Domenica, Agosto 19, 2018
  • KM
  • Maratona
  • Maratonina
  • 10k
  • 30k
  • Trail
maschile   femminile
Marco Casiraghi7097
Domenico Ciavarella5330
Claudio Vismara3416
Eugenio Corbetta3251
Giancarlo Pavan3190
Maurizio Molena3088
Massimo Parlanti2853
Roberto Di Santo2773
Vittorio Zappa2769
Davide Tornatore2572
Salvatore Patane'2468
Claudio Lazzari2335
Antonio Cardillo2074
Marco Maffeis2074
Luca Checchetto2034
Giorgio Rasini1873
Alessandro Rimoldi1851
Roberto Di Fabio1733
Salvatore Fausciana1658
Paolo Mapelli1657
Carlo Schiatti1600
Antonio Piccolotto1546
Maximiliano Pozzi1522
Federico Operato1517
Paolo Nava1491
Alfredo Rimoldi1423
Davide Abbiati1401
Marco Dal Barco1352
Massimo Salmaso1336
Carlos Schenone1316
Matteo Villa1266
Walter Brivio1255
Andrea Gagliazzo1246
Alessandro Arrabito1225
Andrea Tucci1196
Stefano Mariani1181
Antonio Carrara1139
Roberto Belloni1131
Paolo Enrico Rosa1131
Moreno Perego1110
Tiziano Ripamonti1108
Stefano Rotolo1083
Filippo Rocchetta980
Marco Alessandrello887
Marco Pozzi887
Giuliano Rocchetta870
Maurizio Dodero857
Fabio Di Tuccio836
Ivan Copercini826
Roberto Saitta820
Renato Scafuti798
Roberto Colzani787
Luca Rotolo787
Mario Nicola Recalcati771
Gianpaolo Milanta738
Andrea Maffeis734
Massimiliano Zamboni681
Fabio Monguzzi665
Carlo Mussi646
Simone Gilardi638
Giovanni Fiameni609
Marco Brivio608
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo600
Paolo Colombo593
Carlo Corti590
Emanuele Redaelli578
Paolo Collaro569
Valter Feltrin568
Michele Zangrillo558
Luca Stefano Mattavelli533
Massimo Gili528
Stefano Doga508
Francesco Nicola Mazzacuva507
Giuseppe Rotolo495
Emilio Di Miceli484
Marian Pintilie481
Alfredo Cattaneo465
Gianmario Pietro Biella450
Vittorio Riva437
Valentino Corbetta434
Luca Piccolotto432
Fabio Giorgio Caronni420
Efrem Faccioli410
Fabio Mariani406
Fabrizio Mariani392
Cesare Moratti383
Pasquale Cardillo372
Stefano Capuzzo357
Gianluca Battista344
Claudio Vavassori344
Andrea Merlini337
Paolo Bompieri332
Andrea Frattini324
Marco Silvestrin320
Andrea Giacomo Collaro316
Emanuele Rovati303
Giulio Calzone295
Giovanni Andretto293
Gianluca Arosio291
Emanuele Calo291
Alessandro Barni286
Davide Casati278
Maurizio Calloni275
Fabiano Oggionni274
Roberto Maddamma263
Saverio De Rosa255
Marco Di Lillo254
Andrea Sala252
Walter Radaelli250
Marcello Pozzi248
Roberto Alberti246
Ivan Vismara241
Domenico Collaro238
Stefano Pini227
Gilberto Griguoli222
Luciano Mussi215
Fabio Luca Milani208
Roberto Magro190
Luca Rampi178
Lorenzo Mallardi177
Gianfranco Aurilia168
Maurizio Carbone168
Davide Tommaso Cunial165
Simone Verga157
