Domenica, Marzo 24, 2019
  • KM
  • Maratona
  • Maratonina
  • 10k
  • 30k
  • Trail
  • Numero gare
maschile femminile
Marco Casiraghi7326
Domenico Ciavarella5879
Maurizio Molena3460
Claudio Vismara3449
Giancarlo Pavan3325
Eugenio Corbetta3275
Roberto Di Santo3092
Massimo Parlanti3001
Salvatore Patane'2831
Vittorio Zappa2802
Davide Tornatore2582
Claudio Lazzari2377
Marco Maffeis2267
Antonio Cardillo2218
Luca Checchetto2206
Alessandro Rimoldi2072
Giorgio Rasini1873
Roberto Di Fabio1808
Antonio Piccolotto1762
Maximiliano Pozzi1746
Paolo Mapelli1699
Paolo Nava1686
Salvatore Fausciana1668
Alfredo Rimoldi1612
Carlo Schiatti1600
Federico Operato1567
Massimo Salmaso1506
Davide Abbiati1401
Matteo Villa1379
Walter Brivio1362
Marco Dal Barco1352
Alessandro Arrabito1339
Carlos Schenone1316
Andrea Gagliazzo1246
Stefano Mariani1232
Andrea Tucci1196
Antonio Carrara1139
Roberto Belloni1131
Paolo Enrico Rosa1131
Moreno Perego1110
Tiziano Ripamonti1108
Fabio Di Tuccio1088
Stefano Rotolo1083
Marco Pozzi1031
Roberto Saitta996
Filippo Rocchetta980
Marco Alessandrello908
Mario Nicola Recalcati879
Giuliano Rocchetta870
Maurizio Dodero857
Ivan Copercini826
Renato Scafuti798
Luca Rotolo787
Roberto Colzani787
Massimiliano Zamboni784
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo771
Andrea Maffeis763
Gianpaolo Milanta738
Stefano Doga726
Carlo Corti703
Carlo Mussi688
Massimo Gili677
Valter Feltrin671
Fabio Monguzzi665
Simone Gilardi638
Marco Brivio638
Gianluca Battista624
Paolo Colombo614
Giovanni Fiameni609
Emanuele Redaelli578
Efrem Faccioli577
Gianmario Pietro Biella576
Paolo Collaro569
Michele Zangrillo568
Emilio Di Miceli556
Valentino Corbetta556
Luca Piccolotto534
Luca Stefano Mattavelli533
Vittorio Riva518
Fabiano Oggionni516
Roberto Maddamma507
Francesco Nicola Mazzacuva507
Giuseppe Rotolo495
Marian Pintilie481
Alfredo Cattaneo465
Fabio Mariani450
Fabio Giorgio Caronni420
Fabrizio Mariani419
Cesare Moratti407
Paolo Bompieri390
Stefano Capuzzo378
Gianluca Arosio377
Pasquale Cardillo372
Andrea Frattini345
Claudio Vavassori344
Saverio De Rosa339
Andrea Merlini337
Andrea Giacomo Collaro337
Alessandro Barni332
Silvio Marcellino322
Marcello Pozzi321
Marco Silvestrin320
Giovanni Andretto314
Andrea Sala313
Davide Casati305
Emanuele Rovati303
Maurizio Calloni296
Giulio Calzone295
Roberto Magro292
Emanuele Calo291
Angelo Sparaneo289
Niccolo Oggionni273
Ivan Vismara271
Stefano Pini269
Marco Di Lillo254
Fabio Luca Milani250
Walter Radaelli250
Massimo Mazzone247
Roberto Alberti246
Lorenzo Mallardi240
Domenico Collaro238
Maurizio Carbone237
Gilberto Griguoli222
Luciano Mussi215
Davide Tommaso Cunial211
Luca Rampi178
Giorgio Mariani176
Marcello Arienti175
Sergio Robazza170
Ambrogio Ciceri169
Gianfranco Aurilia168
Giorgio Frattini167
Andrea Bianchini166
Pasquale Affinito158
Alberto Colombo157
Simone Verga157
Riccardo Dal Barco153
Stefano Casiraghi151
Lorenzo Parravicini145
Marco Infantino136
Pierangelo Magni135
Daniele Fossati132
Luca Villa126
Paolo Nano126
Ivan Curatolo126
Gaetano Caltagirone121
Andrea Saccomani105
Paolo Maggioni104
Maurizio Bergamin99
Attilio Sala99
Alessandro Zolli94
Gianluca Negro93
Marco Umberto Alzati91
Massimiliano Masiero90
Alessandro Basilico88
Paolo Seveso85
Giorgio Rampi85
Giuseppe Di Marco84
Fabrizio Galbiati84
Igor Cassina84
Alessandro Premaor83
Marco Villa82
Davide Consonni81
Daniele Bencaster78
Enzo Tremolada78
Raffaele Marzio77
Marco Attilio Pavani73
Florindo Bidoia73
Daniele Locatelli63
Filippo Lolla63
Fabio Maria Beretta62
