Martedì, Dicembre 12, 2017
  • KM
  • Maratona
  • Maratonina
  • 10k
  • 30k
  • Trail
maschile   femminile
Marco Casiraghi6707
Domenico Ciavarella5072
Claudio Vismara3268
Eugenio Corbetta3093
Giancarlo Pavan2957
Maurizio Molena2671
Massimo Parlanti2634
Roberto Di Santo2553
Vittorio Zappa2531
Davide Tornatore2460
Claudio Lazzari2335
Salvatore Patane'2024
Marco Maffeis1981
Giorgio Rasini1873
Luca Checchetto1833
Antonio Cardillo1806
Roberto Di Fabio1697
Paolo Mapelli1657
Alessandro Rimoldi1656
Salvatore Fausciana1542
Carlo Schiatti1518
Federico Operato1481
Paolo Nava1378
Marco Dal Barco1352
Davide Abbiati1338
Carlos Schenone1316
Maximiliano Pozzi1287
Andrea Gagliazzo1246
Alfredo Rimoldi1222
Alessandro Arrabito1209
Andrea Tucci1196
Antonio Piccolotto1189
Roberto Belloni1131
Massimo Salmaso1122
Antonio Carrara1121
Moreno Perego1110
Tiziano Ripamonti1108
Paolo Enrico Rosa1100
Stefano Mariani1089
Stefano Rotolo1065
Matteo Villa1023
Filippo Rocchetta980
Walter Brivio963
Giuliano Rocchetta870
Maurizio Dodero857
Marco Alessandrello845
Ivan Copercini826
Renato Scafuti798
Luca Rotolo787
Roberto Colzani775
Marco Pozzi768
Roberto Saitta741
Gianpaolo Milanta738
Andrea Maffeis674
Fabio Monguzzi665
Mario Nicola Recalcati656
Simone Gilardi638
Carlo Mussi624
Emanuele Redaelli578
Paolo Collaro569
Michele Zangrillo552
Paolo Colombo551
Giovanni Fiameni546
Fabio Di Tuccio544
Luca Stefano Mattavelli533
Marco Brivio528
Giuseppe Rotolo495
Massimiliano Zamboni489
Marian Pintilie481
Valter Feltrin451
Alfredo Cattaneo439
Stefano Doga435
Emilio Di Miceli425
Fabio Giorgio Caronni420
Massimo Gili420
Carlo Corti418
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo417
Gianmario Pietro Biella395
Vittorio Riva391
Francesco Nicola Mazzacuva357
Stefano Capuzzo345
Claudio Vavassori344
Andrea Merlini337
Fabio Mariani331
Cesare Moratti313
Fabrizio Mariani304
Marco Silvestrin299
Giulio Calzone295
Emanuele Rovati293
Emanuele Calo291
Andrea Giacomo Collaro288
Giovanni Andretto281
Maurizio Calloni275
Alessandro Barni265
Pasquale Cardillo258
Marco Di Lillo254
Valentino Corbetta253
Andrea Frattini251
Walter Radaelli250
Roberto Alberti246
Davide Casati241
Ivan Vismara241
Luca Piccolotto240
Domenico Collaro238
Gilberto Griguoli222
Efrem Faccioli221
Marcello Pozzi218
Luciano Mussi215
Stefano Pini196
Fabiano Oggionni185
Andrea Sala179
Luca Rampi178
Gianfranco Aurilia168
Fabio Luca Milani166
Paolo Bompieri163
Gianluca Arosio162
Simone Verga157
Riccardo Dal Barco153
Saverio De Rosa147
Lorenzo Parravicini145
Lorenzo Mallardi135
Roberto Magro126
Giorgio Mariani124
Marcello Arienti123
Ambrogio Ciceri105
Paolo Maggioni104
Luca Villa100
Alessandro Zolli94
Marco Infantino94
Alessandro Basilico88
Giorgio Rampi85
Giuseppe Di Marco84
Igor Cassina84
Fabrizio Galbiati84
Alessandro Premaor83
Marco Villa82