Giorgio Mariani155
Riccardo Dal Barco153
Angelo Sparaneo152
Marcello Arienti145
Lorenzo Parravicini145
Pierangelo Magni135
Silvio Marcellino133
Ambrogio Ciceri127
Alberto Colombo126
Luca Villa116
Gaetano Caltagirone111
Paolo Maggioni104
Alessandro Zolli94
Marco Infantino94
Alessandro Basilico88
Giorgio Rampi85
Massimiliano Masiero84
Fabrizio Galbiati84
Igor Cassina84
Ivan Curatolo84
Giuseppe Di Marco84
Alessandro Premaor83
Gianluca Negro83
Pasquale Affinito82
Marco Villa82
Massimo Mazzone81
Lacramioara Vicol1579
Anna Maria Lauricella1271
Gessica Moretto1241
Emanuela Dagna970
Mara Cassina909
Maruska Gagliazzo880
Cristina Lissoni822
Sara Zerboni785
Diana Mihaela Bulache768
Gisella Rizzo730
Anna Monzani701
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi678
Ileana Boscarello586
Maria Luisa Malvestiti567
Laura Pellegatta534
Tania Calloni530
Ramona Valsecchi500
Elena Felicetta Cane354
Vincenza Marinelli353
Emanuela Sangalli344
Silvia Corbetta325
Nadia Giussani323
Milena Dodero288
Laura Emilia Bertarelli240
Sabrina Bellani236
Laura Valenziano192
Silvia Pozzi188
Katia Rizzo186
Catia Garbellini185
Alessandra Piccolotto181
Katia Coccimiglio173
Anna Maria Castelli153
Monica Gariboldi149
Cristina Ballabio144
Arianna Galli142
Erica Lentini123
Roberta Monguzzi116
Laura Oliveri103
Carla Galliani91
Federica Verga89
Romina Florencia Amerise84
Patrizia Stambazzi78
Graziella Belcaro69
Viviana Sala58
Roberta Balzaretti52
Antonella Dell'Albani50
Patrizia Chiaron42
Maria Gloria Nobili36
Barbara Cosi30
Daniela Montrasio30
Laura Cavalieri21
Valentina Cabiati20
Valentina Valenti16
Elena Origgi15

 

maschile   femminile
Stefano Pini2:39:48
Pasquale Cardillo2:45:10
Gianfranco Aurilia2:57:12
Alessandro Arrabito2:57:24
Marco Villa2:57:32
Giovanni Fiameni2:58:22
Marian Pintilie2:58:38
Emanuele Redaelli3:01:52
Andrea Tucci3:03:28
Luca Stefano Mattavelli3:06:29
Renato Scafuti3:07:36
Paolo Nava3:07:38
Massimo Parlanti3:08:58
Giancarlo Pavan3:09:08
Roberto Maddamma3:09:14
Marco Dal Barco3:09:41
Antonio Carrara3:11:45
Luca Checchetto3:11:58
Claudio Vavassori3:12:14
Roberto Colzani3:12:39
Maurizio Carbone3:13:06
Antonio Cardillo3:14:37
Roberto Di Santo3:19:37
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo3:20:26
Riccardo Dal Barco3:20:46
Luca Villa3:21:59
Domenico Ciavarella3:22:09
Vittorio Zappa3:22:48
Eugenio Corbetta3:23:10
Davide Abbiati3:24:24
Valentino Corbetta3:24:35
Davide Tornatore3:25:19
Maurizio Molena3:26:29
Ivan Copercini3:26:50
Marco Pozzi3:27:07
Maurizio Dodero3:27:25
Marco Maffeis3:27:33
Maurizio Calloni3:28:16
Emilio Di Miceli3:28:32
Andrea Sala3:28:55
