3:42:13
Giulio Calzone3:43:22
Michele Zangrillo3:44:29
Carlos Schenone3:45:29
Federico Operato3:47:52
Roberto Belloni3:47:54
Valter Feltrin3:48:28
Stefano Rotolo3:49:15
Matteo Villa3:49:28
Fabio Monguzzi3:50:22
Davide Casati3:51:52
Andrea Bianchini3:52:58
Antonio Piccolotto3:53:11
Fabio Luongo3:53:28
Gianmario Pietro Biella3:53:34
Emanuele Calo3:53:49
Marco Alessandrello3:53:53
Stefano Capuzzo3:54:13
Salvatore Fausciana3:55:34
Marco Silvestrin3:56:29
Davide Tommaso Cunial3:57:11
Marco Brivio3:57:22
Gilberto Griguoli3:57:49
Cesare Moratti3:59:08
Igor Cassina3:59:36
Gaetano Caltagirone4:01:08
Vittorio Riva4:01:22
Alfredo Cattaneo4:01:24
Alessandro Barni4:02:06
Filippo Lolla4:02:55
Paolo Colombo4:03:00
Moreno Perego4:03:31
Angelo Sparaneo4:03:44
Roberto Magro4:04:04
Salvatore Patane'4:04:26
Paolo Enrico Rosa4:05:40
Paolo Mapelli4:05:55
Andrea Merlini4:06:00
Walter Brivio4:06:46
Paolo Collaro4:07:55
Roberto Saitta4:08:19
Massimo Salmaso4:09:17
Alessandro Basilico4:10:00
Carlo Mussi4:12:14
Francesco Nicola Mazzacuva4:20:34
Gianpaolo Milanta4:21:23
Niccolo Oggionni4:21:52
Massimiliano Zamboni4:22:27
Roberto Alberti4:23:15
Giuseppe Rotolo4:28:26
Fabrizio Mariani4:28:41
Florindo Bidoia4:29:15
Andrea Frattini4:37:22
Massimo Gili4:38:44
Saverio De Rosa4:40:19
Michele Guidi4:42:21
Tania Calloni3:13:58
Diana Mihaela Bulache3:14:17
Viviana Sala3:37:42
Katia Coccimiglio3:40:54
Lacramioara Vicol3:42:43
Erica Lentini3:48:01
Gisella Rizzo3:48:38
Ramona Valsecchi3:48:58
Ileana Boscarello3:49:34
Cristina Lissoni3:50:49
Nadia Giussani3:53:03
Laura Valenziano3:54:01
Emanuela Sangalli3:54:36
Vincenza Marinelli3:59:06
Katia Rizzo4:01:07
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi4:04:53
Mara Cassina4:11:52
Laura Oliveri4:18:34
Maruska Gagliazzo4:19:18
Romina Florencia Amerise4:21:46
Silvia Corbetta4:29:57
Anna Monzani4:29:58
Anna Maria Lauricella4:33:56
Sara Zerboni4:35:54
Graziella Belcaro4:44:51
Maria Luisa Malvestiti4:50:26
Laura Emilia Bertarelli4:52:49
Gessica Moretto4:56:15
Laura Pellegatta5:47:55

 

maschile   femminile
Stefano Pini1:12:37
Emanuele Rovati1:17:32
Gianfranco Aurilia1:17:47
Marian Pintilie1:18:18
Andrea Tucci1:19:12
Luca Villa1:19:12
Pasquale Cardillo1:19:26
Marco Dal Barco1:21:05
Emanuele Redaelli1:22:37
Riccardo Dal Barco1:22:48
Alessandro Arrabito1:22:56
Giovanni Fiameni1:23:02
Roberto Maddamma1:23:13
Sergio Robazza1:23:59
Gianluca Battista1:24:00
Luca Stefano Mattavelli1:24:03
Roberto Colzani1:24:06
Renato Scafuti1:24:12
Paolo Nava1:24:22
Antonio Carrara1:25:09
Fabiano Oggionni1:25:41
Luca Checchetto1:26:57
Giancarlo Pavan1:26:59
Claudio Vavassori1:27:13
Roberto Di Santo1:27:35