Enzo Tremolada78
Raffaele Marzio77
Marco Attilio Pavani73
Florindo Bidoia73
Daniele Bencaster72
Gianluca Battista71
Pierangelo Magni63
Gianluca Negro63
Ivan Curatolo63
Filippo Lolla63
Gaetano Caltagirone63
Angelo Sparaneo62
Christian Galbiati62
Alberto Colombo52
Lacramioara Vicol1387
Gessica Moretto1026
Anna Maria Lauricella994
Maruska Gagliazzo846
Mara Cassina818
Emanuela Dagna780
Diana Mihaela Bulache768
Sara Zerboni736
Gisella Rizzo730
Anna Monzani701
Tania Calloni530
Maria Luisa Malvestiti484
Ileana Boscarello480
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi468
Cristina Lissoni448
Ramona Valsecchi394
Emanuela Sangalli344
Silvia Corbetta325
Nadia Giussani323
Milena Dodero288
Elena Felicetta Cane287
Laura Pellegatta271
Vincenza Marinelli267
Laura Valenziano192
Catia Garbellini185
Alessandra Piccolotto181
Katia Rizzo165
Anna Maria Castelli153
Arianna Galli142
Sabrina Bellani128
Erica Lentini123
Silvia Pozzi121
Roberta Monguzzi116
Laura Emilia Bertarelli114
Laura Oliveri103
Carla Galliani91
Romina Florencia Amerise84
Patrizia Stambazzi72
Roberta Balzaretti52
Antonella Dell'Albani50
Patrizia Chiaron21
Laura Cavalieri21
Monica Gariboldi21
Barbara Cosi20
Elena Origgi15

 

maschile   femminile
Stefano Pini2:39:48
Pasquale Cardillo2:45:10
Gianfranco Aurilia2:57:12
Alessandro Arrabito2:57:24
Marco Villa2:57:32
Giovanni Fiameni2:58:22
Marian Pintilie2:58:38
Emanuele Redaelli3:01:52
Andrea Tucci3:03:28
Luca Stefano Mattavelli3:06:29
Renato Scafuti3:07:36
Paolo Nava3:07:38
Massimo Parlanti3:08:58
Giancarlo Pavan3:09:08
Marco Dal Barco3:09:41
Antonio Carrara3:11:45
Luca Checchetto3:11:58
Claudio Vavassori3:12:14
Roberto Colzani3:12:39
Antonio Cardillo3:14:37
Roberto Di Santo3:19:37
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo3:20:27
Riccardo Dal Barco3:20:46
Luca Villa3:21:59
Domenico Ciavarella3:22:09
Vittorio Zappa3:22:48
Eugenio Corbetta3:23:10
Davide Abbiati3:24:24
Valentino Corbetta3:24:35
Davide Tornatore3:25:19
Maurizio Molena3:26:29
Ivan Copercini3:26:50
Marco Pozzi3:27:07
Maurizio Dodero3:27:25
Marco Maffeis3:27:33
Maurizio Calloni3:28:16
Emilio Di Miceli3:28:32
Andrea Sala3:28:55
Marco Casiraghi3:29:04
Mario Nicola Recalcati3:29:51
Fabio Mariani3:30:35
Tiziano Ripamonti3:30:40
Efrem Faccioli3:31:25
Stefano Mariani3:32:23
Luca Rotolo3:32:33
Alfredo Rimoldi3:32:36
Maximiliano Pozzi3:33:14
Carlo Schiatti3:34:55
Fabio Di Tuccio3:35:07
Roberto Di Fabio3:36:41
Giorgio Rasini3:38:07
Andrea Gagliazzo3:40:35
Simone Gilardi3:40:45
Simone Verga3:40:50
Claudio Vismara3:40:59
Claudio Lazzari3:42:13
Giulio Calzone3:43:22
Michele Zangrillo3:44:29
Carlos Schenone3:45:29
Federico Operato3:47:52
Roberto Belloni3:47:54
Valter Feltrin3:48:28
Stefano Rotolo3:49:15
Alessandro Rimoldi3:49:27
Matteo Villa3:49:28
Fabio Monguzzi3:50:22