Marco Casiraghi3:29:04
Mario Nicola Recalcati3:29:51
Fabio Mariani3:30:35
Tiziano Ripamonti3:30:40
Efrem Faccioli3:31:25
Alfredo Rimoldi3:32:18
Stefano Mariani3:32:23
Luca Rotolo3:32:33
Maximiliano Pozzi3:33:14
Carlo Schiatti3:34:55
Fabio Di Tuccio3:35:07
Roberto Di Fabio3:36:41
Giorgio Rasini3:38:07
Andrea Gagliazzo3:40:35
Simone Gilardi3:40:45
Simone Verga3:40:50
Claudio Vismara3:40:59
Claudio Lazzari3:42:13
Giulio Calzone3:43:22
Michele Zangrillo3:44:29
Carlos Schenone3:45:29
Carlo Corti3:47:16
Federico Operato3:47:52
Roberto Belloni3:47:54
Valter Feltrin3:48:28
Stefano Rotolo3:49:15
Alessandro Rimoldi3:49:27
Matteo Villa3:49:28
Fabio Monguzzi3:50:22
Davide Casati3:51:52
Antonio Piccolotto3:53:11
Gianmario Pietro Biella3:53:34
Emanuele Calo3:53:49
Marco Alessandrello3:53:53
Stefano Capuzzo3:54:13
Salvatore Fausciana3:55:34
Stefano Doga3:56:25
Marco Silvestrin3:56:29
Marco Brivio3:57:22
Gilberto Griguoli3:57:49
Cesare Moratti3:59:08
Igor Cassina3:59:36
Gaetano Caltagirone4:01:08
Vittorio Riva4:01:22
Alfredo Cattaneo4:01:24
Alessandro Barni4:02:06
Filippo Lolla4:02:55
Paolo Colombo4:03:00
Davide Tommaso Cunial4:03:08
Moreno Perego4:03:31
Roberto Magro4:04:04
Salvatore Patane'4:04:26
Paolo Enrico Rosa4:05:40
Paolo Mapelli4:05:55
Andrea Merlini4:06:00
Walter Brivio4:06:46
Paolo Collaro4:07:55
Massimo Salmaso4:09:17
Alessandro Basilico4:10:00
Roberto Saitta4:10:47
Carlo Mussi4:12:14
Francesco Nicola Mazzacuva4:20:34
Gianpaolo Milanta4:21:23
Massimiliano Zamboni4:22:27
Roberto Alberti4:23:15
Giuseppe Rotolo4:28:26
Fabrizio Mariani4:28:41
Florindo Bidoia4:29:15
Andrea Frattini4:37:22
Massimo Gili4:38:44
Saverio De Rosa4:40:19
Michele Guidi4:42:21
Giuseppe Di Marco4:44:59
Filippo Rocchetta4:48:08
Christian Galbiati4:49:20
Alessandro Premaor4:49:20
Paolo Maggioni4:49:28
Tania Calloni3:13:58
Diana Mihaela Bulache3:14:17
Lacramioara Vicol3:42:43
Erica Lentini3:48:01
Viviana Sala3:48:23
Gisella Rizzo3:48:38
Ramona Valsecchi3:48:58
Ileana Boscarello3:49:34
Cristina Lissoni3:50:49
Nadia Giussani3:53:03
Laura Valenziano3:54:01
Emanuela Sangalli3:54:36
Vincenza Marinelli3:59:06
Katia Rizzo4:01:07
Mara Cassina4:11:52
Laura Oliveri4:18:34
Maruska Gagliazzo4:19:18
Romina Florencia Amerise4:21:46
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi4:22:27
Silvia Corbetta4:29:57
Anna Monzani4:29:58
Anna Maria Lauricella4:33:56
Maria Luisa Malvestiti4:50:26
Gessica Moretto4:56:15
Sara Zerboni4:56:22
Laura Pellegatta5:47:55

 

maschile   femminile
Stefano Pini1:12:37
Emanuele Rovati1:17:32
Gianfranco Aurilia1:17:47
Marian Pintilie1:18:18
Andrea Tucci1:19:12
Luca Villa1:19:12