Christian Galbiati62
Valeriano Buzzola55
Marcello Tornaghi48
Enzo Luoni48
Rudy Dugnani45
Giuliano Siggia42
Paolo Moscatelli42
Daniele Carpanelli42
Roberto Pioltelli42
Michele Guidi42
Enrico Vigano'42
Ugo Piutti42
Valter Moriondo42
Fabrizio Cipolletta41
Roberto Contorni40
Davide Carosso40
Emanuele Berengan36
Stefano Festa34
Luigi Broggini32
Emiliano Marelli30
Fabrizio Garancini28
Matteo Vergani27
Cristiano Guerzoni27
Massimo Girotto25
Marcello Mauri23
Giulio Carpinelli21
Fabrizio Casati21
Gianluca Talia21
Helmy Servetto21
Daniele Mariani21
Pasquale Straziota21
Giorgio Villa21
Antonio Rendina16
Gian Paolo Ferrari10
Stefano Redaelli10
Massimo Ghezzi10
Samuele Gustavo Nizzola10
Omar Tawfek10
Fabio Luongo6
Alessio Vimercati6
Davide Segantin6
Lacramioara Vicol1642
Anna Maria Lauricella1420
Gessica Moretto1244
Emanuela Dagna1094
Cristina Lissoni1081
Mara Cassina1000
Sara Zerboni918
Maruska Gagliazzo880
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi835
Diana Mihaela Bulache768
Gisella Rizzo730
Anna Monzani701
Ileana Boscarello694
Laura Pellegatta600
Maria Luisa Malvestiti567
Tania Calloni530
Ramona Valsecchi500
Viviana Sala465
Laura Emilia Bertarelli421
Katia Coccimiglio403
Vincenza Marinelli377
Elena Felicetta Cane354
Emanuela Sangalli344
Silvia Corbetta325
Nadia Giussani323
Cristina Ballabio300
Milena Dodero288
Sabrina Bellani236
Silvia Pozzi219
Graziella Belcaro211
Laura Valenziano192
Katia Rizzo186
Catia Garbellini185
Alessandra Piccolotto181
Federica Verga161
Monica Gariboldi159
Anna Maria Castelli153
Arianna Galli142
Erica Lentini123
Daniela Montrasio122
Roberta Monguzzi116
Laura Oliveri103
Carla Galliani91
Romina Florencia Amerise84
Patrizia Stambazzi78
Maria Gloria Nobili57
Romina Valenza57
Patrizia Chiaron52
Roberta Balzaretti52
Antonella Dell'Albani50
Valentina Cabiati45
Barbara Cosi40
Micaela D'Errico21
Laura Cavalieri21
Valentina Valenti16
Elena Origgi15

 

maschile   femminile
Stefano Pini2:39:48
Pasquale Cardillo2:45:10
Gianfranco Aurilia2:57:12
Alessandro Arrabito2:57:24
Marco Villa2:57:32
Giovanni Fiameni2:58:22
Marian Pintilie2:58:38
Roberto Maddamma2:58:57
Emanuele Redaelli3:01:52
Andrea Tucci3:03:28
Luca Stefano Mattavelli3:06:29
Renato Scafuti3:07:36
Paolo Nava3:07:38
Fabiano Oggionni3:08:45
Massimo Parlanti3:08:58
Giancarlo Pavan3:09:08
Marco Dal Barco3:09:41
Antonio Carrara3:11:45
Gianluca Battista3:11:49
Luca Checchetto3:11:58
Claudio Vavassori3:12:14
Roberto Colzani3:12:39
Maurizio Carbone3:13:06
Antonio Cardillo3:14:37
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo3:18:28
Marco Pozzi3:18:52
Marcello Pozzi3:19:27
Roberto Di Santo3:19:37
Riccardo Dal Barco3:20:46
Luca Villa3:21:59
Domenico Ciavarella3:22:09
Vittorio Zappa3:22:48
Eugenio Corbetta3:23:10
Davide Abbiati3:24:24
Valentino Corbetta3:24:35
Davide Tornatore3:25:19
Attilio Sala3:26:11
Maurizio Molena3:26:29
Ivan Copercini3:26:50
Maurizio Dodero3:27:25
Marco Maffeis3:27:33
Fabio Di Tuccio3:27:54
Maurizio Calloni3:28:16
Emilio Di Miceli3:28:32
Andrea Sala3:28:55
Marco Casiraghi3:29:04
Mario Nicola Recalcati3:29:51
Fabio Mariani3:30:35
Tiziano Ripamonti3:30:40
Efrem Faccioli3:31:25
Alfredo Rimoldi3:31:57
Stefano Mariani3:32:23
Luca Rotolo3:32:33
Maximiliano Pozzi3:33:14
Carlo Corti3:34:27
Carlo Schiatti3:34:55
Roberto Di Fabio3:36:41
Marco Infantino3:37:21
Alessandro Rimoldi3:37:32
Andrea Saccomani3:37:35
Giorgio Rasini3:38:07
Andrea Gagliazzo3:40:35
Simone Gilardi3:40:45
Simone Verga3:40:50
Claudio Vismara3:40:59
Paolo Nano3:41:00
Claudio Lazzari3:42:13