Valentino Corbetta1:27:38
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo1:29:01
Giuliano Siggia1:29:02
Matteo Vergani1:29:06
Marco Pozzi1:29:10
Fabio Di Tuccio1:29:20
Maurizio Carbone1:29:26
Emanuele Calo1:29:33
Andrea Maffeis1:29:41
Massimo Parlanti1:29:53
Eugenio Corbetta1:30:00
Marco Maffeis1:30:15
Antonio Cardillo1:31:04
Marco Casiraghi1:31:09
Maurizio Dodero1:31:16
Emilio Di Miceli1:31:28
Davide Tornatore1:31:28
Vittorio Zappa1:31:38
Fabrizio Cipolletta1:31:49
Giovanni Andretto1:32:19
Salvatore Fausciana1:32:39
Fabio Mariani1:32:44
Domenico Ciavarella1:32:47
Stefano Mariani1:33:00
Marcello Pozzi1:33:02
Paolo Seveso1:33:07
Ivan Copercini1:33:24
Simone Gilardi1:33:44
Andrea Sala1:33:51
Cristiano Guerzoni1:34:11
Maximiliano Pozzi1:34:14
Carlo Schiatti1:34:15
Silvio Marcellino1:34:38
Andrea Bianchini1:34:44
Luca Piccolotto1:34:46
Maurizio Molena1:34:46
Stefano Casiraghi1:34:48
Maurizio Calloni1:34:58
Mario Nicola Recalcati1:34:58
Walter Radaelli1:35:03
Andrea Saccomani1:35:17
Luca Rotolo1:35:18
Carlo Corti1:35:26
Ivan Vismara1:35:27
Giorgio Rasini1:35:37
Pasquale Affinito1:35:46
Marco Di Lillo1:36:05
Fabio Luca Milani1:36:14
Efrem Faccioli1:36:39
Alfredo Rimoldi1:36:48
Carlo Mussi1:36:52
Luciano Mussi1:37:05
Marcello Tornaghi1:37:07
Claudio Vismara1:37:16
Tiziano Ripamonti1:37:20
Fabio Monguzzi1:38:01
Giorgio Mariani1:38:17
Davide Abbiati1:38:23
Gianmario Pietro Biella1:38:25
Luca Rampi1:38:27
Andrea Gagliazzo1:38:29
Gaetano Caltagirone1:38:30
Alessandro Rimoldi1:38:37
Paolo Collaro1:38:38
Gianluca Negro1:38:41
Marco Infantino1:38:44
Ugo Piutti1:38:46
Paolo Colombo1:38:52
Paolo Nano1:39:03
Giuliano Rocchetta1:39:06
Valeriano Buzzola1:39:06
Roberto Belloni1:39:39
Marco Alessandrello1:39:44
Davide Casati1:39:52
Claudio Lazzari1:40:05
Roberto Di Fabio1:40:10
Valter Feltrin1:40:32
Stefano Rotolo1:40:41
Pierangelo Magni1:40:43
Federico Operato1:41:08
Carlos Schenone1:41:11
Roberto Magro1:41:33
Alessandro Zolli1:41:33
Stefano Doga1:41:36
Michele Zangrillo1:41:45
Marco Brivio1:41:46
Matteo Villa1:41:47
Giulio Calzone1:41:57
Stefano Capuzzo1:42:02
Paolo Mapelli1:42:07
Paolo Bompieri1:42:12
Luigi Broggini1:42:26
Vittorio Riva1:42:36
Roberto Alberti1:42:47
Daniele Fossati1:42:48
Enzo Luoni1:42:50
Angelo Sparaneo1:42:57
Filippo Lolla1:43:31
Francesco Nicola Mazzacuva1:43:55
Fabrizio Galbiati1:44:03
Alfredo Cattaneo1:44:29
Walter Brivio1:44:57
Alessandro Barni1:44:59
Andrea Frattini1:45:03
Paolo Enrico Rosa1:45:20
Massimo Salmaso1:45:27
Marcello Arienti1:45:30
Helmy Servetto1:45:34
Moreno Perego1:45:34
Antonio Piccolotto1:45:41
Davide Tommaso Cunial1:45:45
Lorenzo Parravicini1:46:22