Pasquale Cardillo1:19:26
Marco Dal Barco1:21:05
Emanuele Redaelli1:22:37
Riccardo Dal Barco1:22:48
Alessandro Arrabito1:22:56
Giovanni Fiameni1:23:02
Roberto Maddamma1:23:14
Luca Stefano Mattavelli1:24:03
Roberto Colzani1:24:06
Renato Scafuti1:24:12
Paolo Nava1:24:22
Antonio Carrara1:25:09
Sergio Robazza1:25:15
Fabiano Oggionni1:25:44
Gianluca Battista1:26:25
Luca Checchetto1:26:57
Giancarlo Pavan1:26:59
Claudio Vavassori1:27:13
Roberto Di Santo1:27:35
Valentino Corbetta1:27:38
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo1:29:01
Giuliano Siggia1:29:02
Matteo Vergani1:29:06
Marco Pozzi1:29:10
Fabio Di Tuccio1:29:20
Emanuele Calo1:29:33
Andrea Maffeis1:29:41
Massimo Parlanti1:29:53
Eugenio Corbetta1:30:00
Marco Maffeis1:30:15
Maurizio Carbone1:30:26
Antonio Cardillo1:31:04
Marco Casiraghi1:31:09
Maurizio Dodero1:31:16
Emilio Di Miceli1:31:28
Davide Tornatore1:31:28
Vittorio Zappa1:31:38
Giovanni Andretto1:32:19
Salvatore Fausciana1:32:39
Fabio Mariani1:32:44
Domenico Ciavarella1:32:47
Stefano Mariani1:33:00
Marcello Pozzi1:33:09
Ivan Copercini1:33:24
Simone Gilardi1:33:44
Andrea Sala1:33:51
Maximiliano Pozzi1:34:14
Carlo Schiatti1:34:15
Luca Piccolotto1:34:46
Maurizio Molena1:34:46
Maurizio Calloni1:34:58
Mario Nicola Recalcati1:34:58
Walter Radaelli1:35:03
Andrea Saccomani1:35:17
Luca Rotolo1:35:18
Carlo Corti1:35:26
Ivan Vismara1:35:27
Giorgio Rasini1:35:37
Pasquale Affinito1:35:46
Marco Di Lillo1:36:05
Fabio Luca Milani1:36:14
Efrem Faccioli1:36:39
Alfredo Rimoldi1:36:48
Carlo Mussi1:36:52
Luciano Mussi1:37:05
Marcello Tornaghi1:37:07
Claudio Vismara1:37:16
Tiziano Ripamonti1:37:20
Fabio Monguzzi1:38:01
Davide Abbiati1:38:23
Gianmario Pietro Biella1:38:25
Luca Rampi1:38:27
Andrea Gagliazzo1:38:29
Gaetano Caltagirone1:38:30
Paolo Collaro1:38:38
Gianluca Negro1:38:41
Marco Infantino1:38:44
Paolo Colombo1:38:52
Paolo Nano1:39:03
Giuliano Rocchetta1:39:06
Giorgio Mariani1:39:35
Roberto Belloni1:39:39
Marco Alessandrello1:39:44
Silvio Marcellino1:39:48
Claudio Lazzari1:40:05
Roberto Di Fabio1:40:10
Davide Casati1:40:13
Valter Feltrin1:40:32
Stefano Rotolo1:40:41
Pierangelo Magni1:40:43
Federico Operato1:41:08
Carlos Schenone1:41:11
Roberto Magro1:41:33
Alessandro Zolli1:41:33
Michele Zangrillo1:41:45
Marco Brivio1:41:46
Matteo Villa1:41:47
Giulio Calzone1:41:57
Stefano Capuzzo1:42:02
Paolo Mapelli1:42:07
Paolo Bompieri1:42:12
Ugo Piutti1:42:17
Alessandro Rimoldi1:42:22
Vittorio Riva1:42:36
Roberto Alberti1:42:47
Enzo Luoni1:42:50
Angelo Sparaneo1:42:57
Filippo Lolla1:43:31
Francesco Nicola Mazzacuva1:43:55
Stefano Doga1:43:57
Fabrizio Galbiati1:44:03