Giulio Calzone3:43:22
Michele Zangrillo3:44:29
Carlos Schenone3:45:29
Federico Operato3:47:52
Roberto Belloni3:47:54
Valter Feltrin3:48:28
Stefano Doga3:48:38
Stefano Rotolo3:49:15
Matteo Villa3:49:28
Fabio Monguzzi3:50:22
Davide Casati3:51:52
Andrea Bianchini3:52:58
Antonio Piccolotto3:53:11
Gianmario Pietro Biella3:53:34
Emanuele Calo3:53:49
Marco Alessandrello3:53:53
Stefano Capuzzo3:54:13
Salvatore Fausciana3:55:34
Marco Silvestrin3:56:29
Marco Brivio3:57:22
Gilberto Griguoli3:57:49
Cesare Moratti3:59:08
Igor Cassina3:59:36
Gaetano Caltagirone4:01:08
Vittorio Riva4:01:22
Alfredo Cattaneo4:01:24
Alessandro Barni4:02:06
Filippo Lolla4:02:55
Paolo Colombo4:03:00
Davide Tommaso Cunial4:03:08
Moreno Perego4:03:31
Angelo Sparaneo4:03:44
Roberto Magro4:04:04
Salvatore Patane'4:04:26
Paolo Enrico Rosa4:05:40
Paolo Mapelli4:05:55
Andrea Merlini4:06:00
Walter Brivio4:06:46
Paolo Collaro4:07:55
Roberto Saitta4:08:19
Massimo Salmaso4:09:17
Alessandro Basilico4:10:00
Carlo Mussi4:12:14
Francesco Nicola Mazzacuva4:20:34
Gianpaolo Milanta4:21:23
Niccolo Oggionni4:21:52
Massimiliano Zamboni4:22:27
Roberto Alberti4:23:15
Giuseppe Rotolo4:28:26
Fabrizio Mariani4:28:41
Florindo Bidoia4:29:15
Andrea Frattini4:37:22
Massimo Gili4:38:44
Saverio De Rosa4:40:19
Michele Guidi4:42:21
Giuseppe Di Marco4:44:59
Filippo Rocchetta4:48:08
Christian Galbiati4:49:20
Tania Calloni3:13:58
Diana Mihaela Bulache3:14:17
Viviana Sala3:37:42
Katia Coccimiglio3:40:54
Lacramioara Vicol3:42:43
Erica Lentini3:48:01
Gisella Rizzo3:48:38
Ramona Valsecchi3:48:58
Ileana Boscarello3:49:34
Cristina Lissoni3:50:49
Nadia Giussani3:53:03
Laura Valenziano3:54:01
Emanuela Sangalli3:54:36
Vincenza Marinelli3:59:06
Katia Rizzo4:01:07
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi4:04:53
Mara Cassina4:11:52
Laura Oliveri4:18:34
Maruska Gagliazzo4:19:18
Romina Florencia Amerise4:21:46
Silvia Corbetta4:29:57
Anna Monzani4:29:58
Anna Maria Lauricella4:33:56
Graziella Belcaro4:44:51
Maria Luisa Malvestiti4:50:26
Laura Emilia Bertarelli4:52:49
Gessica Moretto4:56:15
Sara Zerboni4:56:22
Laura Pellegatta5:47:55

 

maschile   femminile
Stefano Pini1:12:37
Emanuele Rovati1:17:32
Gianfranco Aurilia1:17:47
Marian Pintilie1:18:18
Andrea Tucci1:19:12
Luca Villa1:19:12
Pasquale Cardillo1:19:26
Marco Dal Barco1:21:05
Emanuele Redaelli1:22:37
Riccardo Dal Barco1:22:48
Alessandro Arrabito1:22:56
Giovanni Fiameni1:23:02
Roberto Maddamma1:23:13
Sergio Robazza1:23:59
Gianluca Battista1:24:00
Luca Stefano Mattavelli1:24:03
Roberto Colzani1:24:06
Renato Scafuti1:24:12
Paolo Nava1:24:22
Antonio Carrara1:25:09
Fabiano Oggionni1:25:41
Luca Checchetto1:26:57
Giancarlo Pavan1:26:59
Claudio Vavassori1:27:13
Roberto Di Santo1:27:35
Valentino Corbetta1:27:38
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo1:29:01
Giuliano Siggia1:29:02
Matteo Vergani1:29:06
Marco Pozzi1:29:10
Fabio Di Tuccio1:29:20
Maurizio Carbone1:29:26
Emanuele Calo1:29:33
Andrea Maffeis1:29:41
Massimo Parlanti1:29:53
Eugenio Corbetta1:30:00
Marco Maffeis1:30:15
Antonio Cardillo1:31:04
Marco Casiraghi1:31:09
Maurizio Dodero1:31:16
Emilio Di Miceli1:31:28
Davide Tornatore1:31:28
Vittorio Zappa1:31:38
Fabrizio Cipolletta1:31:49
Giovanni Andretto1:32:19
Salvatore Fausciana1:32:39
Fabio Mariani1:32:44
Domenico Ciavarella1:32:47
Stefano Mariani1:33:00
Marcello Pozzi1:33:02
Paolo Seveso1:33:07
Ivan Copercini1:33:24
Simone Gilardi1:33:44
Andrea Sala1:33:51
Cristiano Guerzoni1:34:11
Maximiliano Pozzi1:34:14
Carlo Schiatti1:34:15