Davide Casati3:51:52
Antonio Piccolotto3:53:11
Gianmario Pietro Biella3:53:34
Emanuele Calo3:53:49
Marco Alessandrello3:53:53
Stefano Capuzzo3:54:13
Carlo Corti3:55:12
Salvatore Fausciana3:55:34
Stefano Doga3:56:25
Marco Silvestrin3:56:29
Marco Brivio3:57:22
Gilberto Griguoli3:57:49
Cesare Moratti3:59:08
Igor Cassina3:59:36
Vittorio Riva4:01:22
Alfredo Cattaneo4:01:24
Alessandro Barni4:02:06
Filippo Lolla4:02:55
Paolo Colombo4:03:00
Moreno Perego4:03:31
Roberto Magro4:04:04
Salvatore Patane'4:04:26
Paolo Enrico Rosa4:05:40
Paolo Mapelli4:05:55
Andrea Merlini4:06:00
Walter Brivio4:06:46
Paolo Collaro4:07:55
Massimo Salmaso4:09:17
Alessandro Basilico4:10:00
Roberto Saitta4:10:47
Carlo Mussi4:12:14
Francesco Nicola Mazzacuva4:20:34
Gianpaolo Milanta4:21:23
Massimiliano Zamboni4:22:27
Roberto Alberti4:23:15
Giuseppe Rotolo4:28:26
Fabrizio Mariani4:28:41
Florindo Bidoia4:29:15
Massimo Gili4:38:44
Andrea Frattini4:40:13
Saverio De Rosa4:40:19
Michele Guidi4:42:21
Giuseppe Di Marco4:44:59
Filippo Rocchetta4:48:08
Christian Galbiati4:49:20
Alessandro Premaor4:49:20
Paolo Maggioni4:49:28
Tania Calloni3:13:58
Diana Mihaela Bulache3:14:17
Lacramioara Vicol3:42:43
Erica Lentini3:48:01
Gisella Rizzo3:48:38
Ramona Valsecchi3:48:58
Ileana Boscarello3:49:34
Nadia Giussani3:53:03
Laura Valenziano3:54:01
Emanuela Sangalli3:54:36
Vincenza Marinelli3:59:06
Katia Rizzo4:01:07
Mara Cassina4:11:52
Cristina Lissoni4:14:55
Laura Oliveri4:18:34
Maruska Gagliazzo4:19:18
Romina Florencia Amerise4:21:46
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi4:22:27
Silvia Corbetta4:29:57
Anna Monzani4:29:58
Anna Maria Lauricella4:33:56
Maria Luisa Malvestiti4:50:26
Gessica Moretto4:56:15
Sara Zerboni4:56:22
Laura Pellegatta5:47:55

 

maschile   femminile
Stefano Pini1:12:37
Emanuele Rovati1:17:32
Gianfranco Aurilia1:17:47
Marian Pintilie1:18:18
Andrea Tucci1:19:12
Luca Villa1:19:12
Pasquale Cardillo1:19:26
Marco Dal Barco1:21:05
Emanuele Redaelli1:22:37
Riccardo Dal Barco1:22:48
Alessandro Arrabito1:22:56
Giovanni Fiameni1:23:02
Luca Stefano Mattavelli1:24:03
Roberto Colzani1:24:06
Renato Scafuti1:24:12
Paolo Nava1:24:22
Antonio Carrara1:25:09
Sergio Robazza1:25:15
Luca Checchetto1:26:57
Giancarlo Pavan1:27:01
Claudio Vavassori1:27:13
Fabiano Oggionni1:27:28
Roberto Di Santo1:27:35
Valentino Corbetta1:27:38
Giuliano Siggia1:29:02
Matteo Vergani1:29:06
Marco Pozzi1:29:10
Fabio Di Tuccio1:29:20
Emanuele Calo1:29:33
Andrea Maffeis1:29:41
Massimo Parlanti1:29:53
Eugenio Corbetta1:30:00
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo1:30:13
Marco Maffeis1:30:15
Antonio Cardillo1:31:04
Marco Casiraghi1:31:09
Maurizio Dodero1:31:16
Emilio Di Miceli1:31:28
Davide Tornatore1:31:28
Vittorio Zappa1:31:38
Giovanni Andretto1:32:19
Salvatore Fausciana1:32:39
Fabio Mariani1:32:44