Alfredo Cattaneo1:44:29
Daniele Fossati1:44:46
Walter Brivio1:44:57
Alessandro Barni1:44:59
Andrea Frattini1:45:03
Paolo Enrico Rosa1:45:20
Massimo Salmaso1:45:27
Marcello Arienti1:45:30
Helmy Servetto1:45:34
Moreno Perego1:45:34
Antonio Piccolotto1:45:41
Davide Tommaso Cunial1:45:45
Lorenzo Parravicini1:46:22
Igor Cassina1:46:28
Giorgio Villa1:46:33
Marco Silvestrin1:47:06
Roberto Saitta1:47:24
Andrea Merlini1:47:36
Alessandro Premaor1:48:00
Salvatore Patane'1:48:02
Domenico Collaro1:48:07
Stefano Casiraghi1:48:22
Giulio Carpinelli1:48:49
Tania Calloni1:30:48
Anna Maria Castelli1:30:55
Diana Mihaela Bulache1:34:44
Cristina Ballabio1:35:28
Erica Lentini1:38:49
Katia Coccimiglio1:39:13
Gisella Rizzo1:42:09
Ramona Valsecchi1:43:21
Cristina Lissoni1:43:32
Elena Felicetta Cane1:43:36
Lacramioara Vicol1:44:24
Ileana Boscarello1:44:30
Nadia Giussani1:45:41
Sabrina Bellani1:48:14
Emanuela Dagna1:49:39
Emanuela Sangalli1:49:57
Laura Valenziano1:50:17
Laura Oliveri1:51:56
Maruska Gagliazzo1:54:19
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi1:55:00
Mara Cassina1:55:12
Romina Florencia Amerise1:56:31
Federica Verga1:56:40
Katia Rizzo1:57:55
Anna Maria Lauricella1:57:56
Arianna Galli1:58:26
Silvia Corbetta1:59:02
Anna Monzani1:59:03
Alessandra Piccolotto1:59:44
Milena Dodero2:01:36
Gessica Moretto2:02:44
Laura Emilia Bertarelli2:04:23
Monica Gariboldi2:07:44
Catia Garbellini2:11:15
Sara Zerboni2:11:25
Roberta Monguzzi2:13:45
Laura Pellegatta2:16:03
Graziella Belcaro2:24:22
Laura Cavalieri2:25:03
Patrizia Chiaron2:26:08
Carla Galliani2:29:54
Maria Luisa Malvestiti2:34:04
Patrizia Stambazzi2:35:07
Roberta Balzaretti2:48:52

 

maschile   femminile
Stefano Pini0:33:56
Emanuele Rovati0:35:18
Marian Pintilie0:35:27
Emanuele Redaelli0:36:11
Andrea Tucci0:36:30
Marco Dal Barco0:36:44
Gianluca Battista0:37:31
Luca Villa0:37:37
Marco Villa0:37:48
Roberto Maddamma0:37:53
Alessandro Arrabito0:37:59
Pasquale Cardillo0:38:07
Emiliano Marelli0:38:09
Renato Scafuti0:38:13
Roberto Colzani0:38:14
Valentino Corbetta0:38:54
Antonio Carrara0:39:17
Luca Checchetto0:39:18
Andrea Maffeis0:39:20
Paolo Nava0:39:23
Sergio Robazza0:39:35
Pasquale Affinito0:39:49
Marco Pozzi0:39:54
Marcello Pozzi0:40:11
Maurizio Dodero0:40:38
Roberto Di Santo0:40:41
Giancarlo Pavan0:40:42
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo0:40:46
Eugenio Corbetta0:40:48
Claudio Vavassori0:40:54
Marco Maffeis0:40:54
Emanuele Calo0:40:55
Marco Casiraghi0:40:59
Luca Piccolotto0:41:04
Walter Radaelli0:41:12
Andrea Sala0:41:14
Davide Tornatore0:41:19
Paolo Seveso0:41:26
Fabrizio Cipolletta0:41:30