Andrea Bianchini1:34:44
Luca Piccolotto1:34:46
Maurizio Molena1:34:46
Stefano Casiraghi1:34:48
Maurizio Calloni1:34:58
Mario Nicola Recalcati1:34:58
Walter Radaelli1:35:03
Andrea Saccomani1:35:17
Luca Rotolo1:35:18
Carlo Corti1:35:26
Ivan Vismara1:35:27
Silvio Marcellino1:35:36
Giorgio Rasini1:35:37
Pasquale Affinito1:35:46
Marco Di Lillo1:36:05
Fabio Luca Milani1:36:14
Efrem Faccioli1:36:39
Alfredo Rimoldi1:36:48
Carlo Mussi1:36:52
Luciano Mussi1:37:05
Marcello Tornaghi1:37:07
Claudio Vismara1:37:16
Tiziano Ripamonti1:37:20
Fabio Monguzzi1:38:01
Giorgio Mariani1:38:17
Davide Abbiati1:38:23
Gianmario Pietro Biella1:38:25
Luca Rampi1:38:27
Andrea Gagliazzo1:38:29
Gaetano Caltagirone1:38:30
Alessandro Rimoldi1:38:37
Paolo Collaro1:38:38
Gianluca Negro1:38:41
Marco Infantino1:38:44
Ugo Piutti1:38:46
Paolo Colombo1:38:52
Paolo Nano1:39:03
Giuliano Rocchetta1:39:06
Valeriano Buzzola1:39:06
Roberto Belloni1:39:39
Marco Alessandrello1:39:44
Davide Casati1:39:52
Claudio Lazzari1:40:05
Roberto Di Fabio1:40:10
Valter Feltrin1:40:32
Stefano Rotolo1:40:41
Pierangelo Magni1:40:43
Federico Operato1:41:08
Carlos Schenone1:41:11
Roberto Magro1:41:33
Alessandro Zolli1:41:33
Stefano Doga1:41:36
Michele Zangrillo1:41:45
Marco Brivio1:41:46
Matteo Villa1:41:47
Giulio Calzone1:41:57
Stefano Capuzzo1:42:02
Paolo Mapelli1:42:07
Paolo Bompieri1:42:12
Vittorio Riva1:42:36
Roberto Alberti1:42:47
Daniele Fossati1:42:48
Enzo Luoni1:42:50
Angelo Sparaneo1:42:57
Filippo Lolla1:43:31
Francesco Nicola Mazzacuva1:43:55
Fabrizio Galbiati1:44:03
Alfredo Cattaneo1:44:29
Walter Brivio1:44:57
Alessandro Barni1:44:59
Andrea Frattini1:45:03
Paolo Enrico Rosa1:45:20
Massimo Salmaso1:45:27
Marcello Arienti1:45:30
Helmy Servetto1:45:34
Moreno Perego1:45:34
Antonio Piccolotto1:45:41
Davide Tommaso Cunial1:45:45
Lorenzo Parravicini1:46:22
Igor Cassina1:46:28
Giorgio Villa1:46:33
Alberto Colombo1:47:02
Marco Silvestrin1:47:06
Tania Calloni1:30:48
Anna Maria Castelli1:30:55
Cristina Ballabio1:34:31
Diana Mihaela Bulache1:34:44
Erica Lentini1:38:49
Katia Coccimiglio1:39:13
Viviana Sala1:41:28
Gisella Rizzo1:42:09
Ramona Valsecchi1:43:21
Cristina Lissoni1:43:32
Elena Felicetta Cane1:43:36
Lacramioara Vicol1:44:24
Ileana Boscarello1:44:30
Nadia Giussani1:45:41
Sabrina Bellani1:48:14
Emanuela Dagna1:49:39
Emanuela Sangalli1:49:57
Laura Valenziano1:50:17
Laura Oliveri1:51:56
Daniela Montrasio1:53:40
Maruska Gagliazzo1:54:19
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi1:55:00
Mara Cassina1:55:12
Romina Florencia Amerise1:56:31
Federica Verga1:56:40
Katia Rizzo1:57:55
Anna Maria Lauricella1:57:56
Arianna Galli1:58:26
Silvia Corbetta1:59:02
Anna Monzani1:59:03
Sara Zerboni1:59:34
Alessandra Piccolotto1:59:44
Milena Dodero2:01:36
Gessica Moretto2:02:44
Laura Emilia Bertarelli2:04:23
Monica Gariboldi2:07:44
Catia Garbellini2:11:15
Graziella Belcaro2:13:18
Roberta Monguzzi2:13:45
Micaela D'Errico2:13:49
Laura Pellegatta2:16:03
Romina Valenza2:20:03
Laura Cavalieri2:25:03
Patrizia Chiaron2:26:08
Carla Galliani2:29:54
Maria Luisa Malvestiti2:34:04
Patrizia Stambazzi2:35:07
Roberta Balzaretti2:48:52

 

maschile   femminile
Stefano Pini0:33:56
Emanuele Rovati0:35:18
Marian Pintilie0:35:27
Emanuele Redaelli0:36:11
Andrea Tucci0:36:30
Marco Dal Barco0:36:44
Luca Villa0:36:58
Fabrizio Cipolletta0:37:25
Gianluca Battista0:37:31
Marco Villa0:37:48
Roberto Maddamma0:37:53
Alessandro Arrabito0:37:59
Pasquale Cardillo0:38:07
Emiliano Marelli0:38:09
Renato Scafuti0:38:13
Roberto Colzani0:38:14