Domenico Ciavarella1:32:47
Gianluca Battista1:32:58
Stefano Mariani1:33:00
Marcello Pozzi1:33:09
Ivan Copercini1:33:24
Simone Gilardi1:33:44
Andrea Sala1:33:51
Maximiliano Pozzi1:34:14
Carlo Schiatti1:34:15
Luca Piccolotto1:34:46
Maurizio Molena1:34:46
Maurizio Calloni1:34:58
Mario Nicola Recalcati1:34:58
Walter Radaelli1:35:03
Luca Rotolo1:35:18
Ivan Vismara1:35:27
Giorgio Rasini1:35:37
Marco Di Lillo1:36:05
Fabio Luca Milani1:36:14
Efrem Faccioli1:36:39
Alfredo Rimoldi1:36:48
Carlo Mussi1:36:52
Luciano Mussi1:37:05
Marcello Tornaghi1:37:07
Claudio Vismara1:37:16
Tiziano Ripamonti1:37:20
Fabio Monguzzi1:38:01
Davide Abbiati1:38:23
Gianmario Pietro Biella1:38:25
Luca Rampi1:38:27
Andrea Gagliazzo1:38:29
Gaetano Caltagirone1:38:30
Paolo Collaro1:38:38
Gianluca Negro1:38:41
Marco Infantino1:38:44
Paolo Colombo1:38:52
Giuliano Rocchetta1:39:06
Giorgio Mariani1:39:35
Roberto Belloni1:39:39
Marco Alessandrello1:39:44
Claudio Lazzari1:40:05
Roberto Di Fabio1:40:10
Davide Casati1:40:13
Valter Feltrin1:40:32
Stefano Rotolo1:40:41
Pierangelo Magni1:40:43
Federico Operato1:41:08
Carlos Schenone1:41:11
Roberto Magro1:41:33
Alessandro Zolli1:41:33
Michele Zangrillo1:41:45
Matteo Villa1:41:47
Giulio Calzone1:41:57
Stefano Capuzzo1:42:02
Paolo Mapelli1:42:07
Paolo Bompieri1:42:12
Alessandro Rimoldi1:42:22
Vittorio Riva1:42:36
Roberto Alberti1:42:47
Enzo Luoni1:42:50
Carlo Corti1:43:19
Filippo Lolla1:43:31
Francesco Nicola Mazzacuva1:43:55
Stefano Doga1:43:57
Marco Brivio1:43:58
Fabrizio Galbiati1:44:03
Alfredo Cattaneo1:44:29
Walter Brivio1:44:57
Alessandro Barni1:44:59
Andrea Frattini1:45:03
Paolo Enrico Rosa1:45:20
Massimo Salmaso1:45:27
Marcello Arienti1:45:30
Helmy Servetto1:45:34
Moreno Perego1:45:34
Antonio Piccolotto1:45:41
Lorenzo Parravicini1:46:22
Igor Cassina1:46:28
Giorgio Villa1:46:33
Marco Silvestrin1:47:06
Roberto Saitta1:47:24
Andrea Merlini1:47:36
Alessandro Premaor1:48:00
Salvatore Patane'1:48:02
Domenico Collaro1:48:07
Angelo Sparaneo1:48:35
Giulio Carpinelli1:48:49
Filippo Rocchetta1:49:38
Ambrogio Ciceri1:50:19
Gianluca Arosio1:50:20
Massimo Gili1:50:24
Giuseppe Di Marco1:50:39
Alberto Colombo1:50:43
Giuseppe Rotolo1:51:51
Gilberto Griguoli1:52:07
Raffaele Marzio1:52:10
Andrea Giacomo Collaro1:54:31
Tania Calloni1:30:48
Anna Maria Castelli1:30:55
Diana Mihaela Bulache1:34:44
Erica Lentini1:38:49
Gisella Rizzo1:42:09
Ramona Valsecchi1:43:21
Cristina Lissoni1:43:32
Lacramioara Vicol1:44:24
Ileana Boscarello1:44:30
Elena Felicetta Cane1:45:10
Nadia Giussani1:45:41
Sabrina Bellani1:48:14
Emanuela Dagna1:49:39
Emanuela Sangalli1:49:57
Laura Valenziano1:50:17
Laura Oliveri1:51:56
Maruska Gagliazzo1:54:19
Mara Cassina1:55:12
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi1:55:36
Romina Florencia Amerise1:56:31
Katia Rizzo1:57:55