Fabio Di Tuccio0:41:40
Fabiano Oggionni0:41:52
Stefano Mariani0:41:53
Domenico Ciavarella0:42:06
Massimo Parlanti0:42:09
Salvatore Fausciana0:42:14
Ivan Copercini0:42:16
Davide Abbiati0:42:21
Antonio Cardillo0:42:24
Simone Gilardi0:42:26
Vittorio Zappa0:42:29
Luigi Broggini0:42:38
Maximiliano Pozzi0:42:45
Giuliano Rocchetta0:42:47
Carlo Corti0:42:50
Claudio Vismara0:42:51
Efrem Faccioli0:42:56
Valter Feltrin0:42:59
Luca Rotolo0:43:03
Fabio Monguzzi0:43:05
Maurizio Calloni0:43:08
Carlo Schiatti0:43:24
Michele Zangrillo0:43:31
Luciano Mussi0:43:31
Giorgio Mariani0:43:35
Paolo Colombo0:43:41
Fabio Mariani0:43:56
Giorgio Rasini0:43:59
Maurizio Molena0:43:59
Mario Nicola Recalcati0:44:04
Alessandro Premaor0:44:17
Gianluca Negro0:44:25
Marco Brivio0:44:25
Roberto Alberti0:44:26
Attilio Sala0:44:26
Carlo Mussi0:44:30
Giulio Calzone0:44:31
Lorenzo Parravicini0:44:32
Gilberto Griguoli0:44:36
Valeriano Buzzola0:44:36
Silvio Marcellino0:44:39
Gianmario Pietro Biella0:44:39
Fabio Luca Milani0:44:41
Roberto Di Fabio0:44:46
Tiziano Ripamonti0:44:47
Davide Casati0:44:57
Alfredo Rimoldi0:44:58
Stefano Casiraghi0:45:10
Alessandro Rimoldi0:45:18
Massimo Salmaso0:45:24
Paolo Enrico Rosa0:45:27
Paolo Collaro0:45:28
Paolo Mapelli0:45:31
Stefano Doga0:45:32
Vittorio Riva0:45:51
Matteo Villa0:46:05
Alessandro Zolli0:46:08
Davide Tommaso Cunial0:46:11
Samuele Gustavo Nizzola0:46:14
Angelo Sparaneo0:46:15
Andrea Gagliazzo0:46:17
Andrea Bianchini0:46:25
Christian Galbiati0:46:28
Carlos Schenone0:46:30
Alberto Colombo0:46:34
Pierangelo Magni0:46:40
Roberto Magro0:46:41
Andrea Frattini0:46:45
Walter Brivio0:46:45
Claudio Lazzari0:46:46
Stefano Rotolo0:46:55:
Federico Operato0:46:58
Roberto Belloni0:47:06
Marco Alessandrello0:47:24
Roberto Saitta0:47:26
Giorgio Frattini0:47:45
Massimo Mazzone0:47:47
Raffaele Marzio0:47:47
Antonio Piccolotto0:47:50
Cesare Moratti0:47:52
Marcello Arienti0:48:01
Marco Silvestrin0:48:01
Gianluca Arosio0:48:01
Fabrizio Garancini0:48:02
Alessandro Barni0:48:09
Moreno Perego0:48:10
Luca Rampi0:48:14
Marco Infantino0:48:16
Salvatore Patane'0:48:31
Filippo Rocchetta0:49:13
Ivan Vismara0:49:25
Davide Carosso0:49:34
Fabrizio Mariani0:50:03
Omar Tawfek0:50:38
Florindo Bidoia0:50:39
Andrea Merlini0:51:30
Fabio Maria Beretta0:51:54
Massimiliano Zamboni0:51:54
Fabio Giorgio Caronni0:52:00
Paolo Maggioni0:52:03
Massimo Ghezzi0:52:11
Anna Maria Castelli0:39:04
Cristina Ballabio0:42:12
Ramona Valsecchi0:44:25
Diana Mihaela Bulache0:44:45
Lacramioara Vicol0:46:54
Gisella Rizzo0:47:12
Elena Felicetta Cane0:47:17
Katia Coccimiglio0:47:41
Silvia Pozzi0:47:42