Valentino Corbetta0:38:54
Luca Checchetto0:38:55
Antonio Carrara0:39:17
Andrea Maffeis0:39:20
Paolo Nava0:39:23
Sergio Robazza0:39:35
Pasquale Affinito0:39:49
Marco Pozzi0:39:54
Marcello Pozzi0:40:11
Maurizio Dodero0:40:38
Roberto Di Santo0:40:41
Giancarlo Pavan0:40:42
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo0:40:46
Eugenio Corbetta0:40:48
Claudio Vavassori0:40:54
Marco Maffeis0:40:54
Emanuele Calo0:40:55
Marco Casiraghi0:40:59
Luca Piccolotto0:41:04
Walter Radaelli0:41:12
Andrea Sala0:41:14
Davide Tornatore0:41:19
Paolo Seveso0:41:26
Fabio Di Tuccio0:41:40
Fabiano Oggionni0:41:52
Stefano Mariani0:41:53
Domenico Ciavarella0:42:06
Massimo Parlanti0:42:09
Stefano Casiraghi0:42:12
Salvatore Fausciana0:42:14
Ivan Copercini0:42:16
Davide Abbiati0:42:21
Antonio Cardillo0:42:24
Simone Gilardi0:42:26
Vittorio Zappa0:42:29
Luigi Broggini0:42:38
Maximiliano Pozzi0:42:45
Giuliano Rocchetta0:42:47
Carlo Corti0:42:50
Claudio Vismara0:42:51
Efrem Faccioli0:42:56
Valter Feltrin0:42:59
Luca Rotolo0:43:03
Fabio Monguzzi0:43:05
Maurizio Calloni0:43:08
Carlo Schiatti0:43:24
Michele Zangrillo0:43:31
Luciano Mussi0:43:31
Giorgio Mariani0:43:35
Paolo Colombo0:43:41
Ivan Vismara0:43:45
Antonio Rendina0:43:47
Angelo Sparaneo0:43:54
Fabio Mariani0:43:56
Giorgio Rasini0:43:59
Maurizio Molena0:43:59
Mario Nicola Recalcati0:44:04
Alessandro Premaor0:44:17
Gianluca Negro0:44:25
Marco Brivio0:44:25
Roberto Alberti0:44:26
Attilio Sala0:44:26
Carlo Mussi0:44:30
Giulio Calzone0:44:31
Lorenzo Parravicini0:44:32
Gilberto Griguoli0:44:36
Valeriano Buzzola0:44:36
Silvio Marcellino0:44:39
Gianmario Pietro Biella0:44:39
Fabio Luca Milani0:44:41
Roberto Di Fabio0:44:46
Tiziano Ripamonti0:44:47
Davide Casati0:44:57
Alfredo Rimoldi0:44:58
Alessandro Rimoldi0:45:18
Massimo Salmaso0:45:24
Paolo Enrico Rosa0:45:27
Paolo Collaro0:45:28
Paolo Mapelli0:45:31
Stefano Doga0:45:32
Vittorio Riva0:45:51
Giorgio Frattini0:45:55
Matteo Villa0:46:05
Alessandro Zolli0:46:08
Davide Tommaso Cunial0:46:11
Samuele Gustavo Nizzola0:46:14
Andrea Gagliazzo0:46:17
Andrea Bianchini0:46:25
Christian Galbiati0:46:28
Carlos Schenone0:46:30
Alberto Colombo0:46:34
Pierangelo Magni0:46:40
Roberto Magro0:46:41
Andrea Frattini0:46:45
Walter Brivio0:46:45
Claudio Lazzari0:46:46
Stefano Rotolo0:46:55
Federico Operato0:46:58
Roberto Belloni0:47:06
Marco Alessandrello0:47:24
Roberto Saitta0:47:26
Massimo Mazzone0:47:47
Raffaele Marzio0:47:47
Antonio Piccolotto0:47:50
Cesare Moratti0:47:52
Marcello Arienti0:48:01
Marco Silvestrin0:48:01
Gianluca Arosio0:48:01
Fabrizio Garancini0:48:02
Alessandro Barni0:48:09
Moreno Perego0:48:10
Luca Rampi0:48:14
Marco Infantino0:48:16
Salvatore Patane'0:48:31
Filippo Rocchetta0:49:13
Davide Carosso0:49:34
Fabrizio Mariani0:50:03
Omar Tawfek0:50:38
Florindo Bidoia0:50:39
Andrea Merlini0:51:30
Fabio Maria Beretta0:51:54
Massimiliano Zamboni0:51:54
Fabio Giorgio Caronni0:52:00
Paolo Maggioni0:52:03
Anna Maria Castelli0:39:04
Cristina Ballabio0:39:58
Ramona Valsecchi0:44:25
Diana Mihaela Bulache0:44:45
Lacramioara Vicol0:46:54
Gisella Rizzo0:47:12
Elena Felicetta Cane0:47:17
Katia Coccimiglio0:47:41
Silvia Pozzi0:47:42
Emanuela Sangalli0:48:07
Viviana Sala0:48:11
Cristina Lissoni0:48:11
Ileana Boscarello0:48:32
Vincenza Marinelli0:49:00
Sabrina Bellani0:49:44
Maruska Gagliazzo0:50:13
Barbara Cosi0:50:38
Emanuela Dagna0:50:42
Antonella Dell'Albani0:51:44
Laura Emilia Bertarelli0:51:48
Daniela Montrasio0:51:55
Laura Oliveri0:51:58
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi0:52:28