Arianna Galli1:58:26
Silvia Corbetta1:59:02
Anna Monzani1:59:03
Alessandra Piccolotto1:59:44
Milena Dodero2:01:36
Anna Maria Lauricella2:02:06
Gessica Moretto2:02:44
Catia Garbellini2:11:15
Sara Zerboni2:11:25
Laura Emilia Bertarelli2:12:19
Roberta Monguzzi2:13:45
Monica Gariboldi2:15:11
Laura Pellegatta2:16:03
Laura Cavalieri2:25:03
Patrizia Chiaron2:27:39
Carla Galliani2:29:54
Maria Luisa Malvestiti2:34:04
Patrizia Stambazzi2:35:07
Roberta Balzaretti2:48:52

 

maschile   femminile
Stefano Pini0:34:36
Emanuele Rovati0:35:18
Marian Pintilie0:35:27
Emanuele Redaelli0:36:11
Andrea Tucci0:36:30
Marco Dal Barco0:36:44
Luca Villa0:37:37
Marco Villa0:37:48
Alessandro Arrabito0:37:59
Pasquale Cardillo0:38:07
Emiliano Marelli0:38:09
Renato Scafuti0:38:13
Roberto Colzani0:38:14
Valentino Corbetta0:38:54
Antonio Carrara0:39:17
Luca Checchetto0:39:18
Andrea Maffeis0:39:20
Paolo Nava0:39:31
Sergio Robazza0:39:35
Marco Pozzi0:39:54
Gianluca Battista0:40:03
Maurizio Dodero0:40:38
Roberto Di Santo0:40:41
Giancarlo Pavan0:40:42
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo0:40:46
Eugenio Corbetta0:40:48
Claudio Vavassori0:40:54
Marco Maffeis0:40:54
Emanuele Calo0:40:55
Marco Casiraghi0:40:59
Marcello Pozzi0:41:03
Luca Piccolotto0:41:04
Walter Radaelli0:41:12
Andrea Sala0:41:14
Davide Tornatore0:41:19
Fabio Di Tuccio0:41:40
Domenico Ciavarella0:42:06
Massimo Parlanti0:42:09
Salvatore Fausciana0:42:14
Ivan Copercini0:42:16
Davide Abbiati0:42:21
Antonio Cardillo0:42:24
Simone Gilardi0:42:26
Vittorio Zappa0:42:29
Fabiano Oggionni0:42:42
Maximiliano Pozzi0:42:45
Giuliano Rocchetta0:42:47
Claudio Vismara0:42:51
Efrem Faccioli0:42:56
Valter Feltrin0:42:59
Luca Rotolo0:43:03
Fabio Monguzzi0:43:05
Maurizio Calloni0:43:08
Stefano Mariani0:43:12
Carlo Schiatti0:43:24
Michele Zangrillo0:43:31
Luciano Mussi0:43:31
Paolo Colombo0:43:41
Fabio Mariani0:43:56
Giorgio Rasini0:43:59
Maurizio Molena0:43:59
Giorgio Mariani0:44:12
Alessandro Premaor0:44:17
Marco Brivio0:44:25
Roberto Alberti0:44:26
Carlo Mussi0:44:30
Giulio Calzone0:44:31
Lorenzo Parravicini0:44:32
Gilberto Griguoli0:44:36
Gianmario Pietro Biella0:44:39
Fabio Luca Milani0:44:41
Roberto Di Fabio0:44:46
Tiziano Ripamonti0:44:47
Alfredo Rimoldi0:44:58
Carlo Corti0:45:00
Massimo Salmaso0:45:24
Paolo Enrico Rosa0:45:27
Paolo Collaro0:45:28
Paolo Mapelli0:45:31
Vittorio Riva0:45:51
Alessandro Rimoldi0:45:52
Matteo Villa0:46:05
Alessandro Zolli0:46:08
Samuele Gustavo Nizzola0:46:14
Andrea Gagliazzo0:46:17
Christian Galbiati0:46:28
Carlos Schenone0:46:30
Walter Brivio0:46:45
Claudio Lazzari0:46:46
Davide Casati0:46:54
Stefano Rotolo0:46:55:
Federico Operato0:46:58
Roberto Belloni0:47:06
Marco Alessandrello0:47:24
Roberto Saitta0:47:26
Angelo Sparaneo0:47:45
Raffaele Marzio0:47:47
Antonio Piccolotto0:47:50
Cesare Moratti0:47:52