Igor Cassina1:46:28
Giorgio Villa1:46:33
Alberto Colombo1:47:02
Tania Calloni1:30:48
Anna Maria Castelli1:30:55
Cristina Ballabio1:33:26
Diana Mihaela Bulache1:34:44
Erica Lentini1:38:49
Katia Coccimiglio1:39:13
Viviana Sala1:41:28
Gisella Rizzo1:42:09
Ramona Valsecchi1:43:21
Cristina Lissoni1:43:32
Elena Felicetta Cane1:43:36
Lacramioara Vicol1:44:24
Ileana Boscarello1:44:30
Nadia Giussani1:45:41
Sabrina Bellani1:48:14
Emanuela Dagna1:49:39
Emanuela Sangalli1:49:57
Laura Valenziano1:50:17
Laura Oliveri1:51:56
Daniela Montrasio1:53:40
Maruska Gagliazzo1:54:19
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi1:55:00
Mara Cassina1:55:12
Romina Florencia Amerise1:56:31
Federica Verga1:56:40
Katia Rizzo1:57:55
Anna Maria Lauricella1:57:56
Valentina Cabiati1:58:01
Arianna Galli1:58:26
Silvia Corbetta1:59:02
Anna Monzani1:59:03
Sara Zerboni1:59:34
Alessandra Piccolotto1:59:44
Milena Dodero2:01:36
Laura Emilia Bertarelli2:02:20
Gessica Moretto2:02:44
Monica Gariboldi2:07:44
Catia Garbellini2:11:15
Graziella Belcaro2:13:18
Roberta Monguzzi2:13:45
Micaela D'Errico2:13:49
Laura Pellegatta2:16:03
Romina Valenza2:20:03
Patrizia Chiaron2:22:09
Laura Cavalieri2:25:03
Carla Galliani2:29:54
Maria Luisa Malvestiti2:34:04
Patrizia Stambazzi2:35:07
Roberta Balzaretti2:48:52

 

maschile   femminile
Stefano Pini0:33:39
Emanuele Rovati0:35:18
Marian Pintilie0:35:27
Emanuele Redaelli0:36:11
Andrea Tucci0:36:30
Marco Dal Barco0:36:44
Luca Villa0:36:58
Fabrizio Cipolletta0:37:25
Gianluca Battista0:37:31
Marco Villa0:37:48
Roberto Maddamma0:37:53
Alessandro Arrabito0:37:59
Pasquale Cardillo0:38:07
Emiliano Marelli0:38:09
Renato Scafuti0:38:13
Roberto Colzani0:38:14
Valentino Corbetta0:38:54
Luca Checchetto0:38:55
Antonio Carrara0:39:17
Andrea Maffeis0:39:20
Paolo Nava0:39:23
Sergio Robazza0:39:35
Pasquale Affinito0:39:49
Marco Pozzi0:39:54
Marcello Pozzi0:40:11
Maurizio Dodero0:40:38
Roberto Di Santo0:40:41
Giancarlo Pavan0:40:42
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo0:40:46
Eugenio Corbetta0:40:48
Claudio Vavassori0:40:54
Marco Maffeis0:40:54
Emanuele Calo0:40:55
Marco Casiraghi0:40:59
Luca Piccolotto0:41:04
Walter Radaelli0:41:12
Andrea Sala0:41:14
Davide Tornatore0:41:19
Paolo Seveso0:41:26
Fabio Di Tuccio0:41:40
Fabiano Oggionni0:41:52
Stefano Mariani0:41:53
Domenico Ciavarella0:42:06
Massimo Parlanti0:42:09
Stefano Casiraghi0:42:12
Salvatore Fausciana0:42:14
Ivan Copercini0:42:16
Davide Abbiati0:42:21
Antonio Cardillo0:42:24
Simone Gilardi0:42:26
Vittorio Zappa0:42:29
Luigi Broggini0:42:38
Maximiliano Pozzi0:42:45
Giuliano Rocchetta0:42:47
Carlo Corti0:42:50
Claudio Vismara0:42:51