Mara Cassina0:52:30
Federica Verga0:52:38
Milena Dodero0:52:58
Roberta Monguzzi0:54:02
Valentina Cabiati0:54:05
Anna Maria Lauricella0:54:23
Alessandra Piccolotto0:55:14
Gessica Moretto0:55:33
Catia Garbellini0:56:29
Sara Zerboni0:58:58
Laura Pellegatta0:59:45
Carla Galliani1:00:28
Anna Monzani1:01:13
Patrizia Chiaron1:03:13
Monica Gariboldi1:03:42
Patrizia Stambazzi1:12:22
Roberta Balzaretti1:14:36

 

maschile   femminile
Marco Dal Barco2:02:03
Alessandro Arrabito2:02:13
Marco Villa2:03:46
Luca Stefano Mattavelli2:06:25
Giancarlo Pavan2:08:29
Roberto Maddamma2:09:54
Paolo Nava2:10:07
Emanuele Redaelli2:14:28
Massimo Parlanti2:14:31
Antonio Cardillo2:15:28
Fabio Di Tuccio2:16:03
Claudio Vavassori2:16:05
Gianluca Battista2:16:37
Fabiano Oggionni2:16:47
Roberto Di Santo2:17:29
Marco Casiraghi2:18:36
Eugenio Corbetta2:19:46
Luca Checchetto2:19:46
Vittorio Zappa2:20:06
Marco Pozzi2:22:44
Marco Maffeis2:23:25
Luca Piccolotto2:24:58
Valentino Corbetta2:25:16
Andrea Sala2:25:25
Davide Tornatore2:25:53
Roberto Colzani2:26:41
Tiziano Ripamonti2:26:57
Domenico Ciavarella2:27:37
Maurizio Molena2:28:28
Emilio Di Miceli2:28:34
Maximiliano Pozzi2:28:36
Carlo Schiatti2:30:55
Claudio Lazzari2:30:59
Efrem Faccioli2:31:09
Federico Operato2:31:11
Stefano Doga2:32:03
Giorgio Rasini2:33:54
Roberto Di Fabio2:36:21
Simone Gilardi2:37:02
Vittorio Riva2:37:09
Claudio Vismara2:37:18
Andrea Bianchini2:37:27
Andrea Gagliazzo2:37:41
Alfredo Rimoldi2:37:42
Mario Nicola Recalcati2:39:00
Roberto Belloni2:39:02
Stefano Rotolo2:40:53
Marcello Arienti2:40:59
Fabio Monguzzi2:41:38
Valter Feltrin2:41:38
Davide Abbiati2:42:29
Niccolo Oggionni2:43:03
Gianmario Pietro Biella2:43:20
Paolo Enrico Rosa2:44:00
Giulio Calzone2:44:01
Alessandro Rimoldi2:44:27
Salvatore Patane'2:44:58
Paolo Mapelli2:45:46
Marco Brivio2:48:07
Moreno Perego2:48:08
Antonio Piccolotto2:48:17
Angelo Sparaneo2:50:20
Roberto Saitta2:56:58
Simone Verga2:59:05
Luca Rotolo3:01:01
Giuseppe Rotolo3:04:49
Filippo Rocchetta3:07:21
Massimiliano Zamboni3:08:06
Massimo Salmaso3:10:48
Carlos Schenone3:15:51
Stefano Mariani3:19:05
Massimo Mazzone3:22:58
Tania Calloni2:13:55
Diana Mihaela Bulache2:22:05
Viviana Sala2:29:47
Katia Coccimiglio2:31:15
Lacramioara Vicol2:38:21
Katia Rizzo2:42:52
Emanuela Sangalli2:44:26
Cristina Lissoni2:47:50
Ileana Boscarello2:48:08
Maruska Gagliazzo2:49:08
Emanuela Dagna2:53:08
Gisella Rizzo2:58:03
Mara Cassina2:59:37
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi3:08:08
Anna Maria Lauricella3:10:45
Laura Emilia Bertarelli3:26:02

 

maschile femminile
nameKMD+
Domenico Ciavarella2470123017
Marco Casiraghi143862915
Ivan Copercini51434896
Eugenio Corbetta49324718
Mario Nicola Recalcati43025042
Roberto Di Santo41210642
Maximiliano Pozzi40618989
Marco Maffeis37923090
Antonio Piccolotto36812408
Cesare Moratti35521729
Claudio Vismara35115148
Walter Brivio34511264
Matteo Villa31311128
Antonio Cardillo31316229
Paolo Mapelli29612650
Massimo Parlanti2877693
Alfredo Cattaneo26315244
Paolo Bompieri2476680
Massimo Salmaso2457548
Luca Piccolotto2046364
Gianmario Pietro Biella20416637
Alessandro Rimoldi2035265
Salvatore Patane'2029474
Carlo Schiatti1987163
Andrea Maffeis19214131
Maurizio Molena1852500
Andrea Tucci1638728
Vittorio Zappa1623245
Fabio Di Tuccio1622916
Giuliano Rocchetta1564350
Michele Zangrillo1568470
Marco Pozzi1492100
Andrea Gagliazzo1451700
Alfredo Rimoldi1422814
Roberto Saitta1413960
Stefano Mariani1354263
Giancarlo Pavan1314482
Luca Checchetto1273930