Emanuela Sangalli0:48:07
Viviana Sala0:48:11
Cristina Lissoni0:48:11
Ileana Boscarello0:48:32
Vincenza Marinelli0:49:00
Sabrina Bellani0:49:44
Maruska Gagliazzo0:50:13
Barbara Cosi0:50:38
Emanuela Dagna0:50:42
Antonella Dell'Albani0:51:44
Daniela Montrasio0:51:55
Laura Oliveri0:51:58
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi0:52:28
Mara Cassina0:52:30
Federica Verga0:52:38
Milena Dodero0:52:58
Roberta Monguzzi0:54:02
Valentina Cabiati0:54:05
Anna Maria Lauricella0:54:23
Alessandra Piccolotto0:55:14
Gessica Moretto0:55:33
Catia Garbellini0:56:29
Laura Emilia Bertarelli0:56:41
Sara Zerboni0:58:58
Laura Pellegatta0:59:45
Carla Galliani1:00:28
Anna Monzani1:01:13
Patrizia Stambazzi1:12:22
Roberta Balzaretti1:14:36

 

maschile   femminile
Marco Dal Barco2:02:03
Alessandro Arrabito2:02:13
Marco Villa2:03:46
Luca Stefano Mattavelli2:06:25
Giancarlo Pavan2:08:29
Paolo Nava2:10:07
Emanuele Redaelli2:14:28
Massimo Parlanti2:14:31
Antonio Cardillo2:15:28
Claudio Vavassori2:16:05
Roberto Di Santo2:17:29
Fabio Di Tuccio2:18:22
Marco Casiraghi2:18:36
Eugenio Corbetta2:19:46
Vittorio Zappa2:20:06
Marco Pozzi2:22:44
Marco Maffeis2:23:25
Luca Checchetto2:23:59
Davide Tornatore2:25:53
Roberto Colzani2:26:41
Tiziano Ripamonti2:26:57
Domenico Ciavarella2:27:37
Maurizio Molena2:28:28
Emilio Di Miceli2:28:34
Maximiliano Pozzi2:28:36
Carlo Schiatti2:30:55
Claudio Lazzari2:30:59
Federico Operato2:31:11
Stefano Doga2:32:03
Giorgio Rasini2:33:54
Roberto Di Fabio2:36:21
Simone Gilardi2:37:02
Vittorio Riva2:37:09
Claudio Vismara2:37:18
Andrea Gagliazzo2:37:41
Alfredo Rimoldi2:37:42
Roberto Belloni2:39:02
Stefano Rotolo2:40:53
Fabio Monguzzi2:41:38
Valter Feltrin2:41:38
Davide Abbiati2:42:29
Gianmario Pietro Biella2:43:20
Paolo Enrico Rosa2:44:00
Giulio Calzone2:44:01
Alessandro Rimoldi2:44:27
Salvatore Patane'2:44:58
Paolo Mapelli2:45:46
Marco Brivio2:48:07
Moreno Perego2:48:08
Antonio Piccolotto2:48:17
Simone Verga2:59:05
Luca Rotolo3:01:01
Giuseppe Rotolo3:04:49
Filippo Rocchetta3:07:21
Carlos Schenone3:15:51
Stefano Mariani3:19:05
Massimo Salmaso3:29:18
Tania Calloni2:13:55
Diana Mihaela Bulache2:22:05
Lacramioara Vicol2:38:21
Katia Rizzo2:42:52
Emanuela Sangalli2:44:26
Ileana Boscarello2:48:08
Maruska Gagliazzo2:49:08
Emanuela Dagna2:53:08
Gisella Rizzo2:58:03
Mara Cassina2:59:37
Anna Maria Lauricella3:29:16

 

maschile femminile
nameKMD+
Domenico Ciavarella2421121688
Marco Casiraghi145762585
Ivan Copercini51434896
Eugenio Corbetta49324718
Maximiliano Pozzi43419739
Mario Nicola Recalcati38823311
Marco Maffeis37923090
Antonio Piccolotto36611164