Marco Silvestrin0:48:01
Gianluca Arosio0:48:01
Alessandro Barni0:48:09
Moreno Perego0:48:10
Luca Rampi0:48:14
Marco Infantino0:48:16
Salvatore Patane'0:48:31
Alberto Colombo0:48:40
Filippo Rocchetta0:49:13
Ivan Vismara0:49:25
Davide Carosso0:49:34
Andrea Frattini0:49:42
Fabrizio Mariani0:50:03
Omar Tawfek0:50:38
Florindo Bidoia0:50:39
Andrea Merlini0:51:30
Massimiliano Zamboni0:51:54
Fabio Giorgio Caronni0:52:00
Paolo Maggioni0:52:03
Massimo Ghezzi0:52:11
Domenico Collaro0:52:34
Giuseppe Rotolo0:52:52
Lorenzo Mallardi0:54:31
Massimo Girotto0:56:30
Marco Attilio Pavani0:57:24
Mario Nicola Recalcati0:59:14
Stefano Capuzzo0:59:14
Daniele Bencaster1:12:22
Anna Maria Castelli0:39:04
Ramona Valsecchi0:44:25
Diana Mihaela Bulache0:44:45
Lacramioara Vicol0:46:54
Gisella Rizzo0:47:12
Elena Felicetta Cane0:47:30
Silvia Pozzi0:47:42
Emanuela Sangalli0:48:07
Cristina Lissoni0:48:11
Ileana Boscarello0:48:32
Sabrina Bellani0:49:44
Maruska Gagliazzo0:50:13
Emanuela Dagna0:50:42
Antonella Dell'Albani0:51:44
Laura Oliveri0:51:58
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi0:52:28
Mara Cassina0:52:30
Barbara Cosi0:52:38
Milena Dodero0:52:58
Roberta Monguzzi0:54:02
Alessandra Piccolotto0:55:14
Gessica Moretto0:55:33
Catia Garbellini0:56:29
Laura Emilia Bertarelli0:56:41
Anna Maria Lauricella0:57:49
Sara Zerboni0:58:58
Laura Pellegatta0:59:45
Carla Galliani1:00:28
Anna Monzani1:01:13
Patrizia Stambazzi1:12:22
Roberta Balzaretti1:14:36

 

maschile   femminile
Marco Dal Barco2:02:03
Alessandro Arrabito2:02:13
Marco Villa2:03:46
Luca Stefano Mattavelli2:06:25
Giancarlo Pavan2:08:29
Paolo Nava2:10:07
Emanuele Redaelli2:14:28
Massimo Parlanti2:14:31
Antonio Cardillo2:15:28
Claudio Vavassori2:16:05
Roberto Di Santo2:17:29
Marco Casiraghi2:18:36
Eugenio Corbetta2:19:46
Marco Pozzi2:22:44
Marco Maffeis2:23:25
Luca Checchetto2:23:59
Davide Tornatore2:25:53
Roberto Colzani2:26:41
Vittorio Zappa2:26:43
Tiziano Ripamonti2:26:57
Domenico Ciavarella2:27:37
Maurizio Molena2:28:28
Emilio Di Miceli2:28:34
Maximiliano Pozzi2:28:36
Carlo Schiatti2:30:55
Claudio Lazzari2:30:59
Federico Operato2:31:11
Stefano Doga2:32:03
Giorgio Rasini2:33:54
Roberto Di Fabio2:36:21
Simone Gilardi2:37:02
Vittorio Riva2:37:09
Claudio Vismara2:37:18
Andrea Gagliazzo2:37:41
Alfredo Rimoldi2:37:42
Roberto Belloni2:39:02
Stefano Rotolo2:40:53
Fabio Monguzzi2:41:38
Valter Feltrin2:41:38
Davide Abbiati2:42:29
Gianmario Pietro Biella2:43:20
Paolo Enrico Rosa2:44:00
Giulio Calzone2:44:01
Alessandro Rimoldi2:44:27
Salvatore Patane'2:44:58
Paolo Mapelli2:45:46
Marco Brivio2:48:07
Moreno Perego2:48:08
Antonio Piccolotto2:48:17
Simone Verga2:59:05
Luca Rotolo3:01:01
Giuseppe Rotolo3:04:49
Filippo Rocchetta3:07:21
Carlos Schenone3:15:51
Stefano Mariani3:19:05
Massimo Salmaso3:29:18
Tania Calloni2:13:55