Antonio Rendina0:42:51
Efrem Faccioli0:42:56
Valter Feltrin0:42:59
Luca Rotolo0:43:03
Fabio Monguzzi0:43:05
Maurizio Calloni0:43:08
Carlo Schiatti0:43:24
Michele Zangrillo0:43:31
Luciano Mussi0:43:31
Giorgio Mariani0:43:35
Silvio Marcellino0:43:39
Paolo Colombo0:43:41
Ivan Vismara0:43:45
Angelo Sparaneo0:43:54
Fabio Mariani0:43:56
Giorgio Rasini0:43:59
Maurizio Molena0:43:59
Mario Nicola Recalcati0:44:04
Alessandro Premaor0:44:17
Gianluca Negro0:44:25
Marco Brivio0:44:25
Roberto Alberti0:44:26
Attilio Sala0:44:26
Carlo Mussi0:44:30
Giulio Calzone0:44:31
Lorenzo Parravicini0:44:32
Gilberto Griguoli0:44:36
Valeriano Buzzola0:44:36
Gianmario Pietro Biella0:44:39
Fabio Luca Milani0:44:41
Roberto Di Fabio0:44:46
Tiziano Ripamonti0:44:47
Davide Casati0:44:57
Alfredo Rimoldi0:44:58
Alessandro Rimoldi0:45:18
Massimo Salmaso0:45:24
Paolo Enrico Rosa0:45:27
Paolo Collaro0:45:28
Paolo Mapelli0:45:31
Stefano Doga0:45:32
Vittorio Riva0:45:51
Giorgio Frattini0:45:55
Matteo Villa0:46:05
Alessandro Zolli0:46:08
Davide Tommaso Cunial0:46:11
Samuele Gustavo Nizzola0:46:14
Andrea Gagliazzo0:46:17
Andrea Bianchini0:46:25
Christian Galbiati0:46:28
Carlos Schenone0:46:30
Alberto Colombo0:46:34
Pierangelo Magni0:46:40
Roberto Magro0:46:41
Andrea Frattini0:46:45
Walter Brivio0:46:45
Claudio Lazzari0:46:46
Stefano Rotolo0:46:55
Federico Operato0:46:58
Roberto Belloni0:47:06
Marco Alessandrello0:47:24
Roberto Saitta0:47:26
Massimo Mazzone0:47:47
Raffaele Marzio0:47:47
Antonio Piccolotto0:47:50
Cesare Moratti0:47:52
Marcello Arienti0:48:01
Marco Silvestrin0:48:01
Gianluca Arosio0:48:01
Fabrizio Garancini0:48:02
Alessandro Barni0:48:09
Moreno Perego0:48:10
Luca Rampi0:48:14
Marco Infantino0:48:16
Salvatore Patane'0:48:31
Filippo Rocchetta0:49:13
Davide Carosso0:49:34
Fabrizio Mariani0:50:03
Omar Tawfek0:50:38
Florindo Bidoia0:50:39
Andrea Merlini0:51:30
Fabio Maria Beretta0:51:54
Massimiliano Zamboni0:51:54
Fabio Giorgio Caronni0:52:00
Paolo Maggioni0:52:03
Anna Maria Castelli0:39:04
Cristina Ballabio0:42:12
Ramona Valsecchi0:44:25
Diana Mihaela Bulache0:44:45
Silvia Pozzi0:46:36
Lacramioara Vicol0:46:54
Gisella Rizzo0:47:12
Elena Felicetta Cane0:47:17
Katia Coccimiglio0:47:41
Emanuela Sangalli0:48:07
Viviana Sala0:48:11
Cristina Lissoni0:48:11
Ileana Boscarello0:48:32
Vincenza Marinelli0:49:00
Sabrina Bellani0:49:44
Maruska Gagliazzo0:50:13
Barbara Cosi0:50:38
Emanuela Dagna0:50:42
Antonella Dell'Albani0:51:44
Daniela Montrasio0:51:50
Laura Oliveri0:51:58
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi0:52:28
Mara Cassina0:52:30
Federica Verga0:52:38
Milena Dodero0:52:58
Valentina Cabiati0:53:51