Vittorio Riva1223270
Pasquale Affinito1216596
Walter Radaelli1218680
Carlos Schenone1216028
Roberto Belloni1012160
Moreno Perego992160
Roberto Colzani944016
Gianluca Arosio933130
Fabio Mariani925980
Luca Stefano Mattavelli911400
Tiziano Ripamonti883991
Claudio Lazzari852200
Gianpaolo Milanta844600
Marco Dal Barco833063
Davide Tornatore802500
Antonio Carrara761300
Roberto Maddamma762730
Alessandro Barni751370
Fabio Monguzzi73700
Massimiliano Zamboni721764
Davide Consonni694650
Alessandro Arrabito673863
Fabio Giorgio Caronni623134
Pasquale Cardillo58700
Valter Feltrin582070
Federico Operato543435
Stefano Rotolo521810
Luciano Mussi513520
Attilio Sala472580
Massimo Gili471730
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo462230
Simone Gilardi452466
Simone Verga433247
Giulio Calzone41850
Davide Tommaso Cunial401200
Carlo Corti371830
Maurizio Calloni34760
Filippo Rocchetta33700
Paolo Collaro33700
Luca Rotolo32700
Marcello Pozzi311700
Gilberto Griguoli301350
Paolo Enrico Rosa280
Giovanni Andretto26650
Alessandro Basilico250
Gianluca Battista250
Niccolo Oggionni250
Roberto Di Fabio251000
Saverio De Rosa24400
Francesco Nicola Mazzacuva24400
Sergio Robazza23716
Marcello Mauri23716
Emanuele Redaelli221428
Giorgio Rasini21435
Renato Scafuti201323
Carlo Mussi171685
Marco Infantino15850
Massimo Girotto15850
Valentino Corbetta14250
Daniele Bencaster13300
Alberto Colombo12100
nameKMD+
Vincenza Marinelli31919429
Anna Maria Lauricella2908398
Maria Luisa Malvestiti280400
Lacramioara Vicol2597874
Emanuela Dagna2429378
Gessica Moretto2417969
Cristina Lissoni1993450
Mara Cassina1765984
Anna Monzani134700
Laura Pellegatta1301050
Ileana Boscarello925270
Elena Felicetta Cane922450
Tania Calloni911400
Katia Coccimiglio77700
Sara Zerboni722934
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi721764
Viviana Sala673230
Silvia Corbetta661400
Laura Valenziano661400
Gisella Rizzo611630
Laura Emilia Bertarelli59950
Nadia Giussani33700
Monica Gariboldi30400
Catia Garbellini250
Cristina Ballabio250
Patrizia Stambazzi13300
Arianna Galli12551
Silvia Pozzi10400
maschile femminile
Marco Casiraghi353
Domenico Ciavarella250
Salvatore Patane'200
Claudio Vismara164
Roberto Di Santo162
Eugenio Corbetta159
Maurizio Molena148
Marco Maffeis145
Davide Tornatore144
Luca Checchetto136
Vittorio Zappa132
Massimo Parlanti127
Giancarlo Pavan124
Antonio Cardillo124
Claudio Lazzari110
Roberto Di Fabio97
Alessandro Rimoldi96
Antonio Piccolotto92
Salvatore Fausciana92
Massimo Salmaso88
Maximiliano Pozzi82
Federico Operato82
Paolo Nava80
Paolo Mapelli77
Giorgio Rasini76
Antonio Carrara74
Alessandro Arrabito68
Walter Brivio68
Stefano Mariani68
Alfredo Rimoldi68
Carlo Schiatti68
Marco Dal Barco68
Matteo Villa67
Fabio Di Tuccio60
Gianluca Battista58
Carlos Schenone58
Andrea Maffeis58
Roberto Saitta54
Ivan Copercini51
Filippo Rocchetta50
Andrea Tucci49
Stefano Rotolo49
Carlo Mussi49
Marco Pozzi48
Roberto Colzani47
Mario Nicola Recalcati47
Moreno Perego47
Paolo Enrico Rosa46
Davide Abbiati46
Giuliano Rocchetta44
Massimiliano Zamboni41
Carlo Corti40
Tiziano Ripamonti40
Roberto Belloni38
Marco Alessandrello38
Valentino Corbetta38
Nicola Fabrizio Grillo38
Renato Scafuti37
Luca Rotolo36
Fabio Monguzzi35
Maurizio Dodero35
Valter Feltrin35
Gianmario Pietro Biella34
Simone Gilardi32
Andrea Gagliazzo32
Marian Pintilie31
Marco Brivio31
Paolo Colombo30
Emanuele Redaelli30
Luca Piccolotto30
Vittorio Riva29
Roberto Maddamma29
Stefano Doga27
Paolo Collaro27
Efrem Faccioli25
Massimo Gili25