Diana Mihaela Bulache2:22:05
Lacramioara Vicol2:38:21
Katia Rizzo2:42:52
Emanuela Sangalli2:44:26
Ileana Boscarello2:48:08
Maruska Gagliazzo2:49:08
Emanuela Dagna2:53:08
Gisella Rizzo2:58:03
Mara Cassina2:59:37
Anna Maria Lauricella3:29:16

 

maschile femminile
nameKMD+
Domenico Ciavarella2388120988
Marco Casiraghi128458885
Ivan Copercini51434896
Eugenio Corbetta46324318
Marco Maffeis37923090
Mario Nicola Recalcati33419111
Claudio Vismara32313848
Maximiliano Pozzi29915439
Paolo Mapelli29612650
Roberto Di Santo2917476
Cesare Moratti26113899
Antonio Cardillo25714199
Alfredo Cattaneo24313544
Antonio Piccolotto2147664
Matteo Villa2117184
Walter Brivio1947334
Alessandro Rimoldi1785265
Massimo Parlanti1764663
Carlo Schiatti1656463
Andrea Tucci1638728
Vittorio Zappa1623245
Giuliano Rocchetta1564350
Michele Zangrillo1568470
Andrea Gagliazzo1451700
Massimo Salmaso1365534
Giancarlo Pavan1314482
Salvatore Patane'1306830
Gianmario Pietro Biella12910206
Walter Radaelli1218680
Alfredo Rimoldi1211900
Carlos Schenone1216028
Andrea Maffeis1219235
Roberto Saitta1163960
Stefano Mariani1072963
Paolo Bompieri1032800
Roberto Belloni1012160
Moreno Perego992160
Roberto Colzani944016
Vittorio Riva922870
Luca Stefano Mattavelli911400
Marco Pozzi911400
Tiziano Ripamonti883991
Claudio Lazzari852200
Gianpaolo Milanta844600
Marco Dal Barco833063
Luca Piccolotto822250
Davide Tornatore802500
Luca Checchetto761300
Antonio Carrara761300
Fabio Monguzzi73700
Alessandro Arrabito673863
Fabio Giorgio Caronni623134
Maurizio Molena61900
Fabio Di Tuccio611800
Valter Feltrin582070
Federico Operato543435
Stefano Rotolo521810
Luciano Mussi513520
Alessandro Barni501370
Fabio Mariani463750
Simone Gilardi452466
Simone Verga433247
Giulio Calzone41850
Davide Consonni382450
Maurizio Calloni34760
Filippo Rocchetta33700
Paolo Collaro33700
Luca Rotolo32700
Marcello Pozzi311700
Gilberto Griguoli301350
Paolo Enrico Rosa280
Giovanni Andretto26650
Alessandro Basilico250
Pasquale Cardillo250
Roberto Di Fabio251000
Emanuele Redaelli221428
Giorgio Rasini21435
Massimiliano Zamboni21450
Renato Scafuti201323
Carlo Mussi171685
Marco Infantino15850
Massimo Girotto15850
Carlo Corti14500
Daniele Bencaster13300
nameKMD+
Maria Luisa Malvestiti2500
Vincenza Marinelli22511599
Lacramioara Vicol2056260
Emanuela Dagna1677664
Anna Maria Lauricella1575984
Gessica Moretto1555869
Mara Cassina1465584
Anna Monzani134700
Tania Calloni911400
Cristina Lissoni871950
Sara Zerboni722934
Elena Felicetta Cane682050
Laura Valenziano661400
Silvia Corbetta661400
Ileana Boscarello643970
Gisella Rizzo611630
Laura Pellegatta370
Nadia Giussani33700
Catia Garbellini250
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi21450
Laura Emilia Bertarelli21950
Patrizia Stambazzi13300
Arianna Galli12551
Silvia Pozzi10400

gmail login