Roberta Monguzzi0:54:02
Anna Maria Lauricella0:54:23
Alessandra Piccolotto0:55:14
Gessica Moretto0:55:33
Catia Garbellini0:56:29
Laura Emilia Bertarelli0:56:41
Romina Valenza0:58:07
Sara Zerboni0:58:58
Laura Pellegatta0:59:45
Carla Galliani1:00:28
Anna Monzani1:01:13
Patrizia Chiaron1:03:13
Monica Gariboldi1:03:42
Patrizia Stambazzi1:12:22
Roberta Balzaretti1:14:36

 

maschile   femminile
Marco Dal Barco2:02:03
Alessandro Arrabito2:02:13
Marco Villa2:03:46
Luca Stefano Mattavelli2:06:25
Giancarlo Pavan2:08:29
Roberto Maddamma2:09:54
Paolo Nava2:10:07
Emanuele Redaelli2:14:28
Massimo Parlanti2:14:31
Antonio Cardillo2:15:28
Fabio Di Tuccio2:16:03
Claudio Vavassori2:16:05
Gianluca Battista2:16:37
Fabiano Oggionni2:16:47
Roberto Di Santo2:17:29
Marco Casiraghi2:18:36
Eugenio Corbetta2:19:46
Luca Checchetto2:19:46
Vittorio Zappa2:20:06
Marco Pozzi2:22:44
Marco Maffeis2:23:25
Luca Piccolotto2:24:58
Valentino Corbetta2:25:16
Andrea Sala2:25:25
Davide Tornatore2:25:53
Roberto Colzani2:26:41
Tiziano Ripamonti2:26:57
Domenico Ciavarella2:27:37
Maurizio Molena2:28:28
Emilio Di Miceli2:28:34
Maximiliano Pozzi2:28:36
Carlo Schiatti2:30:55
Claudio Lazzari2:30:59
Efrem Faccioli2:31:09
Federico Operato2:31:11
Stefano Doga2:32:03
Giorgio Rasini2:33:54
Roberto Di Fabio2:36:21
Simone Gilardi2:37:02
Vittorio Riva2:37:09
Claudio Vismara2:37:18
Andrea Bianchini2:37:27
Andrea Gagliazzo2:37:41
Alfredo Rimoldi2:37:42
Mario Nicola Recalcati2:39:00
Roberto Belloni2:39:02
Stefano Rotolo2:40:53
Marcello Arienti2:40:59
Fabio Monguzzi2:41:38
Valter Feltrin2:41:38
Davide Abbiati2:42:29
Niccolo Oggionni2:43:03
Gianmario Pietro Biella2:43:20
Paolo Enrico Rosa2:44:00
Giulio Calzone2:44:01
Alessandro Rimoldi2:44:27
Salvatore Patane'2:44:58
Paolo Mapelli2:45:46
Marco Brivio2:48:07
Moreno Perego2:48:08
Antonio Piccolotto2:48:17
Angelo Sparaneo2:50:20
Roberto Saitta2:56:58
Simone Verga2:59:05
Luca Rotolo3:01:01
Giuseppe Rotolo3:04:49
Filippo Rocchetta3:07:21
Massimiliano Zamboni3:08:06
Massimo Salmaso3:10:48
Carlos Schenone3:15:51
Stefano Mariani3:19:05
Massimo Mazzone3:22:58
Tania Calloni2:13:55
Diana Mihaela Bulache2:22:05
Viviana Sala2:29:47
Katia Coccimiglio2:31:15
Lacramioara Vicol2:38:21
Katia Rizzo2:42:52
Emanuela Sangalli2:44:26
Cristina Lissoni2:47:50
Ileana Boscarello2:48:08
Maruska Gagliazzo2:49:08
Emanuela Dagna2:53:08
Gisella Rizzo2:58:03
Mara Cassina2:59:37
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi3:08:08
Anna Maria Lauricella3:10:45
Laura Emilia Bertarelli3:26:02

 

maschile femminile
nameKMD+
Domenico Ciavarella2495124417
Marco Casiraghi143862915
Ivan Copercini51434896
Eugenio Corbetta49324718