Silvio Marcellino25
Fabiano Oggionni24
Fabio Giorgio Caronni24
Claudio Vavassori23
Fabio Mariani23
Michele Zangrillo23
Giuseppe Rotolo21
Luca Stefano Mattavelli20
Angelo Sparaneo20
Alfredo Cattaneo20
Gianluca Arosio19
Marcello Pozzi19
Emilio Di Miceli19
Pasquale Cardillo19
Paolo Bompieri19
Walter Radaelli18
Gianpaolo Milanta18
Fabrizio Mariani18
Francesco Nicola Mazzacuva18
Cesare Moratti18
Giulio Calzone17
Marco Silvestrin17
Andrea Giacomo Collaro17
Giovanni Andretto17
Giovanni Fiameni16
Alessandro Barni16
Andrea Sala16
Emanuele Calo16
Emanuele Rovati16
Roberto Magro15
Gilberto Griguoli15
Ivan Vismara15
Davide Casati15
Fabio Luca Milani14
Andrea Frattini14
Massimo Mazzone14
Stefano Pini13
Lorenzo Mallardi13
Roberto Alberti13
Andrea Merlini12
Domenico Collaro12
Stefano Capuzzo12
Luciano Mussi12
Giorgio Frattini12
Saverio De Rosa12
Marco Di Lillo12
Maurizio Calloni11
Paolo Seveso11
Giorgio Mariani11
Niccolo Oggionni11
Sergio Robazza11
Davide Tommaso Cunial11
Alberto Colombo10
Luca Rampi10
Maurizio Bergamin10
Stefano Casiraghi10
Ambrogio Ciceri10
Lorenzo Parravicini9
Luca Villa8
Maurizio Carbone8
Pasquale Affinito8
Massimiliano Masiero8
Pierangelo Magni8
Marco Infantino7
Daniele Fossati7
Andrea Bianchini7
Roberto Contorni6
Emanuele Berengan6
Daniele Bencaster6
Gianluca Negro6
Marcello Arienti6
Ivan Curatolo6
Davide Consonni6
Riccardo Dal Barco6
Gaetano Caltagirone6
Simone Verga5
Paolo Maggioni5
Gianfranco Aurilia5
Marco Umberto Alzati5
Paolo Nano5
Stefano Festa5
Alessandro Zolli5
Rudy Dugnani5
Raffaele Marzio5
Valeriano Buzzola5
Andrea Saccomani4
Fabio Maria Beretta4
Alessandro Premaor4
Luigi Broggini4
Fabrizio Galbiati4
Attilio Sala4
Davide Carosso4
Enzo Tremolada4
Marco Attilio Pavani4
Alessandro Basilico3
Giuseppe Di Marco3
Marco Villa3
Fabrizio Cipolletta3
Daniele Locatelli3
Emiliano Marelli3
Igor Cassina3
Marcello Tornaghi3
Enzo Luoni3
Giorgio Rampi3
Florindo Bidoia3
Christian Galbiati3
Matteo Vergani2
Giuliano Siggia2
Cristiano Guerzoni2
Paolo Moscatelli2
Daniele Carpanelli2
Roberto Pioltelli2
Antonio Rendina2
Fabrizio Garancini2
Enrico Vigano'2
Filippo Lolla2
Ugo Piutti2
Massimo Girotto2
Valter Moriondo2
Gian Paolo Ferrari1
Fabio Luongo1
Giulio Carpinelli1
Fabrizio Casati1
Gianluca Talia1
Alessio Vimercati1
Helmy Servetto1
Marcello Mauri1
Stefano Redaelli1
Daniele Mariani1
Michele Guidi1
Pasquale Straziota1
Massimo Ghezzi1
Samuele Gustavo Nizzola1
Omar Tawfek1
Davide Segantin1
Giorgio Villa1
Anna Maria Lauricella83
Lacramioara Vicol82
Gessica Moretto74
Emanuela Dagna71
Mara Cassina59
Cristina Lissoni52
Sara Zerboni50
Emanuela Maria Teruzzi48
Maruska Gagliazzo48
Laura Pellegatta37
Gisella Rizzo36
Ileana Boscarello36
Ramona Valsecchi31
Laura Emilia Bertarelli29
Cristina Ballabio25
Silvia Pozzi22
Diana Mihaela Bulache22
Milena Dodero20
Elena Felicetta Cane20
Tania Calloni18
Katia Coccimiglio18
Vincenza Marinelli17
Emanuela Sangalli15
Anna Monzani15
Federica Verga15
Sabrina Bellani15
Silvia Corbetta14
Viviana Sala14
Catia Garbellini14
Alessandra Piccolotto13
Maria Gloria Nobili13
Nadia Giussani13
Anna Maria Castelli12
Maria Luisa Malvestiti11
Daniela Montrasio11
Graziella Belcaro10
Monica Gariboldi9
Roberta Monguzzi9
Valentina Cabiati8
Arianna Galli8
Carla Galliani8
Romina Valenza7
Katia Rizzo6
Patrizia Stambazzi6
Laura Valenziano6
Erica Lentini5
Antonella Dell'Albani5
Laura Oliveri5
Barbara Cosi4
Patrizia Chiaron3
Roberta Balzaretti3
Romina Florencia Amerise3
Elena Origgi2
Micaela D'Errico1
Valentina Valenti1
Laura Cavalieri1