Claudio Vismara35115148
Walter Brivio34310634
Roberto Di Santo3399476
Cesare Moratti33120479
Matteo Villa3119884
Paolo Mapelli29612650
Antonio Cardillo29014899
Alfredo Cattaneo26315244
Massimo Parlanti2627363
Paolo Bompieri2105100
Massimo Salmaso1996634
Carlo Schiatti1987163
Luca Piccolotto1835450
Alessandro Rimoldi1785265
Stefano Mariani1775263
Giancarlo Pavan1735482
Andrea Maffeis16913415
Andrea Tucci1638728
Gianmario Pietro Biella16214906
Vittorio Zappa1623245
Maurizio Molena1602500
Michele Zangrillo1568470
Giuliano Rocchetta1564350
Salvatore Patane'1547230
Andrea Gagliazzo1451700
Fabio Di Tuccio1333200
Marco Pozzi1242100
Vittorio Riva1223270
Carlos Schenone1216028
Alfredo Rimoldi1211900
Walter Radaelli1218680
Roberto Saitta1163960
Luca Checchetto1042600
Roberto Belloni1012160
Moreno Perego992160
Roberto Colzani944016
Luca Stefano Mattavelli911400
Tiziano Ripamonti883991
Claudio Lazzari852200
Gianpaolo Milanta844600
Marco Dal Barco833063
Davide Tornatore802500
Antonio Carrara761300
Fabio Monguzzi73700
Davide Consonni694650
Fabio Mariani694650
Alessandro Arrabito673863
Fabio Giorgio Caronni623134
Valter Feltrin582070
Pasquale Cardillo58700
Federico Operato543435
Roberto Maddamma531400
Stefano Rotolo521810
Massimiliano Zamboni51850
Luciano Mussi513520
Pasquale Affinito513300
Alessandro Barni501370
Gianluca Arosio491500
Simone Gilardi452466
Simone Verga433247
Giulio Calzone41850
Maurizio Calloni34760
Filippo Rocchetta33700
Paolo Collaro33700
Luca Rotolo32700
Marcello Pozzi311700
Gilberto Griguoli301350
Paolo Enrico Rosa280
Giovanni Andretto26650
Roberto Di Fabio251000
Alessandro Basilico250
Francesco Nicola Mazzacuva24400
Massimo Gili24400
Saverio De Rosa24400
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo23900
Emanuele Redaelli221428
Giorgio Rasini21435
Renato Scafuti201323
Carlo Mussi171685
Davide Tommaso Cunial151200
Massimo Girotto15850
Marco Infantino15850
Carlo Corti14500
Daniele Bencaster13300
Alberto Colombo12100
nameKMD+
Vincenza Marinelli29518179
Lacramioara Vicol2807960
Maria Luisa Malvestiti280400
Anna Maria Lauricella2447484
Gessica Moretto2417969
Emanuela Dagna2218464
Cristina Lissoni2164450
Mara Cassina1765984
Anna Monzani134700
Elena Felicetta Cane922450
Ileana Boscarello925270
Tania Calloni911400
Laura Pellegatta91800
Katia Coccimiglio751700
Sara Zerboni722934
Silvia Corbetta661400
Laura Valenziano661400
Gisella Rizzo611630
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi51850
Nadia Giussani33700
Monica Gariboldi30400
Catia Garbellini250
Laura Emilia Bertarelli21950
Patrizia Stambazzi13300
Arianna Galli12551
Silvia Pozzi10400