Mario Nicola Recalcati46927742
Roberto Di Santo43211892
Walter Brivio40915364
Maximiliano Pozzi40618989
Cesare Moratti40025009
Antonio Piccolotto39313808
Marco Maffeis37923090
Claudio Vismara35115148
Matteo Villa31311128
Antonio Cardillo31316229
Paolo Mapelli29612650
Massimo Parlanti2877693
Paolo Bompieri2728080
Alfredo Cattaneo26315244
Massimo Salmaso2457548
Andrea Maffeis23116831
Gianmario Pietro Biella22918037
Maurizio Molena2103900
Pasquale Affinito20711976
Luca Piccolotto2046364
Alessandro Rimoldi2035265
Salvatore Patane'2029474
Carlo Schiatti1987163
Michele Zangrillo19710570
Andrea Tucci1638728
Vittorio Zappa1623245
Fabio Di Tuccio1622916
Giuliano Rocchetta1564350
Luca Checchetto1525330
Marco Pozzi1492100
Vittorio Riva1474670
Andrea Gagliazzo1451700
Alfredo Rimoldi1422814
Roberto Saitta1413960
Stefano Mariani1354263
Giancarlo Pavan1314482
Walter Radaelli1218680
Carlos Schenone1216028
Gianluca Arosio1093830
Roberto Belloni1012160
Moreno Perego992160
Roberto Colzani944016
Fabio Mariani925980
Luca Stefano Mattavelli911400
Tiziano Ripamonti883991
Claudio Lazzari852200
Gianpaolo Milanta844600
Marco Dal Barco833063
Davide Tornatore802500
Antonio Carrara761300
Roberto Maddamma762730
Alessandro Barni751370
Fabio Monguzzi73700
Massimiliano Zamboni721764
Davide Consonni694650
Alessandro Arrabito673863
Davide Tommaso Cunial652600
Marcello Mauri642816
Fabio Giorgio Caronni623134
Pasquale Cardillo58700
Valter Feltrin582070
Federico Operato543435
Stefano Rotolo521810
Luciano Mussi513520
Attilio Sala472580
Massimo Gili471730
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo462230
Simone Gilardi452466
Simone Verga433247
Giulio Calzone41850
Carlo Corti371830
Maurizio Calloni34760
Filippo Rocchetta33700
Paolo Collaro33700
Luca Rotolo32700
Marcello Pozzi311700
Gilberto Griguoli301350
Paolo Enrico Rosa280
Giovanni Andretto26650
Alessandro Basilico250
Gianluca Battista250
Niccolo Oggionni250
Roberto Di Fabio251000
Saverio De Rosa24400
Francesco Nicola Mazzacuva24400
Sergio Robazza23716
Fabio Luongo231032
Emanuele Redaelli221428
Giorgio Rasini21435
Renato Scafuti201323
Carlo Mussi171685
Marco Infantino15850
Massimo Girotto15850
Valentino Corbetta14250
Daniele Bencaster13300
Alberto Colombo12100
nameKMD+
Vincenza Marinelli36422709
Anna Maria Lauricella2908398
Maria Luisa Malvestiti280400
Lacramioara Vicol2597874
Emanuela Dagna2429378
Gessica Moretto2417969
Cristina Lissoni1993450
Mara Cassina1765984
Anna Monzani134700
Laura Pellegatta1301050
Ileana Boscarello925270
Elena Felicetta Cane922450
Tania Calloni911400
Katia Coccimiglio77700
Sara Zerboni722934
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi721764
Viviana Sala673230
Silvia Corbetta661400
Laura Valenziano661400
Gisella Rizzo611630
Laura Emilia Bertarelli59950
Nadia Giussani33700
Monica Gariboldi30400
Catia Garbellini250
Cristina Ballabio250
Patrizia Stambazzi13300
Arianna Galli12551
Silvia Pozzi10400
maschile femminile
Marco Casiraghi354
Domenico Ciavarella256
Salvatore Patane'205
Claudio Vismara165
Roberto Di Santo165
Eugenio Corbetta160
Maurizio Molena153
Marco Maffeis150
Davide Tornatore144
Luca Checchetto140
Vittorio Zappa132
Massimo Parlanti127
Giancarlo Pavan125
Antonio Cardillo124
Claudio Lazzari110
Roberto Di Fabio97
Alessandro Rimoldi96
Antonio Piccolotto96
Salvatore Fausciana93
Massimo Salmaso93
Maximiliano Pozzi86
Federico Operato83
Paolo Nava82
Paolo Mapelli78
Giorgio Rasini76
Antonio Carrara75
Walter Brivio72
Alfredo Rimoldi70
Stefano Mariani69
Carlo Schiatti69
Matteo Villa68
Alessandro Arrabito68
Marco Dal Barco68
Fabio Di Tuccio63
Gianluca Battista62
Andrea Maffeis61
Carlos Schenone58
Roberto Saitta56
Ivan Copercini51
Filippo Rocchetta50
Andrea Tucci49
Mario Nicola Recalcati49
Stefano Rotolo49
Carlo Mussi49
Marco Pozzi48
Roberto Colzani47
Moreno Perego47
Paolo Enrico Rosa46
Davide Abbiati46
Giuliano Rocchetta44
Massimiliano Zamboni43
Carlo Corti40
Tiziano Ripamonti40
Valentino Corbetta39
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo39
Roberto Belloni38
Marco Alessandrello38
Gianmario Pietro Biella37
Renato Scafuti37
Valter Feltrin37
Luca Rotolo36
Fabio Monguzzi35
Maurizio Dodero35
Simone Gilardi33
Roberto Maddamma33
Andrea Gagliazzo32
Luca Piccolotto32
Vittorio Riva31
Marian Pintilie31
Marco Brivio31
Paolo Colombo30
Emanuele Redaelli30
Silvio Marcellino29
Stefano Doga29
Paolo Collaro27
Massimo Gili26
Efrem Faccioli25
Michele Zangrillo25
Angelo Sparaneo24
Fabiano Oggionni24
Fabio Giorgio Caronni24
Claudio Vavassori23
Fabio Mariani23
Giuseppe Rotolo21
Luca Stefano Mattavelli20
Gianluca Arosio20
Alfredo Cattaneo20
Cesare Moratti20
Paolo Bompieri20
Marcello Pozzi19
Emilio Di Miceli19
Pasquale Cardillo19
Walter Radaelli18
Gianpaolo Milanta18
Fabrizio Mariani18
Francesco Nicola Mazzacuva18
Andrea Giacomo Collaro18
Alessandro Barni17
Marco Silvestrin17
Giulio Calzone17
Giovanni Andretto17
Giovanni Fiameni16
Andrea Sala16
Emanuele Calo16
Emanuele Rovati16
Roberto Magro16
Stefano Pini15
Gilberto Griguoli15
Ivan Vismara15
Davide Casati15
Massimo Mazzone15
Fabio Luca Milani14
Giorgio Frattini14
Niccolo Oggionni14
Andrea Frattini14
Davide Tommaso Cunial14
Alberto Colombo13
Roberto Alberti13
Lorenzo Mallardi13
Saverio De Rosa13
Sergio Robazza13
Andrea Merlini12
Domenico Collaro12
Maurizio Bergamin12
Stefano Capuzzo12
Luciano Mussi12
Pasquale Affinito12
Marco Di Lillo12
Maurizio Calloni11
Paolo Seveso11
Giorgio Mariani11
Luca Rampi10
Stefano Casiraghi10
Ambrogio Ciceri10
Maurizio Carbone9
Massimiliano Masiero9
Andrea Bianchini9
Lorenzo Parravicini9
Luca Villa8
Marcello Arienti8
Pierangelo Magni8
Marco Infantino7
Daniele Bencaster7
Daniele Fossati7
Emanuele Berengan6
Roberto Contorni6
Marco Umberto Alzati6
Gianluca Negro6
Stefano Festa6
Ivan Curatolo6
Davide Consonni6
Gaetano Caltagirone6
Riccardo Dal Barco6
Simone Verga5
Gianfranco Aurilia5
Paolo Maggioni5
Luigi Broggini5
Paolo Nano5
Alessandro Zolli5
Rudy Dugnani5
Raffaele Marzio5
Valeriano Buzzola5
Andrea Saccomani4
Fabio Maria Beretta4
Alessandro Premaor4
Fabrizio Galbiati4
Attilio Sala4
Davide Carosso4
Enzo Tremolada4
Marco Attilio Pavani4
Fabio Luongo3
Cristiano Guerzoni3
Alessandro Basilico3
Marco Villa3
Giuseppe Di Marco3
Fabrizio Cipolletta3
Marcello Mauri3
Daniele Locatelli3
Emiliano Marelli3
Antonio Rendina3
Igor Cassina3
Marcello Tornaghi3
Enzo Luoni3
Ugo Piutti3
Giorgio Rampi3
Florindo Bidoia3
Christian Galbiati3
Valter Moriondo2
Matteo Vergani2
Giuliano Siggia2
Daniele Carpanelli2
Paolo Moscatelli2
Fabrizio Garancini2
Roberto Pioltelli2
Enrico Vigano'2
Filippo Lolla2
Massimo Girotto2
Gian Paolo Ferrari1
Giulio Carpinelli1
Fabrizio Casati1
Gianluca Talia1
Mauro Ghezzi1
Alessio Vimercati1
Helmy Servetto1
Daniele Mariani1
Stefano Redaelli1
Michele Guidi1
Massimo Ghezzi1
Pasquale Straziota1
Samuele Gustavo Nizzola1
Davide Segantin1
Omar Tawfek1
Giorgio Villa1
Anna Maria Lauricella88
Lacramioara Vicol83
Gessica Moretto75
Emanuela Dagna73
Mara Cassina62
Cristina Lissoni55
Sara Zerboni53
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi51
Maruska Gagliazzo48
Laura Pellegatta39
Ileana Boscarello37
Gisella Rizzo36
Laura Emilia Bertarelli32
Ramona Valsecchi31
Cristina Ballabio30
Silvia Pozzi23
Diana Mihaela Bulache22
Elena Felicetta Cane21
Milena Dodero20
Katia Coccimiglio20
Vincenza Marinelli19
Federica Verga18
Tania Calloni18
Viviana Sala16
Daniela Montrasio16
Emanuela Sangalli15
Anna Monzani15
Sabrina Bellani15
Silvia Corbetta14
Catia Garbellini14
Alessandra Piccolotto13
Maria Gloria Nobili13
Valentina Cabiati13
Nadia Giussani13
Anna Maria Castelli12
Graziella Belcaro12
Maria Luisa Malvestiti11
Monica Gariboldi9
Roberta Monguzzi9
Romina Valenza9
Arianna Galli8
Carla Galliani8
Patrizia Stambazzi7
Laura Valenziano7
Katia Rizzo6
Erica Lentini5
Antonella Dell'Albani5
Laura Oliveri5
Barbara Cosi4
Patrizia Chiaron4
Roberta Balzaretti4
Romina Florencia Amerise3
Elena Origgi2
Micaela D'Errico1
Valentina Valenti1
Laura Cavalieri1